Sinclair (cont.)
Nicola Marianne  b. 5 Apr 1904
Nina Mary Adelaide  d. 13 Feb 1924
Norman Alexander  b. 29 Jul 1869, d. 11 May 1904
Norman Macleod  b. 4 Apr 1862, d. 25 Mar 1947
Octavia Mervyn  b. 1901
Olive Margaret Camilla
Oliver  b. b 1475
Oliver of Roslin
Olivia  b. 15 Oct 1894, d. 13 Dec 1973
Pamela Karen
Patience Mary  b. 13 May 1932
Patience Penelope  d. 1988
Patricia
Patrick
Patrick
Patrick
Patrick
Patrick  b. 26 Jun 1747, d. 1794
Patrick  b. 19 Apr 1975
Patrick Campbell  b. 14 Jul 1800, d. 13 Mar 1834
Patrick James  b. 21 Dec 1954
Patrick of Southdun
Patrick of Ulbster
Patrick Robert Richard of Dunbeath, 10th Bt.  b. 21 May 1936, d. 6 Mar 2011
Patrick, 8th Lord Sinclair  b. a 1583, d. fr 1615 - 1617
Paul Anthony
Peggy Elizabeth
Penelope Ann
Peter  b. 1847, d. 1929
Peter  b. 1881, d. 1971
Peter Donald  b. 1973
Reba Blair
Rebecca S. A.
Richard
Robert  d. c 1709
Robert  d. 1793
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert  d. 1754
Robert  d. 2 Nov 1850
Robert  d. b 1768
Robert Alister  b. 2 Feb 1965
Robert Charles, 9th Bt.  b. 25 Aug 1820, d. 5 May 1899
Robert Colin Havelock
Robert Dunbar  b. 18 May 1824, d. 31 May 1899
Robert Henry
Robert Henry
Robert Henry  b. 1 Jul 1851, d. 23 Oct 1923
Robert John  b. 29 Jul 1893
Robert of Durran
Robert of Longformacus
Robert of Longformacus, 1st Bt.  d. 1678
Robert of Longformacus, 3rd Bt.  d. 28 Sep 1727
Robert of Murkle, 7th Bt.  b. c 1763, d. 4 Aug 1795
Robert of Stevenson, 3rd Bt.  d. Jul 1713
Robert of Stevenston
Robert of Stevenston, 5th Bt.
Robert, 10th of Longformacus  d. 1613
Robert, 3rd Bt.  d. Jul 1713
Robert, of Longformacus  d. Jul 1713
Roberta  b. 1877
Robin Macdonald, 2nd Viscount Thurso  b. 24 Dec 1922, d. Jun 1995
Roderick John  b. 10 Jul 1944
Rodney Alexander  d. 2000
Ronald Norman John Charles Udny, 8th Bt.  b. 30 Jun 1899, d. 19 Oct 1952
Ronald Sutherland Brook  b. 5 Sep 1894, d. 13 May 1953
Roona Fidelity  b. 12 Sep 1932
Rosalie Helen  b. 18 Feb 1908, d. 14 Dec 1986
Rosalie Sybil  d. 20 Sep 1969
Rupert Alistair Grenville  b. 15 Dec 1973
Samuel
Sarah  d. 1785
Sarah Antoinette
Sarah Audrey  b. 12 Jun 1948, d. 26 Jul 1981
Sarah Audrey  b. 1 Feb 2012
Sarah Charlotte  d. 26 Dec 1866
Sarah Jane  b. 1857, d. 17 Sep 1926
Sarah Jane  b. 1977, d. 2000
Sarah Margaret
Shereen
Sidney
Sidney  d. 25 May 1777
Sophia  d. 11 Apr 1861
Sophia Mary Georgiana  d. 22 Jul 1885
Sophie Letitia  b. 1971
Susan
Susan Catherine Beresford  b. 17 Nov 1944
Susan Hay  d. 6 Apr 1912
Susan Lilian Primrose, Baroness Masham of Ilton
Sydney
Teresa  b. 27 Feb 1902, d. 22 Nov 1904
Theodosia Harriet  d. 23 Jul 1896
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas  b. 1985
Thomas Blythe
Thomas Buchan  b. 21 Feb 1829, d. 30 Apr 1838
Thomas Charles
Thomas Christopher
Thomas Roland Lecky  d. 1991
Thomas William Patrick  b. 1985
unknown  d. 1697
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
unknown of Rosslyn
unknown wife
Vera Mabel  d. 1981
Victoria Angela Alicia  b. 1 Sep 2010
W. H.  d. 1893
W. M.
Walter
Walter  b. 15 Apr 1841, d. 1887
William
William
William
William
William  d. c 1643
William
William
William
William
William
William  d. Dec 1788
William  d. 1699
William  b. b 1526, d. a 14 Jul 1527
William  b. c 1763
William  b. 4 Sep 1804, d. 8 Jul 1878
William  b. 30 Dec 1819
William  b. 1984
William B.
