Ireland
County Dublin
Rathgar
Abraham, George Whitley
Blood, Jane  b. 13 Jun 1810, d. 21 Mar 1880
Caldwell, Gavin Ruttledge
Campbell, Charles Henry Gordon, 2nd Baron Glenavy  b. 25 Oct 1885
Carew, Śnone Venetia  b. 9 Jun 1929
Causer, Geoffrey
Cooper, Austin  b. 18 Feb 1804, d. 3 Dec 1871
Cusack, James
Cusack, Robert
England, F. A.
Goodbody, Richard Henry  b. 4 Aug 1851, d. 17 Jul 1929
Graves, Jane  b. 2 Mar 1793, d. 8 Jan 1882
Grierson, Sophia Mary Anne  b. c 1800, d. 26 Oct 1854
Griffin, Charles Morgan
Haughton, Joseph  b. 26 May 1850, d. 1919
Hinds, Richard John
Hogg, Jonathan  b. c 1843, d. 12 Jul 1930
McManus, Jane Lisa Pia  b. 8 Aug 1984
Neill, Daniel
O'Brien, Mary Elinor  b. 1 Feb 1907
O'Connell, Niall Thomas
Parkes, Susan Mary  b. 16 Oct 1936
Persse, William  b. 1788, d. 18 Sep 1849
Pery-Knox-Gore, Mark  b. 28 May 1955
Stevenson, Joan May
Waldron, Anne
Wingfield, Mervyn Robert George  b. 16 Jan 1911, d. 15 Mar 2005
Rathmichael
Campbell, Alexander Douglas  b. 20 Jun 1899, d. 3 Apr 1980
Rathmines
(?), Maria  b. c 1824, d. 27 Aug 1908
Aliaga-Kelly, Charles Grellan  b. 17 Sep 1918
Aliaga-Kelly, Christopher Michael  b. 28 Sep 1920, d. 1999
Aliaga-Kelly, Denis Thomas William  b. 19 Feb 1916
Barry, Clement  b. 16 Sep 1761, d. 17 Dec 1831
Barry, Paul  b. 24 Dec 1796, d. 11 Sep 1867
Bevan, John Robert Percy  b. 8 May 1897
Browning, Robert  b. 1855
Campion, John Thomas
Casement, unknown son  b. 5 Jul 1858, d. c 1859
Cooper, Jonathan Sisson  b. Sep 1851, d. 5 Feb 1896
Coote, Charles, 3rd Bt.  b. 1798, d. 5 Nov 1861
Dillon, Luke, 2nd Baron Clonbrock  b. 24 Apr 1780, d. 13 Dec 1826
Gaven, James Albert
Goodbody, Thomas Henry  b. 30 Aug 1850, d. 25 Feb 1934
Grierson, Mary  b. c 1822, d. 6 Jul 1882
Higgins, John Patrick
O'Brien Butler, Edmund  b. c 1806, d. 15 Jun 1877
O'Connell, Grace Olivia  b. 17 May 1904
Patchell, Frances Amy
Saunders, Isabella Margaret  b. 7 Oct 1873
Scott, William
Shanley, William J.  d. 1918
Vincent, Arthur Eliot  b. 1852, d. 9 Dec 1907
Richmond Hill
Goff, Elizabeth  b. 18 Jul 1786, d. 22 Feb 1850
Riversdale
Rockborough
Maunsell, Edward  d. b 1765
Rockbrook
Synge, Edward Geoffrey  b. 5 Nov 1925
Synge, Victor Millington  b. 5 Sep 1893
Rockcorry
Ferguson, Charles James  d. 30 Oct 1921
Rockfield
O'Connor, Valentine  b. 24 Oct 1773, d. 26 Dec 1829
Roebuck
Ennis, Andrew
Ennis, Andrew
Haig, Robert  b. 4 Apr 1764, d. 19 Aug 1845
Kemmis, Henry  d. 18 Mar 1857
MacCarthy, Justin
Rowleston
Rowlestown
Stubbs, John William  d. 10 Jan 1897
Rurin
Savoia, Maurizio, Duc de Montferrat  b. 13 Sep 1762, d. 1 Sep 1799
Rush
Echlin, Henry, 1st Bt.  d. 29 Nov 1725
