Acheson (cont.)
Gertrude Emily  d. 17 Dec 1927
Gladys  b. 5 Dec 1875, d. 13 Jul 1975
Guy Francis Hamilton
Henry
Hilda de Vere  b. 21 Jan 1895, d. 16 Sep 1964
Hilda Etain
Isabella Augusta  b. 17 Jan 1950
Isabelle
jane  d. b 8 Mar 1800
John  b. 19 Apr 1559, d. 1588
John  b. 11 Sep 1583, d. 1655
John Alexander Simon  b. 11 Sep 1957
Judith Bate
Julia Henrietta  d. 23 May 1829
Karen Erica  b. 1982
Katharine Genevieve  b. 1988
Katherine French  b. c 1847, d. 5 Mar 1898
Kelly Lauren  b. 1987
Kendall Bate  b. 1984
Lisa Kimberley
Louisa Augusta Beatrice  b. c 1856, d. 3 Mar 1944
Lucinda
Lynette
Malcolm King  d. 1962
Malcolm O'Brien  b. 1950
Margaret  d. a Aug 1629
Margaret  b. c 1612
Margaret  b. c 1635, d. b 1685
Marigo Fiona  b. 1963
Martha  d. c Feb 1674/75
Mary  d. 1 May 1843
Mary  d. 13 Mar 1850
Mary  d. 30 Jan 1892
Mary  d. 10 Apr 1799
Mary
Mary  b. 1720, d. May 1792
Mary  b. 14 Apr 1777, d. 30 Jun 1841
Mary  b. 1881
Mary Prudence  d. 25 Jul 1960
Mary Virginia Shirley  b. 1919, d. 1996
Michael Ernest Brabazon  b. 17 Dec 1923, d. 4 Oct 1944
Miles Malcolm
Millicent  b. c 1750, d. 1 Nov 1825
Millicent  b. c 1779, d. 13 Jan 1878
Millicent French  b. c 1812, d. 29 Aug 1887
Nichola
Nichola
Nichola  b. 1725
Nichola Anne  b. c 1690
Nicholas  b. b 1716, d. c Jan 1716/17
Nicholas Archibald Edward Patrick  b. 23 May 1917, d. 29 May 1941
Nicholas Hope Carter  b. 29 Oct 1947
Nicholas, 4th Bt.  b. c 1655, d. bt Nov 1701 - 1702
Norah Sybelle  b. 1874, d. 24 Feb 1957
Norah Wiseman  b. 18 Dec 1894, d. 18 Sep 1970
Olivia
Olivia French  b. c 1778, d. 12 Feb 1863
Patricia  d. Aug 1915
Patricia
Patrick
Patrick  b. 23 Feb 1558, d. 1617
Patrick Bernard Victor Montagu  b. 4 Feb 1915
Patrick George Edward Cavendish  b. 30 Jun 1883, d. 30 Aug 1957
Patrick, 2nd Bt.  b. 23 Mar 1609, d. 6 Oct 1638
Peter
Philip  d. c May 1727
Roy Malcolm  b. 18 Aug 1921, d. 2 Apr 2003
Ruthanne
Sarah
Sheryl
Theodosia  b. c 1811, d. 13 Feb 1876
Theodosia  b. 17 Dec 1923
Theodosia Louisa Augusta  b. 1882, d. 16 Oct 1977
Theodosia Margaret Hilda  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 14 May 1954
Vincent Rennoldson  b. 1960
Viscount (Archibald)  b. 20 Aug 1806, d. 15 Jun 1864
William  b. 22 Nov 1582
Achesonne
George  b. 1500, d. 1579
Achesoune
Hector
Jane
Johnne
Achillies
Dorothy  b. 1430, d. 10 Nov 1495
Achimore
Josephine Elinor  b. 15 Oct 1916, d. 2 Sep 2005
Paul  b. Mar 1917
Achinsone
David  b. 1503
George  b. 1470, d. 1530
John  b. 1499
William  d. 1540/41
Achmuty
Alice
Alicia Jane
Harriette Jane
Robert Ross  b. 1789, d. 1844
Thomas
Achner
Derek H. C.  b. 24 Feb 1913, d. Nov 2001
Achon
Antoine d'
Arthur Marie David d'  b. 12 Jun 1989
Caroline Anne d'  b. 20 Aug 1953
Claire Marie Hélène d'  b. 2 Sep 1983
Emily Marie Sarah d'  b. 26 Dec 1981
Hugues Marie François d'
Achyndachy
Alexander of that Ilk
Jean  d. 1794
Acidwalla
Sheamak D.
