Holbeck
Anne
Catherine
Hugh
William
Holbert
Martha June
William Thomas
Holberton
Campbell Scott
John Campbell  d. 2 Sep 1962
Kate Brenda Blodwen  d. 23 Nov 1958
Holborn
James of Menstrie
Margaret
Maria  b. 7 Feb 1858
Holborow
Ben  b. 22 Apr 2003
Crispin David Jermyn  b. 7 Mar 1963
Geoffrey Jermyn
George
George Jermyn Maunsel  b. 1997
Katharine Mary  b. 25 Mar 1961
Louise Cecilia Midleton  b. 1963
Mary Christina  b. 19 Sep 1936
William Mark Cameron  b. 1999
Holborrow
Anthea Kathleen  b. 26 Nov 1944
Richard
Holbourne
4th Baronet (Francis)
Frances  d. 18 May 1761
Francis  b. 1704, d. 1771
Francis, 4th Bt.
Jane  d. 21 Mar 1812
Holbrook
Anne
Arthur Ralph
Carolyn Anne  b. 20 Jul 1940
Charles Philip Elston  b. 9 Oct 1968
Claude Vivian
Daniel
Edward Nicol William
Elizabeth  d. 15 Feb 1805
Fanny
Hannah
Hannah Claire  b. 23 Sep 1995
Jane Elizabeth
Joanne
John
Jonathan
Mary Emily  b. 12 Apr 1857
Mary Margaret
Maud Denison Gooch  d. 10 Nov 1941
Miranda Carolyn  b. 20 Jul 1967
Philip Norman Elston
Philip Norman Elston
Rachel  b. 1 Jul 1997
Rebecca
Richard L.
Ronald
Ruth Helen  b. 19 Apr 1964
Thomas  d. 1676/77
William
Holbrooke-Jackson
Harvey
Kristine Elizabeth
Holbrow
Elizabeth S. D.  b. 1796, d. 22 Jun 1860
Rosa  b. 1866
Samuel  b. 1765
Holbrucke
Alis  d. c Jul 1666
Holck
Camilla Barbara Christiane Gräfin von  b. 27 Dec 1970
Christian Graf von
Holcombe
Alexander Essex Frederick  b. c 1810
Anne
Harcourt Ford  b. c 1778, d. 1847
Harcourt Grant  b. 1846
Humphrey
Louisa  b. 6 Aug 1823
M. J.
Mary Elizabeth
Penuel  b. c 1780
Penuel Isabel Mary Lyons  b. 14 Mar 1858, d. 1934
Sally Maree
unknown
Holcroft
1st Baronet, of Eaton Mascott, Berrington, co. Salop (George Harry)  b. 14 Aug 1856, d. 19 Apr 1951
1st Baronet, of The Shrubbery, Kingswinford, co. Stafford (Charles)  b. 16 Jul 1831, d. 11 Mar 1917
2nd Baronet, of Eaton Mascott, Berrington, co. Salop (Reginald Culcheth)  b. 6 Apr 1899, d. 1978
3rd Baronet, of Eaton Mascott, Berrington, co. Salop (Peter George Culcheth)  b. 29 Apr 1931, d. 26 Oct 2009
4th Baronet, of Eaton Mascott, Berrington, co. Salop (Charles Anthony Culcheth)  b. 22 Oct 1959
Alexander James Culcheth  b. 27 Feb 1969
Alexandra Jane  b. 22 May 1962
Alice  d. 5 Feb 1626
Alice
Alice
Alison Patricia
Amanda Victoria
Amy
Ann Cherida  b. 12 May 1929
Annie Gertrude  d. 2 Mar 1929
Beatrice Mathewson  d. 1985
Camilla
Caroline Joanna  b. 28 Dec 1966
Charles Anthony Culcheth, 4th Bt.  b. 22 Oct 1959
Charles, 1st and last Bt.  b. 16 Jul 1831, d. 11 Mar 1917
Charmian Joy
Christopher Nicholas  b. 1991
