Kinsky Chlumer
Herula Josepha Gräfin
Kinsky von Wchinitz und Tettau
Alexandra Gräfin  b. 1938
Camilla Sidonia Alix  d. 1988
Friedrich-Carl Graf  b. 3 Mar 1911, d. 14 Dec 1999
Gabriele Gräfin  b. 28 Mar 1883, d. 28 Oct 1970
Gräfin (Wilhelmina)
Henriette  b. 1910
Maria Gräfin  b. 19 Jun 1809, d. 5 Dec 1892
Marie Aglae  b. 14 Apr 1940
Marie Gräfin
Paulina Gräfin  b. 1939
Sofia Gräfin
unknown
Valerie Gräfin
Wilhelmina Gräfin
Wilhelmine
Kinsky
Aglae Ernestine Bonaventuria Gräfin  b. 1941
Aglae Maria Monika Gräfin  b. 1970
Alexandra  b. 1950
Andreas Johannes Graf  b. 18 May 1967
Anton  b. 1817, d. 1846
Bernhard Josef Johannes  b. 1981
Carl Christian Wigbert Bonaventura Maria Theresia Graf  b. 1954
Christian Graf  b. 1924
Christiane  b. 1971
Countess Anna Kinsky  d. 11 Nov 1941
Eleonore  b. 1938
Eleonore Aglae Bonaventura Maria Theresia Gräfin  b. 1936
Elisabeth Christiane Gräfin  b. 16 May 1936
Elisabeth Karoline Bonaventura Maria Theresia Gräfin  b. 1944
Eugene
Ferdinand Eugen Franz von Assisi Bonaventura Maria Theresia Graf  b. 1934
Ferdinand Graf  b. 1907, d. 1969
Frances  b. 1813, d. 1881
Franz  d. 1935
Franz Eugen Christoph Maria Graf  b. 1967
Franz Graf von
Franz Joseph Graf
Franziska  b. 1861, d. 1935
Friedrich Carl  b. 13 Feb 1834
Georg Ferdinand  b. 1941
Graf (Ferdinand)  b. 1907, d. 1969
Graf (Franz Joseph)
Graf (Franz)
Hans-Georg Rudolf Franz-Josef  b. 1980
Hedwig  b. 1933
Henriette Eleonore Maria Rlena Gräfin  b. 1965
Henriette Gräfin  b. 13 Jan 1955
Johannes Carl Augustinus Bonventura Maria Theresia Graf  b. 1937, d. 5 Aug 2004
Johannes Ferdinand Nikolas Maria  b. 7 Aug 1964
Johannes Leopold Graf  b. 10 Jul 1963
Josephine  b. 28 May 1921
Maria Anna  b. 1824, d. 1902
Maria Benedikta  b. 1896, d. 1957
Maria Theresia Anna Henriette Gräfin  b. 1963
Marie Aglae Gräfin  b. 14 Apr 1940
Marie Josephine Wilhelmine Philippa Gräfin  b. 23 Aug 1874, d. 23 Apr 1946
Marie Sophia  b. 1909
Marie Sophie Eugenie Gräfin  b. 1973
Marie Valerie Elisabeth Hedwig Gräfin  b. 2 Mar 1966
Mary Anne von  b. 1809, d. 1892
Nocki
Paulina  b. 1939
Peter Friedrich Graf  b. 12 Feb 1961
Prince Hans
Sophia Marie Emanuele Julie  b. 30 Jul 1845
Stephanie Elisabeth Monika  b. 1976
Therese Marie Franzisca Judith Gräfin  b. 10 Dec 1867
Wenzel Anton Gerhard  b. 1978
Wenzel Michael Leopold Maria Graf  b. 1969, d. 1971
Wilhelmine  b. 1891, d. 1971
Wilhelmine Marie Gräfin  b. 12 Aug 1869
Kinsley
Elizabeth  d. Nov 1862
Thomas
Kinsman
Amanda Fleur  b. 18 Sep 1954
Anne Edith  b. 23 Sep 1950
Anthony Henry Ivor
Daphne Maureen  b. 15 Nov 1928
Edith Rosemary  b. 30 Jan 1926
Elizabeth Emily Vivien
Emily Anne
Frances Elizabeth  b. Jan 1885, d. 1980
Frederick Fendall
Harold John
James Charles Patrick
Katherine
Lucy Rachel  b. 19 Oct 1957
lvan Henry Havelock  b. 31 Mar 1962
Michael
R.
