Cooney
Amy Rebecca
Anne Marie
Bernadine Ann  b. 26 Mar 1942
Bernie  b. 26 Mar 1942
Brendan Timothy
Daniel Thomas
Eliza  d. 1875
George
James
Kate Esther
Kathleen Mary
Kathryn Paula
Matilda
Coop
Andrea Jane  b. 2 Jun 1961
Arminda  b. 14 May 1857, d. 1 Jan 1937
Erewhon  b. 1941
Frank Edward  b. 7 Jul 2000
Helen Ann  b. 1968
Janet Catherine Harvey  b. 1964
Margaret Erewhon Harvey  b. 1941
Max Joseph  b. 17 Jun 1998
Peter Alan
Roger James Harvey  b. 1939
William James Harvey  b. 1909, d. 1986
Coop-Diatto
Marisa
Coope
Ada Caroline  d. 10 Apr 1945
Cicely Mary
Eliza  d. 29 Oct 1919
Emily Dora  d. 3 Oct 1897
Mabel  b. 1854
Octavius Edward
Octavius Edward
William Jesser
Cooper Chappell
D'Arcy Lela  b. 28 Apr 1998
Cooper of Culross
1st Baron, of Dunnet, co. Caithness (Thomas Mackay)  b. 24 Sep 1892, d. 15 Jul 1955
Cooper of Stockton Heath
Baron, of Stockton Heath in the County Palatine of Chester (John)
Cooper
'Austin the Settler'  b. c 1620, d. b 1690
'John of the Treasury'  b. 12 Oct 1719, d. 1808
1st Baronet (Francis D'Arcy)  b. 17 Nov 1882, d. 18 Dec 1941
1st Baronet (George Alexander)
1st Baronet (John Hutton)  d. 24 Sep 1828
1st Baronet, of Gadebridge, co. Herts (Astley Paston)  b. 23 Aug 1768, d. 12 Feb 1841
1st Baronet, of Shenstone Court, Shenstone, co. Staffs (Richard Powell)  b. 21 Sep 1847, d. 30 Jul 1913
1st Baronet, of Wimborne (John)  d. 23 Mar 1630/31
1st Baronet, of Woollahra, New South Wales (Daniel)  b. 1 Jul 1821, d. 5 Jun 1902
2nd Baronet, of Gadebridge, co. Herts (Astley Paston)  b. 13 Jan 1798, d. 6 Jan 1866
2nd Baronet, of Hursley, Hampshire (George)
2nd Baronet, of Shenstone Court, Shenstone, co. Staffs (Richard Ashmole)  b. 11 Aug 1874, d. 5 Mar 1946
2nd Baronet, of Woollahra, New South Wales (Daniel)  b. 15 Nov 1848, d. 13 Jun 1909
3rd Baronet, of Gadebridge, co. Herts (Astley Paston)  b. 23 Feb 1824, d. 19 Oct 1904
3rd Baronet, of Shenstone Court, Shenstone, co. Staffs (William Herbert)  b. 7 Mar 1901, d. 8 Jun 1970
3rd Baronet, of Woollahra, New South Wales (William Charles)  b. 22 Oct 1851, d. 2 Sep 1925
4th Baronet, of Gadebridge, co. Herts (Charles Naunton Paston)  b. 27 Sep 1867, d. 4 Dec 1941
4th Baronet, of Shenstone Court, Shenstone, co. Staffs (Francis Ashmole)  b. 9 Aug 1905, d. 1987
4th Baronet, of Woollahra, New South Wales (William George Daniel)  b. 14 Dec 1877, d. 27 Dec 1954
5th Baronet (William Henry)
5th Baronet, of Gadebridge, co. Herts (Henry Lovick)  b. 2 Apr 1875, d. 25 Aug 1959
5th Baronet, of Shenstone Court, Shenstone, co. Staffs (Richard Powell)  b. 13 Apr 1934, d. 5 Mar 2006
5th Baronet, of Woollahra, New South Wales (Charles Eric Daniel)  b. 5 Oct 1906, d. 14 May 1984
6th Baronet (Richard Adrian)  b. 21 Aug 1960
6th Baronet, of Gadebridge, co. Herts (Patrick Graham Astley)  b. 4 Aug 1918, d. 15 Jun 2002
6th Baronet, of Woollahra, New South Wales (William Daniel Charles)  b. 5 Mar 1955
7th Baronet, of Gadebridge, co. Herts (Alexander Paston Astley)  b. 1 Feb 1943
A.