Clemence
Doris Mary Gertrude  d. 2 Nov 1955
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
George Harry, 1st Bt.  b. 14 Aug 1856, d. 19 Apr 1951
Gilbert Culcheth  b. 23 Oct 1894, d. 9 Aug 1915
Harry Christopher Esmond  b. 1990
Harry St. John  d. 3 Nov 2013
Isabel  d. 16 Jan 1605/6
Joan  d. Feb 1630/31
Joan
Joanna Eve  d. 13 Dec 1983
John
John  d. 1626
John
John
John
John
John Culcheth  b. 1 Mar 1905, d. 19 Nov 1941
Lesley Ann
Lucy Rose  b. 6 Sep 2000
Margaret
Margaret  d. 14 Oct 1735
Mary
Mary  d. 3 Mar 1860
Mary  b. b 1595, d. 6 Mar 1674/75
Mary Frances  d. 4 Jul 1963
Mary Virginia  b. 18 Jun 1939
Maybel Elizabeth
Michael William Culcheth  b. 31 May 1935
Oliver
Oliver
Olivia
Peter George Culcheth, 3rd Bt.  b. 29 Apr 1931, d. 26 Oct 2009
Phoebe  d. 28 Aug 1832
Phyllis Evelyn
Reginald Culcheth, 2nd Bt.  b. 6 Apr 1899, d. 1978
Rosemary Rachel  b. 12 Jun 1936
Samantha
Samara Elisabeth  b. 29 Aug 1988
Sarah Jane  b. 1956
Tania Beatrice
Tania Melanie  b. 4 Nov 1961
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas  b. b 1612, d. b 1628
Thomas  b. 29 Nov 1794, d. 20 Apr 1865
Thomas Marcus Culcheth  b. 12 Apr 1967
Timothy Gilbert Culcheth  b. 2 Jun 1934, d. 23 Dec 2011
Toby David  b. 5 Feb 1990
William
William
William  b. 10 Mar 1826, d. 29 Jan 1903
William Halley Culcheth  b. 8 Sep 2000
Holdaway
Harriet Elizabeth  b. c 1843, d. 1911
Harriet Jane  b. 1888
John
unknown
Holdcroft
John Thomas  d. 1943
Matilda Hardinge  b. 1874
Unknown Daughter
Holden
'Hell-fire Jack'  b. 26 Aug 1823, d. 1 Feb 1900
(Margaret) Susan
1st Baron, of Alston, co. Cumberland (Angus)  b. 16 Mar 1833, d. 25 Mar 1912
1st Baronet, of Oakworth House, Keighley, co. York (Isaac)  b. 7 May 1807, d. 13 Aug 1897
1st Baronet, of The Firs, Leigh, co. Lancaster (John Henry)  b. 25 Jan 1862, d. 4 May 1926
2nd Baron, of Alston, co. Cumberland (Ernest Illingworth)  b. 8 Jan 1876, d. 30 Jan 1937
2nd Baronet, of Oakworth House, Keighley, co. York (Angus)  b. 16 Mar 1833, d. 25 Mar 1912
2nd Baronet, of The Firs, Leigh, co. Lancaster (George)  b. 16 Apr 1890, d. 26 Sep 1937
3rd Baron, of Alston, co. Cumberland (Angus William Eden)  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 6 Jul 1951
3rd Baronet, of Oakworth House, Keighley, co. York (Ernest Illingworth)  b. 8 Jan 1876, d. 30 Jan 1937
3rd Baronet, of The Firs, Leigh, co. Lancaster (George)  b. 6 Dec 1914, d. 1976
4th Baronet, of Oakworth House, Keighley, co. York (Angus William Eden)  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 6 Jul 1951
