Ireland
County Cork
Dunmore
Beamish, Arthur Livingstone  b. 11 Nov 1874, d. 3 Nov 1918
Beamish, Henry Baldwin  b. 1800, d. 28 Jul 1892
Beamish, Henry George  b. 24 Jan 1835, d. 9 Jan 1909
Durrus
Doyne, Diana Alice  b. 30 Nov 1911
Morris, James Stewart  b. 4 Jan 1866
Enniskeane
Beamish, Francis Bernard  b. Jul 1752, d. 1805
Beamish, Richard
Beamish, William  d. Feb 1772
Beamish, William
Deasy, Rickard  b. Jan 1766, d. 30 Aug 1852
Deasy, Timothy  d. 19 Jul 1820
Deasy, Timothy  b. c 1739
Gallwey, Andrew  b. 1717, d. 7 Sep 1785
Gallwey, James
Gallwey, Michael  d. Sep 1762
Gallwey, Michael  b. 1765
Jennings, Francis John
McCue, Robert  d. 15 Jun 1859
Fahalea
Daunt, George Thomas  b. 16 May 1806, d. 13 Mar 1899
Daunt, Thomas
Daunt, Thomas  b. 1707
Daunt, William Henry  b. 20 May 1811
Fanlobbys
Studdert, Thomas de Clare  b. Feb 1870, d. 14 Feb 1948
Farran
Clarke, Thomas Arthur  b. 4 Jun 1871
Clarke, William  b. 6 Jan 1803, d. 14 Feb 1884
Farrana Lough
Farrihy
Bowen, Henry  d. fr Dec 1658 - Feb 1658/59
Bowen, John  d. 1718
Fermoy
Anderson, J. W.
Anderson, John William
Archdale, Mervyn  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 1 Aug 1939
Bagnall, Thomas Nock  b. 26 Aug 1856
Barry, David
Beamish, Richard Ernest de Courcy  b. 6 Jun 1941
Beamish, Richard Pigott  b. 14 Jun 1909
Bell, F. W.
Bell, Frederick William
Bellew, Patrick George  b. 12 Dec 1853, d. 25 May 1874
Blackley, Travers Robert  b. 10 Mar 1899
Bond, Edward Leslie
Browning, Winthrop Benjamin  b. 16 Jul 1855, d. 15 Sep 1934
Brush, Edward James Augustus Howard  b. 5 Mar 1901, d. 22 Jul 1984
Butler, William
Campbell, Gavin, 1st Marquess of Breadalbane  b. 9 Apr 1851, d. 19 Oct 1922
Carey, John
Carter, Francis Tilson Shaen  b. 24 Sep 1852, d. 1879
Collis, Peter  b. 4 Jul 1793, d. 28 Jan 1871
Collis, William Collis  d. 22 Apr 1839
Cooke-Collis, Maurice Talbot  b. 5 Jul 1879, d. 1 Aug 1968
Creagh, Philip William  b. 6 Jul 1866, d. 23 Jan 1931
Dann, Jonathan
Deane, Charles
Dennehy, Richard
Dennehy, Thomas
Dennehy, Thomas
Dennehy, Walter
Dorman, Edward Anthony John Reginald  b. 18 Oct 1915, d. 14 May 1985
Foley, Francis
Gunn, Annie Jane
Hallinan, Evelyn Margaret  b. 7 Apr 1925
Hallinan, Joseph Aloysius  b. 23 May 1864, d. 10 Dec 1954
Hallinan, Ruth Fritzwede  b. 20 Jan 1901
Hendley, Katharine Henrietta  b. 1857, d. 1937
Hendley, M. C.