William Francis
William H.  b. 1883, d. 1957
William Houston
William Leigh Canning  d. 3 Jan 1834
William Macdonald  b. 3 Jun 1850, d. 4 Dec 1917
William of Dun
William of Dunbeath  d. 1690
William of Dunbeath
William of Dunbeath, 2nd Bt.  d. 2 Aug 1767
William of Freswick
William of Freswick
William of Herdmanston
William of Herdmanstoun
William of Mey
William of Mey, 2nd Bt.
William of Rattar  d. a 4 May 1663
William of Rattar, 10th Earl of Caithness  b. 2 Apr 1727, d. 29 Nov 1779
William of Roslin  d. c 1358
William of Roslin
William of Roslin, younger  d. 25 Aug 1330
William of Thursater
William Robert Francis of Dunbeath, 11th Bt.  b. 27 Mar 1979
William, 1st Earl of Caithness  b. c 1405, d. b 21 May 1480
William, 2nd Earl of Caithness  d. 9 Sep 1513
William, 2nd Lord Sinclair  d. c 14 Jul 1487
William, 4th Lord Sinclair  d. a 17 Jul 1570
William, Lord Berriedale  d. fr Sep 1633 - Feb 1642/43
Williamina
Sinclair-Gerold
Agnes Charlotte  b. 1865, d. 1950
George Leo  b. 1863, d. 22 Feb 1933
Sinclair-Lockhart
(Olga) Ann
Angela Elizabeth  b. 30 Aug 1933
Bruce  b. 1910, d. 1965
Bryan Raleigh  b. 26 Feb 1930, d. 18 Apr 1953
Elizabeth Sinclair  b. 26 Feb 1903
Emily Udny  d. 18 Jun 1904
Felicity Edith
Fiona Mary  b. 1979
Flora Louisa Jane Beresford Nation  d. 1937
Graeme Duncan Power of Castle Hill, 12th Bt.  b. 29 Jan 1897, d. 15 Feb 1959
Graeme of Castle Hill, 10th Bt.  b. 23 Jan 1820, d. 20 Mar 1904
James Lachlan of Castle Hill, younger  b. 12 Sep 1973
Jeanne
Joan Marian Belle
John Beresford of Castle Hill, 13th Bt.  b. 4 Nov 1904, d. 11 Mar 1970
Muir Edward of Castle Hill, 14th Bt.  b. 23 Jul 1906, d. 1985
Robert Duncan of Castle Hill, 11th Bt.  b. 12 Nov 1859, d. 7 Nov 1918
Robert Muir  b. 1973, d. 2001
Robert Nation  b. 3 Mar 1909, d. 1944
Sally Elizabeth  b. 1942
Sara Ann May  b. 1942
Simon John Edward Francis of Castle Hill, 15th Bt.  b. 22 Jul 1941
Walter Raleigh  d. 1950
Winifred Ray
Sinclair-Loutit
Kenneth William Cripps
Nicolette
Sinclair-Maclagan
Edith Kathleen  b. 18 Aug 1877, d. 7 Jul 1928
Ewen George  d. 24 Nov 1948
Robert Ewen
unknown daughter
Sinclair-Stevenson
Christopher Terence
Deborah Susan  b. 15 Jun 1941
George
Sinclair-Wemyss
David  b. 28 Sep 1813, d. 10 Dec 1877
Edith
Elisabeth  b. 21 Oct 1832, d. 10 Mar 1872
Evan  b. 1864, d. 1928
Janet Elspeth
Robert Dunbar
William David  b. 1852, d. 1870
Sinclaire
Alannah  b. 16 Mar 1926
Edward of Dryden
Jane Wilson
Mahara  b. 7 Dec 1965
Marion
Thomas
Sincock
Malcolm Lawrence
Sindall
David Robert Plumer  b. 24 Jan 1947
Robert Alfred John
Ruth Rosemary Plumer  b. 1920
Sally Ann  b. 23 Aug 1949
Susan Jane
Sindell
Charles Robert
Joanna  b. 26 May 1957