4th Baronet, of The Firs, Leigh, co. Lancaster (John David)  b. 16 Dec 1967
5th Baronet, of Oakworth House, Keighley, co. York (Isaac)  b. 8 Jul 1867, d. 5 Jan 1962
6th Baronet, of Oakworth House, Keighley, co. York (Edward)  b. 8 Oct 1916, d. 2003
7th Baronet, of Oakworth House, Keighley, co. York (Paul)  b. 3 Mar 1923
Abigail Suzanne  b. 1988
Ada  d. 29 Oct 1958
Alexander B.  b. 24 Mar 1882, d. 1943
Alexander Leon  b. 21 May 2000
Alfred  b. 23 May 1861, d. 12 Dec 1861
Alice Adna  d. 13 Jan 1971
Alice Mabel  b. 1866, d. 30 Apr 1949
Amanda Juliet
Amandine Daphne Anne  b. 17 Dec 2001
Anastasia Theodora Beatrice  d. bt 1963 - 1964
Andrew Charles  b. 1949
Angus William Eden, 3rd Baron Holden  b. 1 Aug 1898, d. 6 Jul 1951
Angus, 1st Baron Holden  b. 16 Mar 1833, d. 25 Mar 1912
Annie Elizabeth  d. 17 Apr 1950
Annie Elizabeth  b. 1845, d. 8 Apr 1896
Annie Elizabeth  b. 1875, d. 18 Apr 1951
Anthony Ivan  b. 22 May 1947
Anthony Richard Norman  b. 26 Sep 1948
Antonia
Arabella
Arthur  b. 7 Aug 1897, d. 1993
Arthur John  b. 30 Jun 1921, d. 2 Feb 1996
Atie
Atkinson  d. 9 Jun 1876
Atkinson Alexander
Baroness (Edith Isabel)  d. 25 Mar 1957
Baroness (Ethel Eden)  d. 26 May 1913
Baroness (Margaret)  d. 24 Apr 1913
Belinda Anne  b. 1966
Benjamin John  b. 1979
Bernadette Anne Lopez
Bertha  b. 1856, d. 1928
Betty
Blanche  d. 7 Apr 1911
Brian Peter John  b. 12 Apr 1944
C. L.
Carl Temple  b. 20 Sep 1963
Caroline  b. 1819
Caroline Anne
Caroline Elizabeth Mary Anne  b. 23 Jan 1950
Caroline Jane  b. 17 Jun 1961
Catherine  b. 1807, d. 1892
Cecil James Shuttleworth  d. 15 Mar 1920
Charles Edward
Charles James  b. 1865, d. 15 Aug 1894
Christine Mary  b. 11 Jul 1953
Christopher
Christopher Derek  b. 15 Mar 1959
Christopher John  b. 14 Sep 1947
Christopher William  b. 5 Jan 1940, d. 26 Apr 1968
Clara Maria  b. 8 Dec 1865, d. 23 Dec 1950
Constance Isabelle  d. 29 Mar 1976
Cynthia
David George  b. 19 Apr 1938, d. 1971
David Lawrence  b. 1948
Deborah Elizabeth  b. 1 Sep 1959
Deirdre Rosemary  b. 22 Jan 1949
Derek John  b. 1 Jan 1927
Diana Margaret  b. 24 Nov 1930
Donna Diana  b. 5 Jan 1916, d. 1 Nov 1994
Dorothy
Duncan  b. 1 Feb 1907, d. 1985
Duncan Dudley  b. 7 Feb 1963
Edith Isabel  d. 25 Mar 1957
Edith Katharine  b. 1851, d. 17 Nov 1878
Edward  b. 14 Jan 1835, d. 11 Oct 1913
Edward Anthony
Edward, 6th Bt.  b. 8 Oct 1916, d. 2003
Eleanor  d. 1896
Eliza Marion  b. 7 Oct 1864, d. 19 Oct 1936
Elizabeth  d. 7 Aug 1795
Elizabeth  b. 19 Mar 1679/80, d. 27 May 1747
Elizabeth  b. 24 Nov 1782, d. 22 Oct 1855
Elizabeth Anne  b. 1955