Armstrong-Macdonnell
Aubrey George  b. 21 Feb 1873, d. 4 Dec 1898
Charles Randal  b. 24 Mar 1862, d. 18 Oct 1923
Edward Ronald  b. 8 Jul 1867
Juliana Cecilia  d. 26 Aug 1925
Lucius Gerald  b. 14 Jul 1864
Mary Eva Louisa  b. 9 Jun 1869, d. 22 Nov 1921
Mary Gertrude
Nora Grace  d. 5 Jul 1889
unknown  b. 31 Oct 1898
Violet Maude
William Edward  d. 11 Nov 1883
William Edward  d. 11 Nov 1883
William Henry  b. 10 Apr 1870
Armstronge
Mary Elizabeth  d. 19 Dec 1859
Armyne
1st Baronet, of Osgodby, co. Lincoln (William)  b. 11 Dec 1593, d. 10 Apr 1651
3rd Baronet, of Osgodby, co. Lincoln (Michael)  b. 21 Sep 1625, d. 1668
Anne  d. 11 Aug 1662
Anne  b. 6 Aug 1624, d. c Aug 1671
Anne  b. 1652, d. 1719
Elizabeth
Mary  d. 1667
Mary  b. b 1595, d. 6 Mar 1674/75
Michael, 3rd Bt.  b. 21 Sep 1625, d. 1668
Susan, Baroness Belasyse of Osgodby  b. c 1644, d. 6 Mar 1712/13
William  b. c 1563, d. 22 Jan 1621/22
William, 1st Bt.  b. 11 Dec 1593, d. 10 Apr 1651
William, 2nd Bt.  b. 14 Jul 1622, d. 2 Jan 1657/58
William, of Osgodby, co. Lincoln  b. 14 Jul 1622, d. 2 Jan 1657/58
Armytage
1st Baronet, of Kirklees [in Hartshead], co. York (Samuel)  b. 5 May 1695, d. 19 Aug 1747
1st Baronet, of Kirklees [in the parish of Hartshead], co. York (Francis)  b. c 1600, d. c Jun 1644
2nd Baronet, of Kirklees [in Hartshead], co. York (John)  b. 13 Jul 1732, d. 10 Sep 1758
2nd Baronet, of Kirklees [in the parish of Hartshead], co. York (John)  b. 15 Dec 1629, d. c Mar 1676/77
3rd Baronet, of Kirklees [in Hartshead], co. York (George)  b. 25 Dec 1734, d. 21 Jan 1783
3rd Baronet, of Kirklees [in the parish of Hartshead], co. York (Thomas)  b. 10 May 1652, d. bt 28 Feb 1694 - 26 May 1694
4th Baronet, of Kirklees [in Hartshead], co. York (George)  b. 11 Jun 1761, d. 14 Jul 1836
4th Baronet, of Kirklees [in the parish of Hartshead], co. York (John)  b. 14 Apr 1653, d. 2 Dec 1732
5th Baronet, of Kirklees [in Hartshead], co. York (George)  b. 3 May 1819, d. 9 Mar 1899
5th Baronet, of Kirklees [in the parish of Hartshead], co. York (George)  b. 23 Aug 1660, d. Apr 1736
6th Baronet, of Kirklees [in Hartshead], co. York (George John)  b. 26 Apr 1842, d. 8 Nov 1918
6th Baronet, of Kirklees [in the parish of Hartshead], co. York (Thomas)  b. 31 Jul 1678, d. 12 Oct 1737
7th Baronet, of Kirklees [in Hartshead], co. York (George Ayscough)  b. 2 Mar 1872, d. 15 Aug 1953
8th Baronet, of Kirklees [in Hartshead], co. York (John Lionel)  b. 23 Nov 1901, d. 21 Jun 1983
9th Baronet, of Kirklees [in Hartshead], co. York (John Martin)  b. 26 Feb 1933
Aimée  d. 24 Sep 1955
Alexander Hugh Edward  b. 17 Sep 1995