Le Mottée, William Albert  b. 1841, d. 1928
Macartney-Filgate, Clement David Harnage  b. 19 Aug 1904
Macartney-Filgate, Desmond Maurice Ulick Charles  b. 11 Oct 1899, d. 11 May 1918
Magnier, Michael Joseph
Mansergh, James
Montgomery, Thomas Everard  b. 4 Jan 1908, d. 21 Nov 1944
Murphy, John
Murphy, Lewis  b. 25 May 1893, d. 4 Sep 1916
Phipps, Charles Hare
Pyne, Richard
Reid, James
Rice, Gerald Dominic
Roberts, William Michael
Robinson, Thomas
Roche, John
Rushforth, Ruth  d. 15 Mar 2007
Russell, George Bevan
Stopford, Joseph  d. 9 Jun 1881
Warren, John Augustus
Finnis
Gillman, Herbert  d. bt 31 Dec 1757 - Feb 1765
Flanmire
Cummins, Nicholas Marshall  b. 17 Apr 1892, d. 23 Sep 1963
Floraville
Fota
Greene, William  b. 17 Jan 1748, d. 3 Jun 1829
Fota Island
Smith-Barry, Arthur Hugh, 1st and last Baron Barrymore  b. 17 Jan 1843, d. 22 Feb 1925
Smith-Barry, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1894, d. 16 Jan 1975
Smith-Barry, James Hugh  b. 1748
Smith-Barry, James Hugh  b. 27 Jan 1816, d. 31 Dec 1856
Smith-Barry, John  b. 1793, d. 24 Feb 1837
Smith-Barry, Robert Raymond  b. 4 Apr 1886, d. 23 Apr 1949
Smith-Barry, Robert Raymond  b. 4 Apr 1886, d. 23 Apr 1949
Fountainstown
Exshaw, Kenneth George  b. 27 Mar 1938
Fountainville
Garryroe
Gaulstown
Maunsell, Boyle  d. b 1705
Gethins Grot
Gethin, Richard, 1st Bt.  b. b 1618, d. a 1679
Gibbings Grove
Gibbings, Richard  b. 15 Feb 1746
Gibbings, Robert  b. 23 Dec 1756, d. 26 Jan 1844
Glanbeg
Barry, Joseph  b. 8 Nov 1796, d. 18 Sep 1860
Glancoole
Glanmere
Dring, Catherine  d. 21 Jun 1827
Savage, Francis  b. 4 May 1785
Glanmire
Aliaga-Kelly, Christopher Michael  b. 28 Sep 1920, d. 1999
Allen, Francis Sealy
Baker, Godfrey Thomas  b. 18 Apr 1810
Baker, William Massy  b. c 1759, d. 12 Nov 1829
Beamish, Grenville Pigott  b. 22 Mar 1851, d. 8 Mar 1906
Beamish, Richard Pigott  b. 14 Jun 1909
Beaufort, William Louis  b. 1771, d. 1849
Browne, Edmund Glen
Browning, Winthrop Benjamin  b. 16 Jul 1855, d. 15 Sep 1934
Chetwode, J.
Colthurst, Charles St. John  b. 20 Apr 1904, d. Feb 1985
Cummins, Nicholas  b. 29 Dec 1754, d. 1831
Cummins, Nicholas Marshall  b. 1783, d. 1838
Cummins, Robert Constable  b. 13 Aug 1887, d. 18 Feb 1975
Cummins, William Edward Ashley  b. 4 Feb 1858, d. 18 Oct 1923
Dring, Robert Harding  b. 30 Jun 1896, d. 12 Jan 1958
Dring, Simon Harding  b. 7 Mar 1894, d. 2 Jun 1961
Furlong, Frank Charles  b. 6 Dec 1910, d. 13 Sep 1944
Gabbett, Thomas Spiers  d. 1796
Hall, Frederick Harrison  b. 1892, d. 1947
Hall, Robert  b. 2 Aug 1866, d. 16 Feb 1926
Hickie, William  d. 11 May 1856
Mahony, Edmond Ronayne  b. 25 Nov 1872, d. 10 May 1949
Murphy, Nicholas Daniel
North, Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Feb 1925
Russell, Michael  d. 13 Apr 1912
Tyrrell, Peter
Whitaker, Samuel John
Worrall, Eva Marjorie
Glanmore
Gallwey, Thomas Hinton  b. c 1813, d. 31 Aug 1891
Glanmre
Murphy, Norbert Nicholas  b. 2 Jun 1886, d. 30 Jan 1973
