Moon (cont.)
Francis Sidney Graham, 3rd Bt.  b. 4 May 1855, d. 30 Jan 1911
Frederick A.
Frideswide  d. 5 Apr 1951
Gillian Adèle  b. 21 Aug 1954
Gwyneth Elinor  b. 1916
Helen Everard Collier
Henry  d. 1826
Henry Steuart  b. 1930
Hubert Charles  b. 21 Apr 1871, d. Sep 1940
Humphrey  b. 9 Oct 1919
Isabel  d. 8 Apr 1961
Isabella
Isabella
J. Edward  b. 29 Jan 1949
James
James Charles Connor  b. 4 Aug 1970
Jane Mary
Jasper  b. 17 Oct 1881, d. 26 Feb 1975
Jennifer Charlotte  b. 14 Mar 1962
Jennifer Claire  b. 22 Feb 1966
Jeremy  b. 4 Nov 1932
Jessie  d. 19 Jan 1918
Joan Anges
John
John
John Arthur, 4th Bt.  b. 27 Oct 1905, d. 2 Feb 1979
John Cecil Graham  b. 7 Sep 1919, d. 17 Aug 2006
John Francis  b. 31 Dec 1826, d. 1 Jul 1915
John Jeremy Edward Graham  b. 4 Nov 1932
John Richard Philip  b. 30 Jan 1915, d. 1978
Joseph Edward  b. 10 Mar 1904, d. 18 Jul 1958
Judy  b. Dec 1927
Kate
Kevin Allen
Lawrence Darbyshire  b. 10 Sep 1869, d. 18 Nov 1869
Leslie
Lila Colleen  b. 17 Nov 1931
Lilian Mary  d. 20 Sep 1950
Lorraine
Louisa  d. 16 Jun 1903
Lucy Annie  d. 1 Mar 1935
Lucy Beverly  b. 23 Nov 1929
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret Ann  d. 1973
Margaret Ann
Margaret Gladys Douglas-Hamilton  b. Sep 1925
Marjorie Isabel  d. 15 Nov 1966
Mary  d. 8 Jul 1999
Mary  b. 1913
Mary Andalusia Barnard  b. c Jul 1878, d. 18 May 1970
Mary Anne  d. 3 Sep 1900
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Frances  d. 14 Nov 1946
Mary Gertrude
Mary Jane  d. 10 Jan 1944
Mary Jane  b. c 1831, d. 12 Nov 1932
Meg
Moira
Morfydd
Muriel Doris
Muriel Eleanor  b. 11 Oct 1873, d. 16 Mar 1954
Nancy Dorothy
Noelle Laura  b. 17 Jun 1974
Patricia Isolda  b. 12 Sep 1955
Penelope Kathleen  b. 5 Mar 1924
Peter Wilfred Giles Graham, 5th Bt.  b. 24 Oct 1942
Philippa Ann Graham  b. 24 Nov 1959
Reginald Blakeney  b. 9 Apr 1873, d. 17 Feb 1927
Renée Henriette Maria Dolores  d. 6 Jan 1949
Richard  b. 1783, d. 1842
Richard  b. 14 Jul 1843, d. 9 Sep 1922
Richard  b. 8 Jan 1954, d. 1977
Richard, 1st Bt.  b. 23 Sep 1814, d. 17 Nov 1899
Richard, 3rd Bt.  b. 12 Apr 1901, d. 23 Feb 1961
Robert
Robert  b. 7 Jul 1817, d. Apr 1889
Robert Blakeney  b. 3 Mar 1908
Robert Oswald  b. 17 Mar 1865, d. 28 Jul 1953
Roger, 6th Bt.  b. 17 Nov 1914
Rupert Francis Wilfred Graham  b. 29 Apr 1968
Sandra Anne  b. 28 Feb 1953
Sarah  d. 18 Nov 1928
Sarah  b. 12 Jul 1956
Sarah Corinna  b. 14 Oct 1951
Sarah Gillian
Sarah Katherine  d. 28 Sep 1954
Sidney  b. c 1832, d. 29 Sep 1906
Stella Mary  b. Dec 1927
Stella Mary Hallowell-Carew Douglas-Hamilton  b. 1898, d. 1986
Steuart  b. 1930
Susan Caroline  b. 1957
Susan Katharine  b. 25 Jan 1947
Susan Mary Milburn
Terry Lynn
Theodora G.  d. 17 May 1956
Thomas Edward Bradshaw Graham  b. 19 Feb 1972
Thomas Edward Graham  b. 9 May 1969
unknown
unknown
unknown daughter
unknown son  b. 15 Jun 1962
Ursula  b. 1912
Vanessa Mary Graham  b. 14 May 1936, d. 28 Jan 1939
Vicki Georgina  b. 1960
W.