Alice
Ann  b. 14 Aug 1928
Anna Maria  d. 1790
Anna Maria  b. 9 Jun 1736, d. 21 Mar 1788
Anne  d. Nov 1738
Anne Marian
Antonia Cosima  b. b 1933
Arthur Henry  b. 27 Aug 1845, d. 5 May 1927
Arthur Ralph  b. 2 May 1884, d. 5 Aug 1885
Barbara Ellen  b. 24 May 1906, d. 12 Dec 1994
Brioni Katherine
Catherine  b. 29 Feb 1611/12, d. c Jan 1666
Charles
Charles David  b. 26 Dec 1962
Charlotte Le Gendre
Christina Mary  b. 15 Sep 1952
Clare Frances Elizabeth  b. 13 May 1950
Constance  d. 31 May 1923
Daphne Frances Mary
David George  b. 4 Sep 1929
Davina Jane  b. 6 Aug 1956
Diana Marion  b. 21 Jan 1960
Dorothy
Dorothy
Dorothy Harriet  d. 20 Jan 1934
Edith Beatrice  d. 21 Oct 1973
Edward  d. Aug 1643
Edwina Frederica  b. 1992
Eliza
Eliza Matilda Mary  b. c 1822, d. 2 Mar 1898
Elizabeth  d. 1638
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Ellen  d. 4 Jul 1890
Ellen Elizabeth  b. 23 May 1915
Emma  d. 27 Dec 1881
Evelyn Mary Jessamine  b. 7 Apr 1908
Everilda Frances  b. c 1890, d. 9 Jan 1977
Fenella FitzHardinge  b. 1832, d. 20 Nov 1903
Frances Guinevere  d. 13 Feb 1923
Frances Sarah  d. 1887
Frances Starkie Mary  d. 24 Dec 1893
Francis  b. 3 Jan 1631/32, d. bt Nov 1695 - Oct 1728
Francis Reginald  b. 9 Jul 1849, d. 9 Dec 1907
Francis, 1st Bt.  b. c 1600, d. c Jun 1644
Gaye  b. 10 Sep 1965
George
George  b. c 1661, d. Apr 1709
George  b. 2 Aug 1788, d. 17 May 1800
George Ayscough, 7th Bt.  b. 2 Mar 1872, d. 15 Aug 1953
George John, 6th Bt.  b. 26 Apr 1842, d. 8 Nov 1918
George, 3rd Bt.  b. 25 Dec 1734, d. 21 Jan 1783
George, 4th Bt.  b. 11 Jun 1761, d. 14 Jul 1836
George, 5th Bt.  b. 23 Aug 1660, d. Apr 1736
George, 5th Bt.  b. 3 May 1819, d. 9 Mar 1899
Georgina Caroline  b. 1986
Harriet Matilda  d. 10 Oct 1865
Harry Charles George  b. 1992
Henrietta  d. 18 Oct 1797
Henry  b. 29 Oct 1796, d. 30 Oct 1861
Henry  b. 1 Feb 1828, d. 18 Apr 1901
Horace  b. 28 Jul 1856, d. 28 May 1898
Hugh Anthony  b. 6 Aug 1955
Jane
Jane Annette  b. 23 Mar 1961
Jane Sarah  b. 14 Jan 1817, d. 28 Apr 1907
John  d. Jul 1650
John  d. 1624
John  b. c 1610, d. May 1664
John  b. c 1692, d. 23 Apr 1748
John  b. 7 Oct 1792, d. 24 May 1836
John Hawksworth  b. 19 May 1873, d. 30 Jun 1944
John Lionel, 8th Bt.  b. 23 Nov 1901, d. 21 Jun 1983
John Martin, 9th Bt.  b. 26 Feb 1933
John, 2nd Bt.  b. 15 Dec 1629, d. c Mar 1676/77
John, 2nd Bt.  b. 13 Jul 1732, d. 10 Sep 1758
John, 4th Bt.  b. 14 Apr 1653, d. 2 Dec 1732
Julia
Julian Ralph Fitzroy  b. 23 Feb 1948
Katharine Alexandra
Katherine Harriet  d. 7 Jan 1938
Laura Diana  b. 11 Jan 1950
Lilac Gwendolen  b. 1884, d. 22 Feb 1956
