Jolliffe (cont.)
Julia
Julia Agnes  d. 30 Dec 1862
Julia Gertrude  d. 24 Aug 1917
Katherine
Lottie
Lucy  b. c 1676, d. 27 Mar 1742
Lucy  b. 19 Mar 1962
Mabel  b. c Feb 1861, d. Feb 1861
Margaret  d. 1985
Margaret
Margaret Ellen  d. 12 Oct 1836
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Alice  b. 1 Nov 1937, d. 22 Aug 2009
Mary Ann  d. Dec 1869
Mary Augusta  d. 26 Sep 1925
Mary Lepel  b. 25 May 1897, d. 9 Dec 1912
Mary Viola  d. 1984
Maud Eleanor  b. 17 Mar 1873, d. 2 Apr 1948
Miranda Caroline  b. 26 Jan 1961
Perdita Rose Mary  d. 17 May 1996
Pytches
Raymond Hervey, 5th Baron Hylton of Hylton  b. 13 Jun 1932
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca D. J.
Reginald Harry John
Robert Francis Raymond  b. 2 Apr 1968
Sarah  b. 6 Apr 1960
Sophia Penelope
Sydney  b. 27 Sep 1841, d. 20 Jan 1912
Thomas
Thomas  b. 1617, d. 1693
Thomas  b. 1633, d. 1691
Thomas Hedworth  b. 6 Oct 1900, d. 14 Sep 1918
Thomas Robert
Thomas Samuel
Vera Kathleen Boorman
Victoria Catherine Elizabeth  b. 13 Sep 1944
Walter Hylton  b. 28 Jun 1844, d. 22 Apr 1889
William
William
William  d. 28 Feb 1802
William George Hervey, 4th Baron Hylton of Hylton  b. 2 Dec 1898, d. 14 Nov 1967
William George Hylton, 1st Baron Hylton of Hylton  b. 7 Dec 1800, d. 1 Jun 1876
William Henry Martin  b. 1 Apr 1967
William John  d. 31 Jan 1835
William Montagu Hylton  b. 17 Apr 1872, d. 4 Mar 1897
William Sydney Hylton  b. 27 Sep 1841, d. 20 Jan 1912
Jolly
Alec
Ann  b. 24 Apr 1835
Annabel Mary Charlotte  b. 14 Apr 1963
Anne  d. c 14 May 1741
Anne Home  b. 1917
Baroness, of Congdon's Shop in the County of Cornwall (Judith Anne)
Brenda Bowring  b. 1897
Caryl Ann Howard  b. 18 Jun 1947
Charlotte Alix Stella  b. 2 Dec 1991
Christopher John Howard  b. 13 Sep 1944
Crispin Valentine  b. 2 Feb 1999
David R. H.  b. 1913
Elizabeth  b. 1777, d. Nov 1859
Elizabeth  b. 24 Mar 1814, d. Nov 1815
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jan 1820
Elizabeth  b. 28 Feb 1851
Ellen  b. bt 1825 - 1845
Ellen  b. 7 Aug 1847
Ellen (Helen)  b. 15 Jan 1825, d. Jul 1832
Esther  b. 4 Jan 1808, d. b 1812
Esther  b. 1812
Frederick Orlando  b. 20 Nov 1875
Geoffrey Herbert
Geraldine Mary  b. 26 Feb 1917
Henry Stewart
Hugh
Hugh Reginald  d. 1986
Isabella
James  b. 17 Aug 1821, d. Mar 1822
James  b. 11 Sep 1830
Jane  b. 23 Dec 1827
Joan B.  b. 1912
Joanna  b. bt 1818 - 1838
John  b. 1771, d. Jun 1842
John  b. Dec 1797, d. Feb 1798
John  b. 31 May 1799, d. b 1804
John  b. 26 Feb 1804
John  b. 30 Jan 1823
Joshua  b. 18 Feb 1806
