Ireland
County Cork
Donnybrook
Donoughmore
Barrett, Dennis  b. 20 Aug 1876, d. 2 Apr 1968
Barry, James Redmond
Clarke, Samuel  b. Jan 1748
Clarke, Thomas  b. 24 Nov 1712, d. Dec 1789
Cotter, Joseph Rogerson  b. 2 Sep 1790, d. 4 Feb 1868
Townsend, Horatio  b. 1 Sep 1706, d. Oct 1772
Douglas
Allen, Aylmer
Becher, Richard Henry Hedges  b. c 1799, d. 2 Sep 1882
Benn, John Watkins
Hitchmough, Ernest Chambers
MacDonnell, Richard  b. 10 Jun 1787, d. 24 Jan 1867
MacDonnell, Robert  b. 1764, d. 23 Feb 1821
Moylan, Denis Creagh  b. 1794, d. 19 Nov 1849
O'Donovan, Melian  b. 25 Nov 1797, d. 28 May 1859
Prendegast, Gerald de
White, John S.
White, Robert William Costley  b. 3 Sep 1840, d. 7 Nov 1898
Dripsey
Fitzgibbon, Thomas Wood
Greer, Alfred  b. 14 Jun 1839, d. 9 Sep 1907
Madras, Robert Conner  d. 7 Jul 1884
Dromaneen
Borlster, Thomas  d. 3 Feb 1871
Dromberg
Dromeskehy
Drumtariff
Duhallow
Dumnanway
Becher, John Townsend  b. c 1734, d. Nov 1760
Dunderon
Bowen, Henry Cole  b. 1797, d. 20 Sep 1872
Dunderrow
Brabazon, Blayney  b. c 1736, d. 5 Aug 1800
Dundullerick
Barry, Edmond  b. 9 Oct 1794, d. 17 Jun 1862
Barry, Edmund  d. 1660
Barry, James
Barry, James William  b. 1782, d. 1846
Barry, Thomas
Creagh-Barry, James William  b. 18 Sep 1863, d. Feb 1952
Dundurrow
O'Donovan, Morgan, The O'Donovan  b. 1769, d. 17 Oct 1839
Dungallane
Cooke, Thomas  d. 1706
Dungourney
Duniskey
Beamish, Ferdinand  b. 7 Jul 1838, d. 27 Dec 1920
Dunkathal
Dunkathel
Gubbins, Thomas Wise  d. 7 Aug 1904
Dunmanway
Blennerhassett, Thomas  b. 13 Aug 1700
Bryan, John Hamilton
Cox, Richard  b. 4 Nov 1735, d. 25 Nov 1760
Cox, Richard, 1st Bt.  b. 25 Mar 1650, d. 3 May 1733
Cullen, Elizabeth  b. 4 Oct 1871, d. 28 Jan 1898
Cuppage, Thomas Wade  b. 8 Nov 1876, d. 12 Apr 1937
Daunt, William  d. fr 7 Jul 1682 - 29 Jan 1683
Evans, Thomas Waller  d. 24 Feb 1797
McCarthy, Katherine
Peyton, Francis Thomas
Shuldham, Edmond
Shuldham, Edmond  d. 1758
Shuldham, Edmund William
Shuldham, William Lemuel  d. 25 Mar 1847
Dunmore
Beamish, Arthur Livingstone  b. 11 Nov 1874, d. 3 Nov 1918
Beamish, Henry Baldwin  b. 1800, d. 28 Jul 1892
Beamish, Henry George  b. 24 Jan 1835, d. 9 Jan 1909
Durrus
Doyne, Diana Alice  b. 30 Nov 1911
Morris, James Stewart  b. 4 Jan 1866
Enniskeane
Beamish, Francis Bernard  b. Jul 1752, d. 1805
Beamish, Richard
Beamish, William  d. Feb 1772
Beamish, William
Deasy, Rickard  b. Jan 1766, d. 30 Aug 1852
Deasy, Timothy  d. 19 Jul 1820
Deasy, Timothy  b. c 1739
Gallwey, James
Gallwey, Michael  d. Sep 1762
Jennings, Francis John
McCue, Robert  d. 15 Jun 1859
Fahalea
Daunt, George Thomas  b. 16 May 1806, d. 13 Mar 1899
Daunt, Thomas
Daunt, Thomas  b. 1707
Daunt, William Henry  b. 20 May 1811
Fanlobbys
Studdert, Thomas de Clare  b. Feb 1870, d. 14 Feb 1948
Farran
Clarke, Thomas Arthur  b. 4 Jun 1871
Clarke, William  b. 6 Jan 1803, d. 14 Feb 1884
Farrana Lough
Farrihy
Bowen, Henry  d. fr Dec 1658 - Feb 1658/59
Bowen, John  d. 1718
Finnis
Gillman, Herbert  d. bt 31 Dec 1757 - Feb 1765