Wilfred  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 25 Feb 1954
Wilfred Graham  b. 17 Sep 1864, d. 14 Apr 1909
William
William Edward Penlygon  d. 27 Aug 1965
Mooney
Barbara
Bel
Bridget
Daniel  d. 17 Feb 1877
Donald
Edward Fiske
Eliza  d. 12 Dec 1894
Elizabeth
Elsa Isabel
Frederick  d. b 1919
Geoffrey
Gerald
H C
Herbert
Isabel Charlotte  b. 3 May 1953
Jack Aylward
Jane  b. 8 Jun 1826, d. c 1889
Joseph
Judith  d. c 1970
Laureen Veronica  b. 1942
Loretta
Martin Charles
Mary
Michelle
Monica Eileen  b. 8 Mar 1929
Myra Mary  d. 18 Nov 1969
Myra Mary  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 7 Mar 1967
Nora
Olivia Mansfield  d. 5 Feb 1894
Priscilla Aileen Ann
Rhonwen  b. 10 Mar 1943
Robyn
Roderick James
Roisin Elizabeth
Sarah  d. 23 May 1914
unknown
William
Moonie
Baron, of Bennochy in Fife (Lewis George)  b. 25 Feb 1947
Lewis George, Baron Moonie  b. 25 Feb 1947
Michael Austin  d. 1 Dec 1968
unknown
unknown
unknown
Moor
(Mary) Patricia Anne  b. 23 Nov 1942
Alice  b. 14 May 1860, d. 19 May 1945
Anne
Anne
Caroline Stephanie Elaine  b. 19 May 1978
Charles
Charles  b. 14 Dec 1948
Charles Harold  d. 1952
Charlotte  d. 10 Nov 1878
Christopher  d. 1846
Constance Mary
Elizabeth Anne
Elizabeth Antoinette  b. 8 Oct 1832, d. 17 Apr 1889
Elizabeth Catherine
Emily  d. 25 Nov 1911
Everilde Elaine  b. 11 Feb 1945
Everilde Mary  b. 15 Apr 1912
George Alfred
Harriet  b. 6 Dec 1846
Jane Ellen  d. 19 Jan 1929
Jason
John Bernard
John Henry  b. 1802, d. 1843
June Lynette  b. 22 Jun 1946
Sarah
Sonya Mary Elizabeth  b. 27 Jan 1976
Spencer
Steuart Martin
Sylvia Catherine  b. 11 Jun 1942
Theresa Mary Geraldine  b. 18 Jun 1974
Thomas
Thomas Tempest
Victoria Josephine  b. 14 Mar 1846, d. 14 Mar 1885
Yvonne Emily  b. 21 Oct 1894, d. Sep 1976
Moorat
Edward  d. 1911
Frances Agnes Mary Ann  b. 27 Dec 1838
John Samuel  b. 1795
Marie Dalphine
Moorberg
Ann N.
M. L.
Moorby
Ann Eleanor  b. 6 Nov 1977
Arthur Leslie (Surgn.-Cdr.)  d. 26 Dec 1998
Eleanor Rose  b. 17 Jun 2002
Joan  b. 5 Apr 1903, d. 23 Jun 1979
John  b. 14 Oct 1939
Margaret Ann Woodrow
Margaret Elizabeth
Nicholas David  b. 5 Nov 1970
Richard  b. 26 Nov 1944
Sharron Ann
Timothy John  b. 13 Aug 1969
William Henry  b. 28 May 1999
Moore Bell
Denis
Louise  b. 1980
Maryanne Ruth  b. 1978
Robyn Sarah  b. 1977
Rosemary Elizabeth  b. 1951
Moore of Drogheda
10th Viscount (Henry Francis Seymour)  b. 14 Aug 1825, d. 29 Jun 1892
11th Viscount (Ponsonby William)  b. 29 Apr 1846, d. 28 Oct 1908
12th Viscount (Henry Charles Ponsonby)  b. 21 Apr 1884, d. 22 Nov 1957
13th Viscount (Charles Garrett Ponsonby)  b. 23 Apr 1910, d. 1989
14th Viscount (Henry Dermot Ponsonby)  b. 14 Jan 1937
1st Viscount (Garret)  b. c 1564, d. 9 Nov 1627
2nd Viscount (Charles)  b. c 1603, d. 7 Aug 1643
3rd Viscount (Henry)  d. 12 Jan 1675/76
4th Viscount (Charles)  d. 18 Jun 1679
5th Viscount (Henry)  d. 7 Jun 1714
6th Viscount (Henry)  b. 7 Oct 1700, d. 28 May 1727
7th Viscount (Edward)  b. 1701, d. 28 Oct 1758
8th Viscount (Charles)  b. 29 Jun 1730, d. 22 Dec 1822
9th Viscount (Edward)  b. 23 Aug 1770, d. 6 Feb 1837
Viscountess (Alice)  b. 29 Dec 1625, d. bt Jul 1696 - 1712
Viscountess of (Alice)  d. 13 Jun 1649