Judith Anne, Baroness Jolly
Louis Amadeus
Magdalen
Margaret  b. 8 Jun 1838, d. 1874
Marjery  b. c 1879
Martha  b. 1825, d. Sep 1851
Martha Ann  b. 15 Sep 1851
Martin  b. 1933
Mary  b. 23 Jul 1825
Mary Ann  b. 21 Feb 1802, d. Nov 1844
Mary Ellen  b. 17 Jan 1840, d. Dec 1843
Maureen Pamela Stewart  b. 10 Oct 1943
Muriel Ann  b. 24 Mar 1942
Nicolas
Patricia Louise Anne  b. 1 Sep 1949
Paul Howard  b. 9 Mar 1951
Peter
Reginald Bradley
Richard
Richard  b. 12 Nov 1815
Richard Frank  d. 1939
Richard Hugh
Robert  b. 30 Apr 1856
Robinson  b. 30 Mar 1823, d. Aug 1858
Sarah  b. 1 Nov 1810, d. 28 Feb 1812
Sarah Ellen  b. 6 Jan 1833
Sibell Alma Kathleen  b. 21 May 1918
Stewart Croft
Susan
Susanna  b. bt 1792 - 1804
Vanessa Tatiana Louise  b. 28 Sep 1961
Venetia Alma Mary  b. 19 Jan 1940
Venetia Charlotte  b. 2 Feb 1999
Victoria Elizabeth
William  b. 14 Jul 1796
William  b. 13 Feb 1837
William  b. 4 Dec 1842
William  b. 9 Jan 1861
William A.
Joly de Lotbiniere
Prudence Mary  b. 10 Jun 1929
Thomas H.
Joly de Lotbiničre
Anita
Edmond
Elizabeth Alice Cecilia  b. 23 Nov 1906
Evelyn Adelaide  b. 6 Jul 1904
Henri Gustave
Henri Gustave  b. 10 Mar 1868, d. 15 Feb 1960
Henry  b. 1945, d. 2002
Kate
Mildred Louisa  d. 5 Feb 1953
Mona
Seymour
Joly
Antony Stewart Bencraft  b. 12 Jun 1949
Cecil Henry Bencraft  d. b 1980
Charles Jasper
Claire Margaret  b. 1981
Diana Olive  b. 12 Jun 1927
Guillaume Claude, Baron de Choin
Harriet Diana  b. 6 Mar 1960
Jean Jasper
Jean-Louis René Daniel
Jessie Elizabeth
Joan Letitia Brooke  b. 7 Nov 1920
John Leonard
Kathryn Mary  b. 1982
Kenneth Henry
Maria Louisa
Maria Louisa de Blaisy  b. 24 Mar 1781, d. 12 Jan 1846
Marie Émilie de  b. 2 Aug 1670, d. c 13 Apr 1732
Richard Bencraft  d. 7 Feb 1956
Roberta  b. 16 Oct 1949
Simon Michael Bencraft  b. 14 Oct 1952
Susan Rosemary  b. 6 Aug 1957, d. 1973
Jolán de Csikszentmihály
Sándor
Jomini
Lina Henriette
Jonas
Elizabeth Fell  b. 1913, d. 13 Apr 2007
Frances Gertrude
Frank Charlton  b. 1882
George
H. Carter
Harry Oliver John Carter
Janie Ellen
Jean Phyllis  b. 6 Oct 1921
Juliet  b. 17 Dec 1956
Lucy Bridget  b. 26 Sep 1955
Maralyn  b. 5 Jan 1948
Maria  b. 1881
Percy Charlton  b. 6 Aug 1869
Peter  b. 14 Oct 1946
Peter John  b. 18 May 1950
Unknown Child
Zeno
Jonckheyn
Maria  b. 3 Feb 1596, d. 22 Aug 1655
Jones of Birmingham
Baron (Digby)
Jones of Cheltenham
Baron, of Cheltenham in the County of Gloucestershire (Nigel David)  b. 30 Mar 1948
Jones of Navan
1st Baron, co. Neath (Roger)  d. 1643
2nd Baron, co. Neath (Arthur)  d. 7 Jan 1669/70
