Zimbabwe
Harare
Avondale
Brown, Anton Dallas  b. 14 May 1970
Emerald Hill
Hinde, Patricia Rosamund  b. 14 May 1941
Greendale
Hartley
Green, F. A. E.
Green, Frank Jordan Hone  b. 7 Jun 1864, d. 13 Jul 1949
Inyanga
Inyanga Downs
Hanmer, Charles Gordon  b. 14 Jul 1898, d. 2 Jul 1985
Karoi
Cochrane, Alice  b. 11 May 1999
Cochrane, Cecily Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Dec 1935
Cochrane, Douglas Blair Hilliard  b. 17 Aug 1928, d. 2 Jan 2002
Goulder, Glenda Dale  b. 7 Jan 1973
Saywood, Peter John  b. 3 Apr 1966
Kwe Kwe
Goulder, Glenda Dale  b. 7 Jan 1973
Skipwith, Robert Frederick  b. 11 Sep 1941
Ward, John Maxwell  b. 19 Sep 1922
Livingstone
Sykes, Francis William  b. 21 May 1864, d. 14 Mar 1945
Macheke
Makeni
Cuninghame, Boyd Alexander  b. 19 Jul 1871, d. 16 Mar 1917
Manicaland
Odzi
Wetherall, George  d. 13 Sep 1933
Marandellas
Marendellas
Mashonaland
Mazoe
Blakiston, John Lionel  b. 24 Jun 1867, d. 18 Jun 1896
Mashonland West
Harare
Masvingo
Schoultz, Charmaine  b. 11 Aug 1974
Matabeleland
Plumtree
Huntly, Donald Norman  b. 26 Sep 1921, d. 14 Sep 1941
Piers, Anthony Tristram Barrington  b. 6 Jun 1939, d. 24 Feb 2005
Piers, Brian William Barrington  b. 16 Sep 1941
Piers, Charles Barrington  b. 8 Oct 1943
Wakefield, Basil Birkbeck  b. 20 Feb 1934
Wakefield, John Roger  b. 2 Oct 1926
Mazoe District
Dobbin, George Alexander  b. 17 Dec 1871, d. 17 Aug 1945
Melsetter
Batty, Douglas Myers  b. 1907, d. 1982
Mhangura
Gebbie, Louise Gail  b. 27 May 1969
Mount Silinda
Mutare
Ashworth, Nancy Howard  b. 21 Nov 1907, d. 9 Jun 1978
Barry, Durban
Fergusson, Michael Ramsey  b. 17 Aug 1922
Mostyn, Richard Anthony  b. 22 Jun 1927
Noel, Margaret Celestria  b. 9 Nov 1939
Mutepatepa
Mutorashanga
Muture
Ogilvie, John Patrick Forbes  b. 1894, d. 1981
Mvurwi
Archdale, Felicity Claire  b. 25 Jul 1922, d. 1 Nov 2008
Lyon-Dalberg-Acton, Pelline Margot  b. 24 Dec 1932
Marffy von Versegh, Miklos de  b. 11 Jan 1956
Norton
Leach, Peta Mary  b. 22 Sep 1947
Plumtree
Shamva
Shiwa Ngandu
Gore-Browne, Stewart  b. 1883, d. 1967
Triangle
Jonsson, Peter Stanhope  b. 27 Feb 1984
Troutbeck
Unukves
Warren, Wallis Langdon  b. 1900, d. 1974
Victoria Falls
Vigila
Wake, Godwin Rupert  b. 7 Jun 1879, d. 8 Dec 1949
Zomba
Borrowman, Patrick Hamilton  b. 10 Aug 1890, d. 30 Jan 1948
Zinneberg
Zizers
Borbone, Franz Xavier, Duca di Parma  b. 25 May 1889, d. 7 May 1977
Zlate
Prenosil, Anna  b. 1946