Lucinda Jane Brioni  b. 1 Apr 1959
Magdalen
Marcus David  b. 17 Jul 1964
Margaret  b. 1 Feb 1633/34, d. Feb 1695
Margery
Maria Margarete  b. c 1927, d. 4 Apr 2008
Marion Elizabeth  d. 1986
Martin  b. 26 Feb 1933
Mary
Mary
Mary  b. 11 Nov 1762, d. 13 Aug 1790
Mary  b. c 1772, d. 25 Jul 1834
Mary  b. b 1803, d. 21 Oct 1871
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Georgiana  b. b 1878, d. 14 Aug 1920
Maude Charlotte  d. 15 Apr 1917
Maurice John Reginald  b. 4 Jul 1932
Nicola Susan Katharine  b. 10 Apr 1959
Percy  b. 8 Mar 1853, d. 4 Jun 1934
Rachel
Reginald William  b. 18 May 1903, d. 9 Nov 1984
Roderick Charles  b. 5 Aug 1934
Rosetta Philippa  d. 31 Dec 1902
Samuel, 1st Bt.  b. 5 May 1695, d. 19 Aug 1747
Sheila Morrell
Susan  d. 23 Jul 1996
Sylvia Beatrice  b. 1903, d. 27 Jul 1996
Thomas, 3rd Bt.  b. 10 May 1652, d. bt 28 Feb 1694 - 26 May 1694
Thomas, 6th Bt.  b. 31 Jul 1678, d. 12 Oct 1737
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown son  b. a 1654
unknown son  b. a 1655
unknown son  b. a 1656
unknown son  b. a 1657
unknown son  b. a 1658
unknown son  b. a 1659
unknown son  b. a 1661
Virginia
Walter John  b. 27 Mar 1913, d. 1980
William
William  b. b 1568, d. bt 16 Jun 1606 - 30 Oct 1606
William  b. b 1845
William Edward  b. 7 Sep 1847, d. 1 Dec 1861
Winifred
Winifred Harriett  b. 1875, d. 1875
Armytage-Creyke
Everilda Frances  b. c 1890, d. 9 Jan 1977
Everilda Frances  b. c 1890, d. 9 Jan 1977
Arnald
Blanche
George
Arnaldi
Editha  b. 1884
Ulrico
Arnall
Bridget  d. 1823
Christopher
Lily Beatrice
Thomas
Arnander
Christopher James Folke  b. 22 Dec 1932
Conrad David Folke  b. 27 May 1963
Cynthia Anne  b. 21 Jun 1904, d. 5 Jan 1997
Katherine Louise  b. 16 May 1967
Magnus William Thomas  b. 10 Mar 1970
Michael Theodore Per  b. 8 Dec 1964
Pamela Primrose  b. 9 May 1937
Per Erik Folke  d. 26 Feb 1933
Arnasson
Finn, Jarl of Halland  d. 1065
Arnaud
Beatrice
E. Macaulay
Georgette Heine  d. 10 Dec 1874
Louisa Brooks  d. 27 Aug 1911
M.
Arnaus Blanco
Cesar Omar Raul
Arnaus Castro
Maria Paula
Maria Valeria
Arnaus Marino
Edgardo Cesar  b. 16 Feb 1947
Arndt
Patricia Esther
Arne
Jemima
Michael
Arneil
Leola Una Frances
Arnell
G.
Gustava Magdelena  b. 29 Sep 1773, d. 2 Feb 1862
Katherine Loveday  b. 1952, d. c Jan 2012
Kathleen
Arneman
Justus
Theresa  d. 2 Mar 1880
Arnemuiden
Maria van  d. 12 May 1402
Arnerich
Angela
Arnesby
Lord of, Leicestershire (Thomas)  d. c Oct 1218
Arnett
Anne  b. 20 Jul 1717, d. 30 Nov 1777
Marilyn Louise
William  d. 21 May 1784
William Allen
Arney
Alexander
Ann
Cecil  d. 2 Jun 1852
Charles Augustus
Jane