Burneby
Sarah  d. c 20 Jul 1739
Burnel
Burnell of East Wittenham
1st Baron, Berks (Edmund)  b. 1602, d. c Jul 1678
2nd Baron, Berks (Hungerford)  b. 1639, d. 9 Nov 1680
3rd Baron, Berks (Edmund)  b. 24 Dec 1657, d. 31 May 1719
Burnell
1st Lord (Edward)  b. c 1282, d. 1315
1st Lord (Nicholas)  b. c 1323, d. 19 Jan 1382/83
2nd Lord (Hugh)  b. c 1347, d. 27 Nov 1420
Acton  d. 1687
Aline  d. b 28 Nov 1353
Arthur  d. 1905
Brittany Leah  b. 1991
Charles Desborough  b. 13 Jan 1876, d. 3 Oct 1969
Edward  d. 23 Sep 1415
Elizabeth  d. b Apr 1440
Ellen Mary  b. 1885, d. 20 Aug 1941
Greta Mary Sofia  b. 1 Mar 2004
Hugh, 2nd Lord Burnell  b. c 1347, d. 27 Nov 1420
Isabelle Mary Benedicta  b. 27 Dec 1967
Ivan  b. 2002
Joan  d. 11 May 1409
Joyce  d. 1 Jan 1406/7
Joyce  b. c 1396
Katherine  b. c 1406
Margaret  b. c 1409
Margery  d. 24 Jun 1810
Mary  b. 5 Sep 1624, d. 1661
Mary Seton  b. 1922, d. 1998
Nicholas  b. c 1323, d. 19 Jan 1382/83
Nicholas, 1st Lord Burnell  b. c 1323, d. 19 Jan 1382/83
Philip  d. 1294
Rosalind  b. 1918
Rosemary Maud Montague  b. 10 Nov 1913
Sarah  d. c 3 Oct 1715
Burnell-Nugent
Annie Mary  b. 12 Apr 2011
Anthony Frank  b. 9 Jul 1906, d. 21 Aug 1976
Anthony James  b. 1980
Cecilia Annabel  b. 18 Sep 2017
Charles Anthony  b. 26 Jun 1942
Ellen Mary  b. 1885, d. 20 Aug 1941
Frank Henry  b. 5 Sep 1880, d. 12 Mar 1942
Frank Henry  b. 5 Sep 1880, d. 12 Mar 1942
Gian Mary  b. 20 Feb 1919
Harriet Emily  b. 24 Feb 2014
Harry Peter  b. 30 Mar 2009
Henrietta Marie  b. 10 Mar 1978
James Michael  b. 20 Nov 1949
Jemima Mary  b. 16 Mar 2012
Martha Janie  b. 25 Feb 2013
Mary  b. 25 Mar 1947
Rupert Michael  b. 30 Apr 1982
Sheila Jane  b. 9 Mar 1951
Burness
Fanny  b. 1849, d. 1938
Florence  d. 7 May 1926
Georgina Gerda  b. 1976
Harriet  b. c 1812, d. 27 Jan 1894
James  b. 16 Jan 1799, d. 20 May 1879
Julia Irene  b. 1978
Lucy  b. 13 Nov 1850, d. 11 Jan 1946
Marie Louise  b. 1950
Robert Alexander  d. 16 May 2010
Burneston
Burnet
Ada Maria Wilhelmina  d. 15 Jul 1907
Ann  b. c 1766, d. 10 Feb 1844
Elizabeth  b. 1661, d. 1709
Gilbert  b. 1643, d. 1716
Gilbert  b. 1690, d. 1726
Margaret  b. b 1642
Mary  d. 1698
Mary  d. 1717
Mary  b. 1766, d. Apr 1817
Molly  d. 21 Oct 1953
Robert William  b. 17 Jun 1851, d. 1931
Roger William Stapylton  d. 3 Nov 1880
William  b. Mar 1687/88, d. 7 Sep 1729
Burnett Armstrong
George  b. 1982
Hal  b. 19 Oct 1978
Henry Francis Arthur Rous  b. 19 Oct 1978
John Francis  d. 1992
Julia  b. 1986
Penelope Wren  b. 30 Jan 2014
Burnett of Maldon
Burnett
11th Baronet, of Leys, co. Kincardine (Robert)  b. 28 Aug 1833, d. 15 Jan 1894
12th Baronet, of Leys, co. Kincardine (Thomas)  b. 27 Nov 1840, d. 25 Jan 1926
7th Baronet, of Leys, co. Kincardine (Robert)  b. 20 Dec 1755, d. 5 Jan 1837
8th Baronet, of Leys, co. Kincardine (Thomas)  b. 22 Aug 1778, d. 16 Feb 1849
9th Baronet, of Leys, co. Kincardine (Alexander)  b. 17 Dec 1789, d. 20 Mar 1856
Aaron  b. 1991
Ada Allen  d. 28 Mar 1933
Alexander  d. c 1648
Alexander  b. 22 Dec 1741, d. 29 Dec 1813
Alexander  b. 1757, d. 17 May 1810
Alexander Edwin of Leys, 14th Bt.  b. 26 Apr 1881, d. 9 May 1959
Alexander George, 6th of Kemnay  b. 6 Nov 1816, d. Jan 1908
Alexander of Leys, 4th Bt.  b. b 1683, d. 1758
Alexander of Leys, 9th Bt.  b. 17 Dec 1789, d. 20 Mar 1856
Alexander, 4th of Kemnay  b. 1735, d. 30 Dec 1802
Alexandra  b. 23 Apr 2002
Alice  d. 5 Jul 1908
Alice Evelyn  b. 28 Jun 1893
Alison Elizabeth Stuart  b. 16 Jul 1917
Amaryllis Susan Rohays  b. 24 Nov 2006
Amelia  b. 22 Apr 1855
Amy Florence  b. 1838, d. 1905
Amy Lilian  b. 1873
Anna Maria  d. 1885
Anthea Helen  b. 2 Oct 1937
Antony Leslie  b. 20 May 1939
Antony Peter  b. 9 Aug 1944, d. 15 Mar 1946
Arthur Moubray, 8th of Kemnay  b. 24 Dec 1878, d. 10 Jul 1948
Arthur Noel Stuart  b. 16 Dec 1922
Athole  b. 1822