Stettinius
Stetzel
Sylvia  d. 1931
Steuart Denholm
Frances  b. 7 Nov 1722, d. 29 Jun 1789
James, 2nd/7th Bt.  b. 21 Oct 1712, d. 26 Nov 1780
Steuart Fothringham
Carola Mary  b. 3 Jun 1916, d. 12 Mar 1989
Cecilia Pascha  b. 7 Jan 2012
Charlotte Rose  b. 6 Dec 2009
Cherry Linnhe  d. 2001
Georgina Linnhe  b. 25 Oct 2013
Henry  b. 1944
Hester Mary  b. 7 Dec 2008
Ian Archibald  b. 1976
Ilona  b. 1968
James Andrew  b. 17 Nov 2005
Peter David  b. 5 Apr 2014
Sophia Zwenna  b. 5 May 1975
Thomas  b. 1907, d. 1979
Ursula Cherry  b. 27 Mar 2011
William Alexander Worth  b. 13 Jun 2015
Steuart Menzies
Jean Marjorie  b. 5 Aug 1913, d. 20 Jun 2000
Mariota  b. 27 Feb 1938
Ronald of Menzies  b. 8 Apr 1884, d. 2 Oct 1961
Susan  b. 30 Mar 1933
Steuart Moncreiffe
David  b. 1710, d. 17 Apr 1790
David of Moredun  b. 1710, d. 17 Apr 1790
Steuart
2nd Baronet, of Goodtrees (James)  b. 21 Oct 1712, d. 26 Nov 1780
3rd Baronet, of Goodtrees (James Stewart)  b. Aug 1744, d. 12 Aug 1839
7th Baronet, of Coltness (James)  b. 21 Oct 1712, d. 26 Nov 1780
8th Baronet, of Coltness (James Stewart)  b. Aug 1744, d. 12 Aug 1839
Agnes  b. 3 May 1717, d. 17 Dec 1778
Alexandrina Maude  d. 14 Jul 1923
Alice  d. Jul 1905
Amelia Helen  d. 1869
Andrew  d. 27 Jan 1905
Anne  d. 4 Aug 1883
Anne  d. 1646
Anne  b. 16 Mar 1720
Catherine  d. 23 Feb 1818
Cathleen  b. 1834
Charles, 8th of Dalguise  b. c 1756, d. 27 Oct 1821
Constance Isabel  b. 1872, d. 1949
David  b. 1744, d. 2 May 1823
David  b. 19 Mar 1830, d. 16 Dec 1890
Dora  d. Dec 1900
Dorothy Emily  d. 18 Feb 1910
Elizabeth Dawson  d. 4 Mar 1893
Elizabeth Georgiana Graham  b. 30 Jan 1823, d. 1888
Elizabeth Margaret  b. 31 Oct 1790, d. 2 Aug 1866
Francis Gerald  b. 1864, d. 1940
Frederick George  d. 12 May 1912
George  b. 3 Oct 1821, d. 5 Oct 1893
George Mackenzie  b. 10 Dec 1786, d. 23 Jun 1855
George Mackenzie  b. 10 Dec 1866, d. 20 Mar 1942
Harriet Cecilia  d. 2 Mar 1901
Helen  d. 22 Jun 1774
Helen  d. 24 Mar 1859
Henry  d. Sep 1936
Henry, 1st Bt.  b. 1759
James  b. 1635, d. 1715
James McAlpine  b. 2 Mar 1868, d. 18 Oct 1946
James of Allanton  b. 1537, d. 1607
James of Allanton, younger  b. 1575, d. 1607
James of Coltness  b. 1608, d. 31 Mar 1681
James, 10th of Allanton  b. 1715, d. 1772
James, 9th of Allanton  b. c 1676, d. 1752
Jane West Babington  d. 4 Aug 1933
Janet Alexander  d. 11 Nov 1959
Janet Oliphant  b. 15 May 1805, d. 9 Aug 1871
Jason  b. 1967
Joanna  b. 24 Dec 1718
John  d. 23 Sep 1799
John of Cardney  d. 26 Dec 1740
John of Cardney  d. 1757
John of Cardney  d. 1711
John Shaw  b. 21 Oct 1832, d. 15 Jun 1872
John, 9th of Dalguise  b. 7 Aug 1799
Katherine  d. 26 Dec 1725
lh Margaret  b. 2 Aug 1957
Lilias  b. 28 Jan 1712
Louisa Clementina  d. 29 Jul 1922
Louisa Clementina  b. 22 Feb 1774, d. 10 Nov 1823
Margaret  d. 1806
Margaret  b. c 1715
Margaret Emma  d. 2 Jan 1968
Marion  d. 1690
Marion  b. 1645, d. 1706
Marlene Illina  b. 1936
Mary  d. 24 Jun 1869
Mary  d. 21 Jul 1900
Mary  b. c 1755, d. 1810
Mary Babington Ball  d. 21 Sep 1916
Mary Geraldine  b. 30 May 1856, d. 23 Nov 1923
Mary Helen  d. 31 Oct 1926
Mary Veronica  b. 27 Jun 1926
Maud Ann Sophia  d. 13 Dec 1962
Murray Babington  b. 21 Feb 1872, d. 29 Dec 1964
Nicole  b. 1963
Oliver Goldsmith  d. 11 Feb 1916
Robert  b. Oct 1776, d. 14 Mar 1844
Robert John Archibald  b. 10 Oct 1863, d. 27 Oct 1932
Robert of Alderston  b. 9 Jul 1806, d. c 1843
Robert of Allanbank, 1st Bt.  b. 1643, d. 1707
Susan Alexander  d. 14 Mar 1921
Thomas, 1st Bt.  b. 1631, d. 1698
Ursula Barbara  b. 20 Jul 1902, d. Sep 1990
Walter (Sir) of Allanton  b. 1606, d. 1672
William  b. 1640, d. 1700
Steuart-Barclay
Henry  b. c 1697, d. 10 Feb 1780
William  b. 1763, d. 1783
Steuart-Clark
Robert  d. 24 Jun 1953