Villoo  b. 1978
Acker
Clare Thomas  b. 1958
Demaris Elizabeth  b. 1841, d. 1927
James
W. B.
Ackerley
Eric Bingham
Joan Bingham
Ackerman
Ben
Charles
Charles Haydn
Hilda Bernice  b. 13 Mar 1897, d. 1947
Joan
Maud
Nancy  b. 1927
Walter D.
Ackermann
Erich  d. 3 Mar 1963
Katje  b. 1878, d. 1970
Stephanie Cyane Elisabeth Friederike  b. 26 May 1904
Ackers
Annette Ruth  b. 1959
Arthur James Nicholas  b. 19 May 1990
Beverley Joy  b. 12 Jul 1938
Charles Penryn
Constance Marianne  d. 8 Mar 1920
Evelyn Hamilton Bentink Martin
Geoffrey Ross  b. 1965, d. 1991
Georgiana Harriett  d. 16 Jan 1907
Harriett Jayne Wei  b. 4 Oct 1996
James
James George  b. 20 Oct 1935
Jayne Iris
Margaret Lynne  b. 1963
Stanley Ross
Vera Harriet
Ackery
Alan Melville  b. 1 May 1904, d. 14 Dec 1998
Henry Melville  b. 1870, d. 6 Aug 1950
Jean Mary
Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1867, d. 1927
Acklam
William
Ackland
Jessie Louisa  b. 1876, d. 1963
Joss  b. 29 Feb 1928
Kirsty A.
Norman
Robert Dudley Innes
Rosemary Jean  d. 2002
Sidney Edmond Jocelyn  b. 29 Feb 1928
Acklom
Elizabeth  d. 14 May 1817
Elizabeth
Esther  b. Sep 1788, d. 11 Jun 1818
John
Jonathan
Richard
Richard
unknown daughter
Ackner
Baron, of Sutton in the County of West Sussex (Desmond James Conrad)  b. 18 Sep 1920, d. 20 Mar 2006
Baroness (Joan)  d. 8 May 2010
Claudia Madeleine  b. 1954
Conrad Adolph
Corina
Desmond James Conrad, Baron Ackner  b. 18 Sep 1920, d. 20 Mar 2006
Janet
Joan  d. 8 May 2010
John E. C.  b. 1923
Martin Stewart  b. 1951
Rosina Rhoda  b. 1888, d. a Jun 1923
Ackroyd
(Lucinda) Kate  b. 20 Mar 1958
1st Baronet, of Dewsbury, Yorkshire (Cuthbert Lowell)  b. 4 Sep 1892, d. 11 Apr 1973
2nd Baronet, of Dewsbury, Yorkshire (John Robert Whyte)  b. 2 Mar 1932, d. 30 Aug 1995