A. N.
Abigail  b. 13 Jan 1825
Abraham  b. 9 Nov 1798, d. 9 Oct 1850
Abraham Floyd  b. 25 Apr 1833
Ada Frances
Adam of Gogar
Adelaide
Adelaide  d. 24 Jul 1889
Adelaide
Adolphus Richard  b. 28 Feb 1899
Agnes Beatrice
Agnes Cecil Emmeline  b. 18 May 1852, d. 11 Jan 1925
Agnes Dorothy  b. 6 Jul 1881
Alaistair Robertson  d. 26 Oct 1951
Alan
Alan Kennan  b. 7 May 1958
Alastair
Albert
Albert Beauchamp Astley  b. 14 Aug 1841, d. 9 Jun 1921
Albert Damer  b. 27 Mar 1868, d. 10 Dec 1939
Alexander
Alexander Burcombe
Alexander James  b. 8 Jun 1985
Alexander Paston Astley, 7th Bt.  b. 1 Feb 1943
Alexander Thomas  b. 1986
Alfred  b. 28 Jan 1838, d. 3 Mar 1908
Alfred  b. 1875
Alfred Duff, 1st Viscount Norwich  b. 22 Feb 1890, d. 1 Jan 1954
Alfred James Sisson  b. 3 Sep 1866, d. May 1909
Alfred William  b. 28 Mar 1848, d. 14 Nov 1920
Alice
Alice Agnes
Alice Elizabeth  d. 12 Jan 1963
Alice Estelle  d. 8 Oct 1952
Alice Helen  d. 2 Aug 1937
Alice Jane  d. 24 Jun 1927
Alice Louisa Astley  d. 15 Jun 1936
Alice Nellie  d. 17 Dec 1965
Alicia
Alicia  b. Dec 1726
Alison Tracey
Allen  d. b 1872
Allen
Alveray
Amelia  d. 1937
Amelia Clare  b. 7 Dec 1994
Amelia Elizabeth  d. 10 Apr 1894
Amy Abarilla  b. c 1848
Amy Amelia  b. 3 Dec 1825, d. 15 Oct 1899
Amy Emma  d. 1947
Amy Rose  b. 1858
Anderson Hays  b. 1967
Andrew
Andrew Hugh Charles  b. 19 Mar 1963
Angela Marjorie
Angela Mary  b. 29 Dec 1932
Ann
Ann
Ann
Ann  b. 1700, d. 8 May 1771
Ann Niel
Anna
Anna
Anna
Anna Hickman Susie  b. 10 Apr 1898, d. 2 Oct 1899
Anna Maria
Anna Maria
Anna Maria Lucinda
Anna Mary  b. 3 Oct 1956
Annabel C.
Anne  d. 20 Jul 1628
Anne
Anne  d. 20 Sep 1804
Anne  d. 10 Jun 1827
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 1754
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 13 Jan 1885
Anne
Anne
Anne  d. 21 Feb 1862
Anne
Anne  b. 28 Jun 1751, d. 7 Feb 1828
Anne  b. 24 Apr 1763, d. 7 Jun 1798
Anne  b. c 1784
Anne Frances May  b. 5 Jan 1929
Anne Maria  b. c 1822
Anne Rosemary, Baroness Lucas of Crudwell  b. 28 Apr 1919, d. 31 Dec 1991
Anne Shirley
Anne Virginia  b. 16 Dec 1931
Anne Wilhelmina
Annie Elizabeth  d. 1927
Annie Margaret Kathleen  b. 5 Sep 1875
Annie Marvella  d. 13 Feb 1961
Annita Victoria  b. 14 Apr 1879
Anthony Austin  b. 20 May 1938
Anthony John Woodford  b. 25 Sep 1932, d. Nov 2003
Anthony Matthew  b. 1 Feb 1921
Antonya
Arabella
Artemis Clare Antonia Opportune  b. 22 Apr 1953
Arthur  d. b May 1710
Arthur
Arthur Augustus  b. 3 Jul 1866, d. 13 Oct 1929
Arthur Charles  b. 28 May 1864, d. 1 Oct 1921
Arthur E.
