Arbuthnott (cont.)
Margaret
Margaret  d. 1419
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret  d. 12 Dec 1870
Margaret  d. 1701
Margaret  d. 8 Jun 1801
Margaret  b. c 1601
Margaret  b. 22 Apr 1693
Margaret  b. 6 Feb 1810, d. 4 Mar 1845
Margaret  b. 20 Apr 1896, d. 1899
Margaret Carnegy
Margaret de
Margaret Frances  d. 11 Jan 1917
Margaret Mary  b. 23 Dec 1943
Margaret Ogilvy  b. 9 Aug 1892
Margaret Wedderburn  b. 7 May 1913
Margery
Marianne  d. 27 Jul 1943
Marianne Jean Elspeth  b. 11 Nov 1937
Mariot  d. 1518
Marjorie
Marjory  d. 22 Dec 1651
Mary
Mary  b. 12 Mar 1690
Mary  b. 8 Feb 1926
Mary Elizabeth Darley  b. c 1924, d. 16 Jan 2010
Mary Frances Clementina
Master of (John Keith Oxley)  b. 18 Jul 1950
Molly Victoria  b. 1987
Nicholas Charles  b. 4 Oct 1958
Nicholas Octavius  b. 28 Feb 1952
Noah Gertrude  b. 1886, d. Jan 1988
Patience Sarah
Patricia Diane
Philip de  b. b 1337
Phillip
Rachel Sarah  b. 24 Aug 1979
Robert  b. b 1754, d. 1 Aug 1785
Robert  b. 22 Sep 1900, d. 29 Nov 1980
Robert  b. 28 Sep 1936
Robert Brotherton  b. 15 Nov 1842, d. 30 Nov 1881
Robert Keith  b. 27 Jun 1968
Robert Keith, 15th Viscount Arbuthnott  b. 21 Aug 1897, d. 15 Dec 1966
Robert Marshall  b. 26 Sep 1938
Robert of Little Fiddes
Robert of that Ilk  d. 16 Mar 1633
Robert of that Ilk  d. b 18 Oct 1579
Robert of that Ilk  d. c 1506
Robert of that Ilk  d. 1450
Robert of that Ilk  b. b 1574, d. Sep 1631
Robert, 1st Viscount of Arbuthnott  d. 10 Oct 1655
Robert, 2nd Viscount of Arbuthnott  b. 1638, d. 16 Jun 1682
Robert, 3rd Viscount of Arbuthnott  b. 8 Oct 1661, d. c Aug 1694
Robert, 4th Viscount of Arbuthnott  b. 24 Nov 1686, d. 8 May 1710
Rosanagh Beatrice  b. 27 Aug 2009
Rose Elizabeth Marshall  b. 1987
Sally
Sarah Jean  b. 24 Jan 1957
Sendy Nina Ophelia  b. 1994
Siew Kheng
Simon David  b. 16 Mar 1942
Sonja Mary
Sophie Ellen  b. 25 Oct 1996
Sophie Robina
Susan
Susan
Susan Fenella
Susan Mary  b. 22 Mar 1962
Susanna Mary  b. 1 May 1954
Susannah Mary  b. 14 May 1901
Susannah Morrison  d. 12 Jun 1920
Suzanne Ruth
Thomas James Marshall  b. 10 Jun 1969
Tracey
unknown daughter
unknown son
unknown son
unknown son  b. 1994
Ursula  d. 1989
Vanessa Julie
Vanessa Rose
Violet Anna  d. 1 Jan 1884
Viscountess of (Anna Harriett)  d. 23 Apr 1892
Viscountess of (Anne)  b. 14 Aug 1663, d. Jun 1695
Viscountess of (Catherine)  b. 1622, d. 18 Oct 1663
Viscountess of (Catherine)  b. 1644, d. Oct 1692
Viscountess of (Elizabeth)  d. Feb 1664
Viscountess of (Emma Marion Hall)  d. 27 Jan 1930
Viscountess of (Isabella)  d. 4 Mar 1818
Viscountess of (Jean Graham Drummond)  b. 27 Feb 1818, d. 4 Mar 1902
Viscountess of (Jean)  d. 18 Mar 1786
Viscountess of (Margaret)  d. 12 Dec 1870
Viscountess of (Marjory)  d. 22 Dec 1651
Viscountess of (Mary Elizabeth Darley)  b. c 1924, d. 16 Jan 2010
Viscountess of (Ursula)  d. 1989
Walter  b. 21 Nov 1808, d. 5 Jan 1891
Walter Charles Warner, 13th Viscount Arbuthnott  b. 22 Oct 1847, d. 9 Aug 1920
Walter Francis  b. 1991
Walter James Kaskela  b. Dec 2009
Walter St. John Mayne  b. 30 Sep 1880, d. Nov 1880
William David  b. 5 Nov 1927
William, 12th Viscount Arbuthnott  b. 24 Oct 1849, d. 8 Nov 1917
Arcedeckne
Andrew
Andrew  b. 8 Jan 1780, d. 8 Feb 1849
Catherine
Chalenor  b. c 1743, d. 20 Dec 1809
Chaloner
Elizabeth  d. c 1743
Frances Catherine  d. 3 Aug 1815
Harriet
Louisa  b. c 1818, d. 4 Feb 1898
Mary Louisa
Arcedeckne-Butler
Béatrice
Charlotte Zélie  b. 1991
Christal Synolda  b. 10 Feb 1938
Christopher Michael  b. 10 Jun 1959
Daniel Keith Patrick  b. 1990