Znaim
Seefried auf Buttenheim, Auguste Gräfin von  b. 20 Jun 1899, d. 21 Jan 1978
Seefried auf Buttenheim, Elisabeth Gräfin von  b. 10 Jun 1897, d. 4 Aug 1975
Seefried auf Buttenheim, Marie Valerie Gräfin von  b. 20 Aug 1901, d. 23 Mar 1972
Zoludek
Plater-Zyberk, Christoph  b. 29 Mar 1938
Swiatopelk-Czetwertynski, Andrew  b. 16 Sep 1911, d. c 20 Sep 1939
Swiatopelk-Czetwertynski, Roza  b. 1 Apr 1914, d. May 1990
Zorbig
Mecklenburg-Güstrow, Hedwig Eleanore von  b. 12 Jan 1666, d. 19 Aug 1735
Sachsen-Zorbig, August von  b. 26 Feb 1696, d. 26 Mar 1696
Sachsen-Zorbig, Caroline Auguste von  b. 10 Mar 1691, d. 23 Sep 1743
Sachsen-Zorbig, Christine Magdalen von  b. 11 Sep 1687, d. 21 Mar 1689
Sachsen-Zorbig, Gustav Friedrich von  b. 28 Oct 1694, d. 24 May 1695
Sachsen-Zorbig, Hedwig Eleanor von  b. 26 Feb 1693, d. 31 Aug 1693
Zouch Fraser
Zoug
Croÿ, Alfred von  b. 1862, d. 1934
Croÿ, Alfred von  b. 1862, d. 1934
Zsigmondháza
Zuidschote
Cartland, James Anthony  b. 4 Jan 1912, d. 29 May 1940
Zululand
Barton, Robert Johnston  b. 20 Feb 1839, d. 28 Mar 1879
Drummond, William Henry  b. 1 Aug 1845, d. Jul 1879
Vereker, Standish William Prendergast  b. 23 Feb 1854, d. 22 Jan 1879
Kambula
Nicolson, Frederick  b. 10 Jun 1848, d. 29 Mar 1879
Zwolle
Janssen, Antoinette  b. 13 Jan 1941
Zywie
Kloss, Friedrich Anton von  b. 13 Feb 1922, d. Feb 1943
ZZZ
1912 Edn
65 Duke St London W1M 6AJ
c/o Melville Ptnrs
Melville, Nigel Edward  b. 5 Jun 1945
Aldershot GU12 6JL
Ash
Wathen, Richard Llewellyn  b. 24 Apr 1959
Ardersier IV2 7QS
Woodside
Wallace, Nira Caroline  b. 11 Aug 1935
Argyll
Tayvallich
Argyll PA22 3AH
Colintraive
Australia
NSW
Harvey, Deborah Lynne  b. 2 Jul 1953
Victoria
Wolseley, William  b. 24 Jan 1967
Ayrshire KA2 5TR
Bath
Shockerwick House
Best, Mary Jemima  b. 23 Aug 1912
Bath BA3 4QU
Stratton-on-the-Fosse
Hennessy, Annabel Jane  b. 20 Dec 1937
BC V8R 3S8 Canada
Victoria
Beckenham BR3 5JW
14 The Knoll
Smith, Juliet Clare  b. 11 May 1957
Bedford MK41 8BS
Putnoe
Ross, Wendy Joy  b. 22 Jan 1939
Bedford MU40 4AE
Biddenham
Wells, David Franey  b. 26 Jan 1913
Berks RG8 9RU
Berks SL5 9SF
Sunningdale
Pearson, Thomas Martin  b. 18 Aug 1933
Berwicks
Lauder
Innes, Peter David  b. 25 Aug 1952
Berwickshire TD10 6UL
Greenlaw
Ramsay, William Bertram  b. 22 Feb 1969
Birmingham 14
King's Heath
Blairgowrie PH13 9JQ
Lithgow, Ruth  b. 1934
Bristol BS40 5DA
Langford
Bristol BS40 6RQ