Richard James Douglas McCulloch
Sapphia Katherine  b. 3 Jan 1961
Sebastian Graham  b. 30 Nov 1963
Simon John Charles  b. 18 Jan 1954
Vivien
William Augustus Cecil
Kint de Roodenbeke
Anne Marie t'  b. 15 Oct 1938
Kintore of Kintore
1st Baron, co. Aberdeen (Anthony Adrian)  b. 20 Apr 1794, d. 11 Jul 1844
2nd Baron, co. Aberdeen (Francis Alexander)  b. 7 Jun 1828, d. 18 Jul 1880
3rd Baron, co. Aberdeen (Algernon Hawkins Thomond)  b. 12 Aug 1852, d. 3 Mar 1930
4th Baron, co. Aberdeen (Arthur George)  b. 5 Jan 1879, d. 25 May 1966
Kintore
10th Earl of (Arthur George)  b. 5 Jan 1879, d. 25 May 1966
11th Countess of (Ethel Sydney)  b. 20 Sep 1874, d. 21 Sep 1974
12th Earl of (James Ian)  b. 25 Jul 1908, d. 1989
13th Earl of (Michael Canning William John)  b. 22 Feb 1939, d. 30 Oct 2004
14th Earl of (James William Falconer)  b. 15 Apr 1976
1st Earl of (John)  d. 12 Apr 1715
2nd Earl of (William)  d. 5 Dec 1718
3rd Earl of (John)  b. 21 May 1699, d. 22 Nov 1758
4th Earl of (William)  b. 5 Jan 1701/2, d. 22 Nov 1761
5th Earl of (Anthony Adrian)  d. 30 Aug 1804
6th Earl of (William)  b. 11 Dec 1766, d. 1812
7th Earl (Anthony Adrian)  b. 20 Apr 1794, d. 11 Jul 1844
8th Earl of (Francis Alexander)  b. 7 Jun 1828, d. 18 Jul 1880
9th Earl of (Algernon Hawkins Thomond)  b. 12 Aug 1852, d. 3 Mar 1930
Countess of (Catherine)  d. Jan 1726
Countess of (Christina Elizabeth)  d. 26 Mar 1809
Countess of (Delia Virginia)  b. 12 Sep 1915, d. 10 Jan 2007
Countess of (Helena)  d. 15 Dec 1971
Countess of (Juliet)  d. 9 Jul 1819
Countess of (Louisa Madeleine)  b. 1828, d. 6 Feb 1916
Countess of (Louisa)  d. 1 Nov 1841
Countess of (Margaret)  b. 15 Jan 1641
Countess of (Maria)  b. 18 Mar 1771, d. 30 Jun 1826
Countess of (Mary)  d. 1 Aug 2006
Countess of (Mary)  d. 19 May 1772
Countess of (Sydney Charlotte)  b. 14 Oct 1851, d. 21 Sep 1932
Master of (James William Falconer)  b. 15 Apr 1976
Kintyre and Lorn
10th Marquess of (Niall Diarmid)  b. 16 Feb 1872, d. 20 Aug 1949
11th Marquess of (Ian Douglas)  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 7 Apr 1973
12th Marquess of (Ian)  b. 28 Aug 1937, d. 21 Apr 2001
13th Marquess of (Torquhil Ian)  b. 29 May 1968
1st Marquess of (Archibald)  b. 25 Jul 1658, d. 25 Sep 1703
2nd Marquess of (John)  b. 10 Oct 1680, d. 4 Oct 1743
3rd Marquess of (Archibald)  b. Jun 1682, d. 15 Apr 1761
4th Marquess of (John)  b. c 1693, d. 9 Nov 1770
5th Marquess of (John)  b. Jun 1723, d. 24 May 1806
6th Marquess of (George William)  b. 22 Sep 1768, d. 22 Oct 1839
6th Marquess of (George William)  b. 22 Sep 1768, d. 22 Oct 1839
7th Marquess of (John Douglas Edward Henry)  b. 21 Dec 1777, d. 25 Apr 1847
8th Marquess of (George Douglas)  b. 30 Apr 1823, d. 24 Apr 1900
9th Marquess of (John George Edward Henry Douglas Sutherland)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 2 May 1914
Kintyre
10th Lord of (John Douglas Edward Henry)  b. 21 Dec 1777, d. 25 Apr 1847
11th Lord of (George Douglas)  b. 30 Apr 1823, d. 24 Apr 1900
12th Lord of (John George Edward Henry Douglas Sutherland)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 2 May 1914
13th Lord of (Niall Diarmid)  b. 16 Feb 1872, d. 20 Aug 1949