Glanworth
Aldworth, John  b. 28 Dec 1800
Roberts, Michael  d. bt 1 Apr 1741 - 6 May 1742
Glenburke
Glenmore
O'Callaghan, Callaghan, The O'Callaghan  b. c 1580, d. 31 May 1631
Penrose, William  d. 1898
Glenville
Allen, William  d. 2 Aug 1837
Bence-Jones, Philip Reginald  b. 12 Jan 1897
Pretyman, Gillian Enid  b. 16 Mar 1934
Glounnavorane
Glounthaune
Beamish, Richard Henrick  b. 16 Jun 1861, d. 23 Feb 1938
Beamish, Richard Pigott  b. 21 Jun 1832, d. 7 Jun 1899
Hallinan, Thomas Francis Dennehy  b. 2 May 1895, d. 11 Dec 1959
Murphy, John  b. 10 Jul 1842, d. 1923
Goleen
Somerville, Henrietta Millicent Townsend  b. 9 Aug 1864
Somerville, Millicent  b. 22 Jul 1868
Stoney, James Johnstone  b. 1841, d. 19 May 1900
Gortigrenane
Daunt, Achilles
Daunt, George  d. 1697
Daunt, Mary  d. 8 Dec 1867
Daunt, Thomas  d. 1620
Daunt, Thomas  d. 1670
Daunt, Thomas  d. 1754
Daunt, Thomas  b. 1755, d. 1803
Travers, Horace Newman  b. 9 Nov 1826, d. 25 Jun 1867
Gortnascreena
Grahamstown
Scott, Constance Rawdon  b. 7 May 1879, d. 1971
Granacloyne
Grange
Conron, Hatton
Hawkes, John  b. 1763, d. 3 Jun 1804
Greenfield
Allen, Philip  b. c 1698
Allen, Philip  b. c 1772, d. Dec 1832
Allen, Richard
Allen, William  b. 1738/39, d. 31 May 1823
Greenfields
Carleton, Francis  b. 6 Aug 1780, d. 26 Jan 1870
Carleton, Henry Alexander  b. 28 Feb 1814, d. 22 Feb 1900
Carleton, Henry Augustus  b. 6 May 1858, d. Jan 1924
Carleton, Hugh Francis  b. 3 Jul 1810, d. 14 Jul 1890
Carleton, Hugh, 1st and last Viscount Carleton of Clare  b. 11 Sep 1739, d. 25 Feb 1826
Gurrane
Hallinan, Timothy  d. 30 Mar 1876
Gurteen
Beare, John
Gillman, John  d. fr 8 Apr 1770 - 7 Aug 1770
Gillman, Richard  b. 1752, d. 10 Jan 1796
Gurteen Beach
Gurteenard
Collins, John  b. 1761, d. 28 Jul 1808
Gurteendrohid
Gurtnascreeny
Hammonds Marsh
Harbour View
Townsend, Alicia  b. 6 Oct 1833, d. c 1 Sep 1847
Hermitage
Hettyfield
Travers, Robert  d. 20 Feb 1763
Heyward's Hill
Highfield Avenue
Hollymount
Fitzmaurice, Desmond  b. 1 Apr 1896
Hyde Park
Hyde, Arthur  d. 1805
Inchera
Oliver, Abraham Morris  b. 1808, d. 1851
Innis Beg
MacCarthy-Morrogh, James
Morrogh, James  b. 22 Oct 1794, d. 5 Oct 1868
Inniscarra
Agar, Henry  d. 14 May 1798
Gabbett, William  b. 1815, d. 12 Aug 1882
Innismore
Cotter, Edmond  d. 1660
Cottir, Garrett  b. c 1546
Cottyr, William  b. c 1498
Iveleary
FitzGerald, Daniel  b. 1801, d. Oct 1876
Jamesbrook
Goold, Frances
Goold-Adams, Michael  b. 1778, d. 1817
Goold-Adams, Richard Wallis  b. 27 Mar 1802, d. 5 May 1873
Goold-Adams, William Richard  b. 30 Aug 1853, d. 13 May 1931
Kantuck
Curran, Richard  b. 13 Jun 1838
Curran, Richard Philpot  b. 1789, d. 1846
Kanturk
Archdall, William Frederick  b. 4 Feb 1835, d. 19 Nov 1916
Barry, Henry Harte
Leader, William
Leader, William  b. 1813, d. 13 Feb 1861
Yelverton, Francis  d. 27 Mar 1746
Keelworough
Kerry Pike
Douglas, Francis Gustave  b. 4 Feb 1946
Kevenborough
Kibolane