Blagdon
Wills, John Vernon, 4th Bt.  b. 3 Jul 1928, d. 26 Aug 1998
Bucks
Little Horwood
Bucks HP18 9NH
Bucks MK17 0RT
Mursley
Smith, John Michael  b. 27 Jan 1952
Bucks MK17 9BL
Gt Brickhill
Smith, Christopher Henry  b. 24 Jan 1950
by Glasgow G63 9PZ
Killearn
Wilson, Andrew George  b. 12 Jan 1933
Cambridge
3 Sidney St
Welby, Glynne Richard Earle  b. 14 Aug 1921, d. 18 Dec 2017
Clare Rd
Spens, Patricia Nancy  b. 25 Oct 1925
Cambridge CB4 3PT
114 Richmond Rd
Hadow, Rosemary Maude  b. 12 Apr 1953
Canada
Courtenay BC V9J 1X1
Wigram, Sally Kinglake  b. 20 Jul 1939
Montreal
Wardlaw, James Clare  b. 21 Jul 1941
Ottawa ON K1J 7E8
Wardlaw, Robert Law  b. 13 Apr 1927
Carlislie
Irthington
Weldon, Arthur Reginald  b. 4 Dec 1918, d. 9 Oct 1982
Cheshire SY14 8HG
Cholmondeley
Clwyd LL17 0EY
St Asaph
Clywd
Mold
Tweedie, Rosalind Mary  b. 19 Aug 1947
Co Durham DL3 8QT
Darlington
Young, Elizabeth Wendy  b. 6 Jun 1927
Co Londonderry
Eglinton
Cornwall PL23 1LX
Lanteglos-by-Fowey
Cornwall TR8 5SB
Crantock
Wheler, Dinah Margaret  b. 25 May 1947
County Dublill
Foxrock
Guinness, Paul Dennis  b. 4 Feb 1941
County Tyrone
Dllngannon
Greeves, Rosemary Cadbury  b. 24 Sep 1923
Cumbria CA7 8BL
Low Howrigg
Derbys DE22 5JY
Quarndon
Richardson, James Hadden  b. 15 Aug 1937
Devon EX16 8BB
Tiverton
Wigram, Gerald Frederic  b. 30 Dec 1916, d. 17 May 2009
Devon EX20 2SJ
Sampford Courtenay
Devon TQ13 0JZ
Chudleigh
Wigram, Lettice Margaret  b. 27 Nov 1920
Dorset
Askerswell
Williams, Marcia Jane  b. 27 Aug 1945
Corscombe
Piddle Hinton
Portesham
Williams, (Robert) Mark Edgar  b. 25 Apr 1913, d. 22 Feb 1969
Powerstock
Best, Samuel James  b. 9 Jun 1927, d. 1974
Rampisham
Wilson, Carol Anne  b. 26 Dec 1948
Wraxall
Wilson, James Thomas Amcotts  b. 1 Jan 1916, d. 1992
Dorset BH21 5RS
Cranbe
Wigan, James Adair  b. 18 Jan 1950
Dorset BH21 5RY
Cranborne
Wigan, Adair Michael Charles  b. 30 Sep 1916, d. 1993
Dorset DT11 9EB
Spetisbury
Walker, Henry  d. 15 Feb 1994
Dorset DT2 0HR
Higher Wraxall
Wilson, Vianna Jane  b. 9 Jan 1959
Dorset DT2 7RW
Alton Pancras
Dorset DT2 7TE
Piddlehinton
Wells, Sarah Jospehine  b. 10 Mar 1922
Dorset DT2 9JA
Dorset DT6 3UG
Melplash
Best, Thomas William  b. 1 Sep 1915, d. 10 Jul 1984
Dorset SP7 9HU
Motcombe
Dunbartonshire G83 8RX
Gartocharn
Spens, John Alexander  b. 7 Jun 1933
E Sussex
Hurst Green
Barnett, Robin George  b. 31 May 1951
E Sussex BN1 3JF
Brighton