Hamilton, George, 4th Lord Hamilton  b. bt 14 Feb 1636 - 1 Dec 1637, d. 14 Apr 1668
Shackleton, Frederick
Sandford
Sandrmount
Le Fanu, Fletcher Sheridan  b. 21 Jan 1860, d. 17 Mar 1939
Sandycove
Sandyford
Haughton, Joseph Pedlow  b. 5 Feb 1920
Townsend, Hugh Hamilton Massey  b. 9 Sep 1908, d. 27 Jan 1974
Sans Souci
Santry
Barry, Henry, 3rd Baron Barry of Santry  b. 1680, d. 27 Jan 1734/35
Barry, James  b. 1640, d. 17 Nov 1675
Barry, James, 1st Baron Barry of Santry  b. 1603, d. 9 Feb 1672/73
Barry, Richard  d. a 14 Sep 1648
Barry, Richard, 2nd Baron Barry of Santry  b. c 1637, d. Oct 1694
Brereton, Henry  b. c 1607, d. 1680
Chapman, Thomas
Domvile, Bridget  d. 21 Aug 1750
Jackson, Daniel  d. 1707
Jenery, Elizabeth  b. c 1645, d. 6 Feb 1682
Lefroy, Henry
McKenny, Harriet  b. 18 Aug 1850, d. 12 Nov 1882
Ussher, Richard  b. c 1550, d. 18 Aug 1625
Ussher, Robert  b. 1528
Winn, Peter  d. 6 Dec 1695
Shanganagh
Shanganagh Grove
West, James  b. 11 Jun 1805, d. 6 Oct 1868
Sheephill
Hamilton, Hans  d. Dec 1822
Silverstream
Preston, Thomas  b. 3 May 1817, d. 29 Aug 1903
Somerville
Springfield
Haughton, Joseph Watson  b. 27 Nov 1887
St. Anne's
St. Bridget's
Reilly, John  d. 1 Jul 1875
St. Fenton's
Hawkins, Herbert Reginald Montgomery  b. 5 Feb 1869, d. 12 Jan 1946
St. George
White, Richard Blair  b. 15 Jan 1857, d. 10 Apr 1927
St. Katherine's Grove
St. Keevan's
Stepaside
Guinness, Mary Katherine  b. c 1867, d. 28 Apr 1923
Stubton
Stubbs, John William  d. 10 Jan 1897
Summerton
Brooke, Francis Richard  b. 24 Aug 1817, d. 2 Mar 1867
Brooke, George Frederick  b. 1779, d. 5 Nov 1865
Brooke, George Frederick, 1st Bt.  b. 13 Aug 1849, d. 21 Aug 1926
Swanbrook
Guinness, Elizabeth  b. 1763, d. 2 Apr 1847
Tallaght
Brereton, Roger
Bulkeley, Richard, 1st Bt.  b. 7 Sep 1634, d. 17 Mar 1684/85
Farrell, Rachel  b. 1964
Tassagard
Aylmer, Richard  b. c 1389
Tassagart
Verschoyle, John James  b. 20 Jul 1805, d. 2 Aug 1891
Tenenure
Deane, Joseph  d. 1801
Teremure
Gavan Duffy, Maire  b. 15 Oct 1914
Tibradden and St. Thomas
Guinness, Charles Spencer  b. 1 Jun 1932, d. 24 Apr 2004
Tritonville
O'Keefe, Cecilia  b. c 1805, d. 1 Feb 1876
Tubberbunny
Barry, Edward  d. 1672
Barry, Richard  d. a 14 Sep 1648
Barry, Richard  d. 1714
Tulloch
Tymon
Exshaw, John  d. Mar 1776
Violet Hill
Stacpoole, George, 1st Comte Stacpoole  b. 26 Aug 1736, d. 25 Mar 1824
Walshestown
Butler, St. John  b. 24 Jun 1808, d. 17 Mar 1878
West Kingstown
Newell, Frank Thorpe Scott  b. 9 Aug 1888, d. Mar 1953
Westpalston
Westpalstown
Whitehall
Goodbody, Henry Edgar  d. 12 May 1915
Maunsell, Richard Dixie  b. 21 Sep 1816, d. 7 Dec 1885
Webster, Edward