3rd Baronet, of Dewsbury, Yorkshire (Timothy John Robert Whyte)  b. 7 Oct 1958
Andrew John Armitage  b. 17 Sep 1961
Beatrice Alice Violet  b. 1988
Benjamin Bately  b. 1851, d. 20 Aug 1934
Brant  b. 1922
Caroline Rachel Josephine
Christopher Lovell  b. 3 Mar 1934
Cuthbert Lowell, 1st Bt.  b. 4 Sep 1892, d. 11 Apr 1973
David Mark
Emily  d. 21 Aug 1935
Frederick William  b. 1981
George Francis  d. 1938
Jane Victoria McLeod  b. 25 Feb 1957
Jennifer Eileen McLeod  d. 23 Sep 1997
Johanna
John  b. 1790, d. 1836
John  b. 1815, d. 1885
John Robert Whyte, 2nd Bt.  b. 2 Mar 1932, d. 30 Aug 1995
Joyce Wallce
Kate Georgina McBride  b. 9 Mar 1963
L. M.
Marcus Lowell  b. 5 Apr 1964
Nancy Caroline  b. 1983
Phyllis Henrietta
Roy  b. 1925
Sarah
Susannah
Timothy John Robert Whyte, 3rd Bt.  b. 7 Oct 1958
Victor Tattersfield  b. 11 Dec 1886, d. Sep 1939
Vivyan Katy  b. 20 Aug 1962
Ackworth
unknown
Acland
10th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Francis Dyke)  b. 7 Mar 1874, d. 9 Jun 1939
10th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Thomas Dyke)  b. 29 Mar 1787, d. 22 Jul 1871
11th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Richard Thomas Dyke)  b. 26 Nov 1906, d. 24 Nov 1990
11th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Thomas Dyke)  b. 25 May 1809, d. 29 May 1898
12th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Charles Thomas Dyke)  b. 16 Jul 1842, d. 18 Feb 1919
12th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (John Dyke)  b. 13 May 1939, d. 26 Sep 2009
13th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Arthur Herbert Dyke)  b. 13 Oct 1847, d. 9 Oct 1926
13th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Dominic Dyke)  b. 19 Nov 1962
14th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Francis Dyke)  b. 7 Mar 1874, d. 9 Jun 1939
15th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Richard Thomas Dyke)  b. 26 Nov 1906, d. 24 Nov 1990
16th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (John Dyke)  b. 13 May 1939, d. 26 Sep 2009
17th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Dominic Dyke)  b. 19 Nov 1962
1st Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Hugh)  b. c 1639, d. c Mar 1713/14
1st Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (John)  b. c 1591, d. 24 Aug 1647
1st Baronet, of St. Mary Magdalen, Oxford (Henry Wentworth)  b. 23 Aug 1815, d. 16 Oct 1900
2nd Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Francis)  d. 1649
2nd Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Hugh)  b. 26 Jan 1696/97, d. 29 Jul 1728
2nd Baronet, of St. Mary Magdalen, Oxford (William Alison Dyke)  b. 18 Dec 1847, d. 26 Nov 1924
3rd Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (John)  b. c 1636, d. 1655
3rd Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Thomas Dyke)  b. 14 Aug 1722, d. 24 Feb 1785
3rd Baronet, of St. Mary Magdalen, Oxford (William Henry Dyke)  b. 18 May 1888, d. 4 Dec 1970
4th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Arthur)  b. c 1655, d. 1672
4th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (John Dyke)  b. 1778, d. c Apr 1785
4th Baronet, of St. Mary Magdalen, Oxford (Hubert Guy Dyke)  b. 8 Jun 1890, d. 6 May 1976
5th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Hugh)  b. c 1639, d. c Mar 1713/14
5th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Thomas Dyke)  b. 18 Apr 1752, d. 17 May 1794
5th Baronet, of St. Mary Magdalen, Oxford (Antony Guy)  b. 17 Aug 1916, d. 14 Dec 1983
6th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Hugh)  b. 26 Jan 1696/97, d. 29 Jul 1728
6th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Thomas Dyke)  b. 29 Mar 1787, d. 22 Jul 1871
6th Baronet, of St. Mary Magdalen, Oxford (Christopher Guy Dyke)  b. 24 Mar 1946
7th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Thomas Dyke)  b. 14 Aug 1722, d. 24 Feb 1785
7th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Thomas Dyke)  b. 25 May 1809, d. 29 May 1898
8th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Charles Thomas Dyke)  b. 16 Jul 1842, d. 18 Feb 1919
8th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (John Dyke)  b. 1778, d. c Apr 1785
9th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Arthur Herbert Dyke)  b. 13 Oct 1847, d. 9 Oct 1926
9th Baronet, of Columb-John, Devon (Thomas Dyke)  b. 18 Apr 1752, d. 17 May 1794
Adelaide Clementina Hart  d. 20 Jun 1941
Adelaide Mary  b. 3 Jul 1884, d. 3 Dec 1972
Adria Margaret  b. 17 Jan 1914
Adrienne Maude  b. 13 Dec 1907, d. 25 Feb 1950
Agnes Dyke  b. c 1861, d. 3 Apr 1945
Agnes Lucy  d. 23 May 1895
Aimee Sarah Agnes Dyke  b. 14 May 1889, d. 17 Sep 1889
Alastair Michael  b. 19 Mar 1950
Alexander John Dyke  b. 29 May 1973
Alexandra Evelyn  b. 1970
Alfred Dyke  b. 19 Aug 1858, d. 22 Mar 1937
Alice Beatrice  b. 23 Dec 1996
Alice Sophia  d. 5 Jul 1935