Arthur Francis Thomas  d. 8 Dec 1918
Arthur Hamilton  b. 18 Jan 1881, d. 25 May 1973
Arthur Neill
Arthur Rickford Astley  b. 8 May 1861, d. 1950
Arthur William Douglas  b. 20 Feb 1911
Astley  b. 31 Jul 1843, d. 1872
Astley John  b. 25 Sep 1911, d. 14 Jul 1943
Astley Paston  b. 23 Feb 1824, d. 19 Oct 1904
Astley Paston  b. 15 Dec 1827, d. 11 Aug 1901
Astley Paston, 1st Bt.  b. 23 Aug 1768, d. 12 Feb 1841
Astley Paston, 2nd Bt.  b. 13 Jan 1798, d. 6 Jan 1866
Audrey Anne Jervoise
Augusta Fanny Astley  b. c 1840, d. 18 Aug 1919
Augustine  b. 15 Oct 1712, d. 5 Jul 1775
Augustus
Austin
Austin  d. 28 Oct 1771
Austin  b. c 1620, d. b 1690
Austin  b. 1653, d. 17 Oct 1743
Austin  b. 26 Feb 1759, d. 30 Aug 1830
Austin  b. 1802, d. 5 Apr 1838
Austin  b. 18 Feb 1804, d. 3 Dec 1871
Austin  b. 1825, d. 11 Jul 1874
Austin Ashley  b. 11 Jun 1923
Austin Clare  b. 6 Mar 1890, d. Aug 1964
Austin Damer  b. 2 Jan 1831, d. 2 Jan 1900
Austin Darner  b. 22 Jun 1878
Austin Edwin
Austin Eric Lloyd  b. 1918
Austin Francis  b. 20 Jan 1909, d. 2 Apr 1972
Austin Nathaniel  b. 9 Dec 1853, d. 11 Jul 1898
Austin Owen  b. 1 May 1894
Austin Samuel  b. 1835, d. 7 Jun 1897
Austin Samuel  b. 8 Nov 1870, d. 4 Oct 1926
B.
Barbara
Barbara Ann  b. 16 Dec 1925
Barbara Eleanor  d. 1970
Barbara Harriet  d. 4 Sep 1911
Basil Henry
Basil Keith
Beatrice Kathleen  b. 28 Jul 1886, d. 6 Oct 1913
Beauchamp Newton  b. 16 Jul 1764, d. 9 Nov 1802
Belinda Gay  b. 29 Aug 1963
Belinda Jane
Bess
Bessie Margaret
Betsy  b. 2 Feb 1800, d. 14 Mar 1850
Betty
Betty
Beverly Ellen
Bobby Ryan  b. 1977
Bransby Beauchamp  b. 15 Mar 1844
Bransby Blake  b. 2 Sep 1792, d. 18 Aug 1853
Bransby Henry  b. 13 Jul 1820, d. 9 Nov 1857
Brian
Brigid Rosamund  b. 19 Jun 1946
Bryan Ricco  b. 17 Jun 1884, d. 5 Jul 1930
Burjor Sorabji
Carolina Isabella  b. 29 Mar 1775, d. 1838
Caroline
Caroline Ann  b. 1857, d. 1925
Caroline Anne
Caroline Anne  b. 11 Sep 1864, d. 1958
Caroline Anne Maria  d. 30 Sep 1884
Caroline Aspasia Jacinthe  b. 1809, d. 1883
Caroline Damer
Caroline Elisa Margaret  b. 7 Nov 1945
Caroline Elizabeth Beauchamp Paten  b. 22 Aug 1948
Caroline Jane
Carter Vanderbilt  b. 1965, d. 22 Jul 1988
Catherine  d. 8 Jan 1870
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine