Holder (cont.)
Meryl Evelyn  b. 20 Sep 1936
Muriel Lettice  b. 6 Jul 1912
Nancy Lillian  b. 18 Nov 1907, d. 1996
Nigel John Charles  b. 6 May 1962
Norman Francis  b. 15 Aug 1884, d. 12 Sep 1955
Phyllis Margaret Chavasse  b. 27 May 1918
Richard John Chavasse  b. 30 Mar 1921, d. Mar 1944
Sidney Ernest
Stephanie  b. 1995
Stuart
Thomas
unknown
Holderbach
Anne Andree Marie Joseph  b. 17 Jul 1935
Christel-Agnes Marie  b. 7 Dec 1966
Luc  b. 4 Oct 1933, d. 2 Mar 1993
Holderness
(Joan Catherine) Cassandra  b. 1 Jan 1937
1st Baronet, of Tadworth, co. Surrey (Thomas William)  b. 11 Jun 1849, d. 16 Sep 1924
1st Earl of (Conyers)  b. 24 Jan 1598/99, d. 14 Jun 1689
2nd Baronet, of Tadworth, co. Surrey (Ernest William Elsmie)  b. 13 Mar 1890, d. 23 Aug 1968
2nd Earl of (Conyers)  b. 3 Mar 1621/22, d. 13 Dec 1692
3rd Baronet, of Tadworth, co. Surrey (Richard William)  b. 30 Nov 1927, d. 30 May 1998
3rd Earl of (Robert)  b. 24 Nov 1681, d. 20 Jan 1721/22
4th Baronet, of Tadworth, co. Surrey (Martin William)  b. 24 May 1957
4th Earl of (Robert)  b. 17 May 1718, d. 16 May 1778
Andrew James  b. 15 Feb 1962
Baron, of Bishop Wilton in the County of Humberside (Richard Frederick)  b. 5 Oct 1920, d. 11 Aug 2002
Baroness (Diana)
Barry Layton
Charlotte
Corinne Louisa Cassandra  b. 28 Mar 1969
Countess of (Aveline)  b. 20 Jan 1259, d. 10 Nov 1274
Countess of (Elizabeth)  b. 1 Jan 1634/35, d. 22 Feb 1689/90
Countess of (Frederica Susanna)  b. c 1687/88, d. 7 Aug 1751
Countess of (Mary)  b. c 1721, d. 13 Oct 1801
Edward Thomas James  b. 15 Mar 1995
Elizabeth
Emily Carleton  d. 19 Aug 1950
Ernest William Elsmie, 2nd Bt.  b. 13 Mar 1890, d. 23 Aug 1968
Hawise of  d. 11 Mar 1213/14
Helen Alice  d. 16 Jan 1973
Henrietta Emily Alice  b. 12 Nov 1993
Jane Carleton  b. 20 Mar 1955
John Barry William
Lord of (Stephen)  b. b 1066, d. bt 1121 - 1130
Lord of (William 'le Gros')  d. 20 Aug 1179
Lord of (William)  d. 29 Mar 1241
Lord of (William)  b. b 1221, d. 23 May 1260
Lucy  d. 20 Jan 1948
Margaret Carleton  b. 8 Jun 1929
Marina Isabelle Cassandra  b. 1974
Martin William, 4th Bt.  b. 24 May 1957
Matthew William Thornton  b. 23 May 1990
Maud Winifred  b. 14 Feb 1895, d. 5 Jan 1989
Odo II of  d. 1066
Pamela Mary
Richard William, 3rd Bt.  b. 30 Nov 1927, d. 30 May 1998
Robert Fitzroy
Tessa Elizabeth Mary  b. 8 Sep 1992
Thomas William, 1st Bt.  b. 11 Jun 1849, d. 16 Sep 1924
William (Lt.-Col.)  d. 1958
Holderness-Roddam
Jane  b. 1948
Tim
Holdernesse
1st Earl of (John)  b. c 1580, d. c 1625/26
Holdgate
Gillian Mary
Joan Millicent
Thomas Edward
Holding
Carla Lavinia
Gertrude Alice
Raylene
William
William
Holditch
Evelyn Maydwell  d. 14 Dec 1928
John Henry
Holdom
Charles Richard
Doreen Virginia  b. 1911, d. 14 Feb 1969
Holdridge
Cheryl  b. 20 Jun 1944
Herbert C.
Holdron
John William
Margery Cecil
Holdsworth
Alexander
Alice Mary  d. 3 Jun 1913
Andrina Forrestdale  b. 14 Aug 1894, d. 27 Apr 1967
Angela
Anne
Anne  b. c 1839
Arthur
Arthur Bastard Eastabrook
Arthur Bastard Easterbrook
Arthur John Arundell
Augusta Matilda  d. 4 Apr 1877
Barbara Lucy Ussher  b. 21 Feb 1915
Bruce
Caroline
Cecilia Ankaret  b. 20 Feb 1962
Charles
Christine
David Michael
Edith Mary Winifred  b. 16 May 1860, d. 1950
Edmund William
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. c 1730, d. 8 Feb 1817
Emma Wilson
Frederick John Cropper
G. M.
Godfrey
Harriet Ann  b. 26 Jun 1835, d. 30 Nov 1899
Henry
Henry Mervyn  b. 28 Dec 1844
John
Jonathan Ian
Leigh  b. 31 Oct 1968
Lilian
Mary
Peta Jane
Richard
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robyn
Rosa Frances  b. 1855
Ruby Hilda
Ruth
Serena Kate  b. 5 Jul 1977
unknown
unknown daughter
unknown son
Victoria
William  d. b 1877
William
Hole
Ada Mary  d. 31 Jul 1929
Aileen Mary
Amelia
Charles Welfitt Blathwayt and widow of Thomas
Fanny  d. Feb 1906
Felicia Elizabetha  b. 20 Oct 1797, d. 9 Nov 1888
Frank Binford
Frederick  b. 1840
George  b. 3 Feb 1763, d. 12 May 1814
Geraldine  b. 11 Jul 1873, d. 18 Apr 1955
Geraldine Mildred
Gertrude  b. 1862, d. 1938
Harriet  d. 7 Jan 1856
Hugh M.
Humphrey Aram  b. 3 Feb 1763, d. 12 May 1814
Mary Florence  b. 1858, d. 1950
Olive M. Molly  b. c 1887, d. 1966
R. W.
Samuel Hugh Franklin  d. 14 May 1948
Samuel Reynolds
Sarah  b. 1769, d. 8 May 1853
Tracey
William
William Brassey
William Gerald
Holebrook
unknown  b. c 1647, d. 12 Jan 1706
Holecombe
Anne
Elizabeth
Ellinor
Mary
William
Holeway
Margaret de
Richard de
Holford
Alan
Alice  d. 22 Sep 1944
Ann
Anna Maria
Arthur  d. 17 Mar 1952
Arthur
Arthur  b. c 1836
Baron, of Kemp Town in the County of Sussex (William Graham)  d. 17 Oct 1975
Blanche  b. 5 May 1880, d. 4 Apr 1964
Charlotte Anne  d. 15 Feb 1839
Christopher
Diana Sophia  b. 1986
Eleanor Constance  d. 28 May 1957
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Alice  b. 1975
Elizabeth Bates  b. 9 Aug 1881, d. 31 Mar 1963
Ellen
Ellen  b. c 1826
Emily Elizabeth  d. 6 Oct 1871
Evelyn Audrey
Frances Jane  b. 13 Nov 1944
Frances Mary  b. c 1838, d. 14 Apr 1867
Frederick Shaw  b. c 1830
G. P.
George  d. 1926
George Peter
Georgina  d. 24 Nov 1892
Graham Richard Desmond  b. 1984
Helena Rosalind Collette Astley  b. 15 Sep 1958
Henry Price
Henry Shaw  b. 17 Jun 1823
James Henry Edward  d. 17 Jun 1936
Jane
John
John Edward
Jonathan David
Josiah  b. c 1833
Margaret  d. 9 Feb 1908
Margaret Ann  d. 20 Apr 1955
Margaret Bateman  b. c 1840
Margaret Betty
Margaret Frances  d. 17 May 1916
Mary  b. 20 Jan 1562/63, d. 15 Aug 1626
Mary Anne  d. 13 Feb 1901
Melanie Sarah  b. 1970
Peter
Rebecca Jane  b. 25 Dec 1968
Robert
Robert Stayner  d. 22 Feb 1892
Rosamond Louisa  d. 21 Jun 1899
Sarah
Sarah  d. 5 Sep 1811
Shirley
Sophia Jane  b. c 1842, d. 4 Feb 1928
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas  b. c 1834
Thomas Pryse Arthur
William Graham, Baron Holford  d. 17 Oct 1975