14th Lord of (Ian Douglas)  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 7 Apr 1973
15th Lord of (Ian)  b. 28 Aug 1937, d. 21 Apr 2001
16th Lord of (Torquhil Ian)  b. 29 May 1968
1st Duke of (Robert Bruce)  b. 18 Jan 1602, d. 27 May 1602
1st Lord of (James)  d. Sep 1645
3rd Lord of (Archibald)  b. 26 Feb 1628/29, d. 30 Jun 1685
4th Lord of (Archibald)  b. 25 Jul 1658, d. 25 Sep 1703
5th Lord of (John)  b. 10 Oct 1680, d. 4 Oct 1743
6th Lord of (Archibald)  b. Jun 1682, d. 15 Apr 1761
7th Lord of (John)  b. c 1693, d. 9 Nov 1770
8th Lord of (John)  b. Jun 1723, d. 24 May 1806
9th Lord of (George William)  b. 22 Sep 1768, d. 22 Oct 1839
Archibald of  b. bt Aug 1605 - Apr 1607, d. 27 May 1661
Kioer
Emily Charlotte  b. c 1859, d. 1938
Hans
Kip
Edith  d. 8 Mar 1949
Eva  b. b 1850
Lawrence  b. b 1850
Kipling
Alice  b. 1816
Alice  b. 1837, d. 1910
Alice  b. 1868, d. 1948
Ann  b. 1745, d. Jun 1808
Ann  b. 1770
Ann  b. 4 Nov 1782
Ann  b. 10 Apr 1811
Ann  b. 1840
Ann Elizabeth  b. Mar 1841, d. 30 Dec 1924
Bessy  b. 5 Dec 1819
Caroline Starr  b. 1862, d. 1939
Elizabeth  b. 1764
Elsie  b. 1896, d. 1976
Frances  b. 31 Mar 1804, d. 27 Jan 1886
Hannah  b. 1842
Jane  b. 21 Aug 1787, d. Feb 1790
Jane  b. 1813
Jane Frances  b. 1839, d. 7 Dec 1925
John  b. 1729, d. Feb 1792
John  b. 1772, d. 21 Jan 1835
John  b. 27 May 1807
John  b. 1897, d. 1915
John Lockwood  b. 1837, d. 26 Jan 1911
Joseph  b. 17 Mar 1805, d. 19 Jan 1862
Joseph  b. 1840
Joseph Boyes  b. 1870
Joseph Rudyard  b. 30 Dec 1865, d. 18 Jan 1936
Josephine  b. 1892, d. 1899
Mary  b. 1767
Mary  b. 1809
Robert  b. 2 Aug 1809, d. 4 Aug 1809
Rudyard  b. 30 Dec 1865, d. 18 Jan 1936
Ruth Mary  b. 1846, d. 30 Jul 1926
Kippen
Alexander James  b. 6 Apr 1988
Clare Honor  b. 26 May 1961
Matthew Paul  b. 6 Nov 1990
Richard Peter  b. 12 Jan 1994
Robert George
Kippenberg
Burkhard  b. 8 Apr 1927
Kippenburg
Feodora Adelheid May Luise  b. 27 May 1932
Walter Johannes  b. 27 Jan 1968
Kippendavie
John Stirling of
Margaret Douglas  d. 13 Dec 1836
Kipping
Joan
Kiral
unknown
Kirby
Alfred Octavius  b. c 1843, d. 1919
Alfred Reginald Claude  b. c 1901, d. 21 Jun 1963
Alice  b. c 1852
Alice Marie  b. c 1880
Alma Edith  b. c 1883
Angela Mary Julie  b. 4 Jul 1932
Antonia  b. 17 Jan 1956, d. 31 May 2013
Arthur
Arthur Raymond  b. c 1841
Arthur Roland Thomas  d. 1971
Augustus George  b. 22 Jun 1847
Beatrice Elizabeth  b. 12 Jan 1868
Beatrice Gwendoline  b. c 1892
Ben Martin  b. 1948
Beverley Eileen Rosemary  b. 18 Mar 1935
Bruce Robert William  b. 2 Jan 1929
C.
Caroline Mary Julia  b. 22 May 1977
Cecilia Alice  b. 15 Nov 1945
Christina Mary Anna  b. 4 Jun 1971
Christine
David Arthur Sidney  b. 12 Aug 1927
David Donald Neill  b. 10 Jul 1954
David Pattee  d. 21 May 1953
Dawn Grace
Diana Louise  b. 6 Aug 1964
Doris Eileen  b. 1893, d. 1984
Dorothy Syssyllt  b. 1879, d. 1 Oct 1929
Edith  b. 30 Dec 1853
Edmund
Edward Goldsmith  b. c 1836, d. 24 Aug 1860
Edward Terence David  b. 27 Sep 2000
Eileen Frances Mariette  b. 1900
Eleanor  b. c 1674
Eliza
Elizabeth
Ellinor Mary  b. 2 Jul 1904, d. 18 May 1968
Elsa Bridget  b. 27 Jan 1968
Emily  d. 26 Apr 1862
Emily Geraldine Morval  b. 1 Nov 1906, d. 1995
Emily Grace  d. 12 May 1924