3rd Baron, co. Neath (Richard)  b. 8 Feb 1640/41, d. 5 Jan 1711/12
4th Baron, co. Neath (Charles Wilkinson)  d. 20 Apr 1797
5th Baron, co. Neath (Charles)  b. 29 Oct 1761, d. 20 Dec 1800
6th Baron, co. Neath (Thomas)  b. 3 Feb 1763, d. 4 Jul 1820
7th Baron, co. Neath (Thomas Heron)  b. 9 Jan 1812, d. 13 Nov 1885
Jones of Whitchurch
Baroness, of Whitchurch in the County of South Glamorganshire (Margaret Beryl)
Jones
1st Baronet (William)  d. 3 May 1791
1st Baronet, of Bron Menai, co. Anglesey (John)  b. 31 May 1845, d. 17 Oct 1917
1st Baronet, of Cranmer Hall, co. Norfolk (John Thomas)  b. 1783, d. 26 Feb 1843
1st Baronet, of Pentower (Evan Davies)
1st Baronet, of Treeton, West Riding, co. York (Frederick John)  b. 1854, d. 23 May 1936
2nd Baronet, of Bron Menai, co. Anglesey (John)  b. 20 Jan 1913, d. 2 Jul 2007
2nd Baronet, of Cranmer Hall, co. Norfolk (Lawrence)  b. 10 Jan 1817, d. 7 Nov 1845
2nd Baronet, of Treeton, West Riding, co. York (Walter Benton)  b. 26 Sep 1880, d. 5 Dec 1967
3rd Baronet, of Bron Menai, co. Anglesey (David John Walter)  b. 14 Mar 1943
3rd Baronet, of Cranmer Hall, co. Norfolk (Willoughby)  b. 24 Nov 1820, d. 21 Aug 1884
3rd Baronet, of Treeton, West Riding, co. York (Peter Fawcett)  b. 9 Jan 1911, d. 1972
4th Baronet, of Cranmer Hall, co. Norfolk (Lawrence John)  b. 16 Aug 1857, d. 21 Oct 1954
4th Baronet, of Treeton, West Riding, co. York (Simon Warley Frederick)  b. 11 Sep 1941
5th Baronet, of Cranmer Hall, co. Norfolk (Lawrence Evelyn)  b. 5 Apr 1885, d. 6 Sep 1969
6th Baronet, of Cranmer Hall, co. Norfolk (Christopher)  b. 19 Jan 1940
Abbie Eileen  b. 1978
Abel
Abel  b. Apr 1884, d. 1970
Abel  b. Nov 1909, d. Feb 1965
Abraham
Abraham  b. c 1630, d. 25 Jan 1717/18
Ada  d. 19 Apr 1941
Ada  b. 1854, d. 1935
Adrian Mark
Adrienne Lee  b. Jul 2009
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes  b. 7 Feb 1789
Agnes Hilda  b. 1882, d. 20 Feb 1965
Agnes Odeyne  b. 5 Apr 2002
Agnes Rosa  d. 4 Dec 1927
Aileen Dorothy  b. 19 Nov 1920
Alan
Alan Peter  b. 10 Oct 1958
Alan Robert
Alan Roy
Alana Sue
Albert John
Alex William  b. 1993
Alexander
Alexander Daniel Mansel  b. 1978
Alexander Derek Farquhar  b. 11 Dec 2003
Alexander John Bernard
Alexander Montgomery  b. 1778, d. 1862
Alexander Montgomery  b. 13 Sep 1812, d. 5 Apr 1883
Alexander Quentin
Alexander Roderick  b. 1955
Alexander Xenophon  b. 1988
Alexandra Hazel  b. 18 Aug 1966
Alfred
Alfred
Alfred Davidson  d. 1926
Alfred George Nelson
Alfred Orlando  d. 1896
Alfred William Sainsbury
Alice  d. 1684