Wrixon-Becher, William Fane, 5th Bt.  b. 7 Sep 1915, d. 6 Jan 2000
E Sussex BN26 5AN
Polegate
Strickland, Janet Frances  b. 24 May 1960
E Sussex TN5 7AS
Ticehurst
Buckley, Mary Graham  b. 30 May 1929
Edinburgh EH1 3QN
27 Albany St
Edinburgh EH10 6AS
114 Braid Rd
Edinburgh EH3 5LA
13 Warriston Cres
Dalziel, Michael Kennedy  b. 7 May 1966
Essex CB10 2AY
Saffron Walden
Essex CM2 7AB
Gt Baddow
Warner, Edward Courtenay Henry, 3rd Bt.  b. 3 Aug 1922, d. 8 Aug 2011
Essex CO4 5QR
Colchester
Nickerson, Mark Oswald Julian  b. 16 Apr 1935, d. 28 Jan 2018
Fife
Cupar
Weir, George Anthony  b. 27 Apr 1940
Fife KY1 4TE
E Wemyss
Wemyss, Michael James  b. 10 Nov 1947
Frallce
France
16100 Saint Brice
54000 Nancy
Walker, Sandra  b. 5 Apr 1950
72310 Coigners
Maison Rouge 49700 Denezé sous Doué
Hennessy, Anne  b. 1952
Germany
88212 Ravensburg
Glasgow G62 8EJ
Blanefield
Milngavie
Boyd, Sylvia Audrey  b. 2 Apr 1944
Glasgow G62 8NL
Milngavie
Scott, Grahame Charles Wood  b. 18 May 1933, d. 1981
Glos 1SY
Newent
Wolseley, Basil Charles Daniel Rudolph  b. 16 Nov 1921, d. 27 Feb 2018
Glos GL1 3PL
118 London Rd
Young, James Greville  b. 11 Jun 1957
Glos GL16 8BH
Coleford
Young, Hugh Findlay  b. 13 Nov 1919, d. 1987
Gwent NP3 3DY
Blaina
Young, Piers Jonathan  b. 19 May 1965
Hants
Charminster
Weldon, Clemence Jane  b. 21 Feb 1915
St Mary Bourne
Hants PO10 7HR
Emsworth
Hants SO32 3PT
Droxford
Hilleary, Shena Sarah  b. 16 Aug 1931
Hants SP11 6NX
Longparish
Wills, Richard  b. 5 Mar 1962
Hants SP11 7AL
Longparish
Wills, Andrew Arnold Lyon  b. 15 Aug 1937, d. Jan 1998
Hem
Berkhamsted
Herefs
Whitney-on-Wye
Guest, Bertie Warner  b. 4 Jun 1925
Guest, Revel Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1931
Herefs HR3 6EX
Whitney-on-Wye
Albert, Justin Thomas  b. 19 Feb 1965
Herts AL1 2AT
St Albans
French, David  b. 20 Jun 1947
Herts AL1 4AD
St Albans
Wigram, Anthony Lewis  b. 13 Aug 1953, d. 24 Jun 2011
Herts SG7 6NB
Hunts
Shelton
Wells, John Hayward  b. 16 Nov 1938
Inverness IV13 7XZ
Tomatin
Boles, Vernon Coleridge  b. 4 Apr 1926, d. 17 Jan 1997
Italy
Rome 00198
Kent
Faversham
Gravesend
Northfleet
Wiseman, Edwin Leonard  b. 1897, d. 1964
Sevenoaks
Corry, Angela Susan  b. 14 Nov 1942
Kent DA13 0XR
Meopham
Grey, Roger  b. 18 Apr 1918, d. 14 Feb 1995
Kent ME14 2ND
Maidstone
Kent ME14 4JQ
Bearsted
Kenya
Limuru
Wigram, Paul Frederic  b. 29 Jul 1937
Leics
Newtown Lindford
Wheeler, Benjamin  b. 2 Oct 1935