Emily Julia Garnier  b. 5 Jun 1996
Ethel Helen Nesbit  d. 9 Aug 1953
Ian Andrew  b. 1986
Jacqueline
Jacqueline Jean
James FitzWalter  b. 23 Oct 1869, d. 29 Aug 1928
James Henry Edward  b. 3 Jul 1838, d. 5 Feb 1871
James Henry Edward  b. 3 Jul 1838, d. 5 Feb 1871
James Michael  b. 10 Jul 1998
Jane Frances Elizabeth Mary  d. 1983
John Patrick  b. 30 Nov 1969
Mark Piers  b. 20 Mar 1972
Maud Geraldine
Michael Francis Peel  b. 18 Sep 1933, d. 1993
Minna  d. 11 Aug 1925
Nathalie Catherine
Nicola Catherine  b. 3 Jul 1964
Patrick  b. 15 Sep 1930
Rachael Elizabeth Claire
Sophie Garnier  b. 23 Jul 2002
Sophie Isobel  b. 1992
St. John Desmond  b. 30 Nov 1896, d. 4 Feb 1959
St. John Henry  b. 15 Oct 1868, d. 20 Nov 1914
St. John Joshua  b. 1989
St. John Patrick  b. 15 Sep 1930
St. John Terence  b. 13 Aug 1956
Timothy Garnier  b. 15 Aug 1962
Arcedekne
1st Lord (Thomas)  b. b 1290, d. a 21 Aug 1331
Alienor l'
Elizabeth l'
John l'  b. b 1306, d. bt 30 Oct 1371 - 21 Dec 1377
Margary l'
Otes l'  d. 1289/90
Philippa l'
Ralph l'  d. b 21 Dec 1377
Stephen l'  d. b 21 Dec 1377
Thomas l', 1st Lord Arcedekne  b. b 1290, d. a 21 Aug 1331
Warin l'  d. b 10 Dec 1400
Arcelus
Fiammetta  b. 19 Feb 1940
Sebastian Carlos  b. 5 Nov 1976
Stephanie Janette  b. 19 Sep 1972
Victor Carlos  b. 20 Feb 1935
Victor John  b. 24 Nov 1973
Arch
Elena
Mihail
Archaic
Lord de (Guy)  d. 1264
Archambo
Martha  b. 13 Feb 1725
Peter
Archbold
Anne
Helena
James
Jane
John
John
Katherine
Margaret
Mary
Nellie Elizabeth  d. 4 Apr 1960
Richard
unknown
Walter  d. 1629
William
Archbould
Agnes  b. 1 Oct 1832
Catherine  b. 1801
Catherine S.  b. 1826
Emily  b. 1841
John  b. 1802
John  b. 1835
Steed G.  b. 1838
Archdale
1st Baronet, of Riversdale, co. Fermanagh (Edward Mervyn)  b. 26 Jan 1853, d. 1 Nov 1943
2nd Baronet, of Riversdale, co. Fermanagh (Nicholas Edward)  b. 11 Jun 1881, d. 28 Jul 1955
3rd Baronet, of Riversdale, co. Fermanagh (Edward Folmer)  b. 8 Sep 1921, d. 31 Jul 2009
4th Baronet, of Riversdale, co. Fermanagh (Nicholas Edward)  b. 2 Dec 1965
Abraham  b. c 1565, d. 1631
Adelaide
Adelaide Mary  d. 6 Jan 1926
Alexander Mervyn  b. 25 Nov 1905
Alice
Alice  d. May 1889
Alice  b. 1581, d. c Nov 1612
Alice Edith Palgrave  b. 7 Jan 1881, d. 17 Jun 1963
Alice Georgiana
Alice Gerda  b. 9 Jun 1923, d. 6 Apr 1987
Alice Hamilton  b. 18 Jul 1899
Alice Sheridan  d. 21 Dec 1950
Alicia Bland  d. 10 May 1924
Amy Katherine  d. 9 Mar 1899
Angel
Angel  b. 10 Aug 1882, d. 14 Apr 1973
Angel  b. 17 Nov 1919
Angel Helen Sibell  b. 10 Oct 1896, d. 16 Mar 1982
Anna Adolphine Henriëtte  b. 2 Aug 1937, d. 5 Jan 2009
Anne  d. a 18 May 1557
Anne  d. a 1597
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne  b. c 1702, d. 26 Sep 1767
Anne Alicia  b. 24 Jun 1928
Anthea Vita  b. 29 Nov 1933
Anthony Quintin Wolseley  b. 23 Mar 1940
Audley Mervyn  b. 9 Jun 1825, d. 27 Feb 1893
Audley Mervyn  b. 1 Oct 1855
Audley Mervyn  b. 4 Jun 1969
Audley Montgomery  b. 23 Aug 1920
Audley Nicholas Willoughby  b. 20 Jun 1941
Audley Quintin  b. 3 Apr 1886, d. 1978
Audley S.
Audrey
Audrey Mary Charlotte  d. 1969
Aureole Helen  d. 2 Jun 1998
Barbara  d. c Dec 1617
Barbara
Barbara  b. 17 Oct 1613
Barbara  b. 1 Apr 1678
Barnard
Beatrice Mary  b. 13 Apr 1901
Bertha Louisa  d. 1922
Bertha Mary  b. 1906
Blanche Mary Mervyn  b. 1850, d. 1944
Blith
Brenda  d. 20 Aug 2008
Bridget
Brigid Fianna
Caroline Anne
Catherine  b. 22 Feb 1956
Charles Wells
Christopher  b. 13 Apr 1959
Cicely  b. 1886, d. 11 Jan 1973
Clara  b. 2 Feb 1860, d. 6 Jul 1942
Cyprian