Flanmire
Cummins, Nicholas Marshall  b. 17 Apr 1892, d. 23 Sep 1963
Floraville
Fota
Greene, William  b. 17 Jan 1748, d. 3 Jun 1829
Fota Island
Smith-Barry, Arthur Hugh, 1st and last Baron Barrymore  b. 17 Jan 1843, d. 22 Feb 1925
Smith-Barry, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1894, d. 16 Jan 1975
Smith-Barry, James Hugh  b. 1748
Smith-Barry, James Hugh  b. 27 Jan 1816, d. 31 Dec 1856
Smith-Barry, John  b. 1793, d. 24 Feb 1837
Smith-Barry, Robert Raymond  b. 4 Apr 1886, d. 23 Apr 1949
Smith-Barry, Robert Raymond  b. 4 Apr 1886, d. 23 Apr 1949
Fountainstown
Exshaw, Kenneth George  b. 27 Mar 1938
Fountainville
Garryroe
Gaulstown
Maunsell, Boyle  d. b 1705
Gethins Grot
Gethin, Richard, 1st Bt.  b. b 1618, d. a 1679
Gibbings Grove
Glanbeg
Barry, Joseph  b. 8 Nov 1796, d. 18 Sep 1860
Glancoole
Glanmere
Dring, Catherine  d. 21 Jun 1827
Savage, Francis  b. 4 May 1785
Glanmire
Allen, Francis Sealy
Baker, Godfrey Thomas  b. 18 Apr 1810
Baker, William Massy  b. c 1759, d. 12 Nov 1829
Beamish, Grenville Pigott  b. 22 Mar 1851, d. 8 Mar 1906
Beamish, Richard Pigott  b. 14 Jun 1909
Beaufort, William Louis  b. 1771, d. 1849
Browning, Winthrop Benjamin  b. 16 Jul 1855, d. 15 Sep 1934
Chetwode, J.
Colthurst, Charles St. John  b. 1904
Cummins, Nicholas  b. 29 Dec 1754, d. 1831
Cummins, Nicholas Marshall  b. 1783, d. 1838
Cummins, Robert Constable  b. 13 Aug 1887, d. 18 Feb 1975
Cummins, William Edward Ashley  b. 4 Feb 1858, d. 18 Oct 1923
Dring, Robert Harding  b. 30 Jun 1896, d. 12 Jan 1958
Dring, Simon Harding  b. 7 Mar 1894, d. 2 Jun 1961
Gabbett, Thomas Spiers  d. 1796
Hall, Frederick Harrison  b. 1892, d. 1947
Hall, Robert  b. 2 Aug 1866, d. 16 Feb 1926
Hickie, William  d. 11 May 1856
Mahony, Edmond Ronayne  b. 25 Nov 1872, d. 10 May 1949
Murphy, Nicholas Daniel
North, Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Feb 1925
Russell, Michael  d. 13 Apr 1912
Tyrrell, Peter
Whitaker, Samuel John
Worrall, Eva Marjorie
Glanmore
Gallwey, Thomas Hinton  d. 31 Aug 1891
Glanmre
Murphy, Norbert Nicholas  b. 2 Jun 1886, d. 30 Jan 1973
Glanworth
Aldworth, John  b. 28 Dec 1800
Glenburke
Glenville
Allen, William  d. 2 Aug 1837
Bence-Jones, Philip Reginald  b. 12 Jan 1897
Pretyman, Gillian Enid  b. 16 Mar 1934
Glounnavorane
Glounthaune
Beamish, Richard Henrick  b. 16 Jun 1861, d. 23 Feb 1938
Beamish, Richard Pigott  b. 21 Jun 1832, d. 7 Jun 1899
Hallinan, Thomas Dennehy  b. 2 May 1895, d. 11 Dec 1959
Murphy, John  b. 10 Jul 1842, d. 1923
Goleen
Somerville, Henrietta Millicent Townsend  b. 9 Aug 1864
Somerville, Millicent  b. 22 Jul 1868
Stoney, James Johnstone  b. 1841, d. 19 May 1900
Gortigrenane
Daunt, Achilles
Daunt, George  d. 1697
Daunt, Mary  d. 8 Dec 1867
Daunt, Thomas  d. 1620
Daunt, Thomas  d. 1670
Daunt, Thomas  d. 1754
Daunt, Thomas  b. 1755, d. 1803
Travers, Horace Newman  b. 9 Nov 1826, d. 25 Jun 1867
Gortnascreena
Grahamstown
Scott, Constance Rawdon  b. 7 May 1879, d. 1971
Granacloyne
Grange
Hawkes, John  b. 1763, d. 3 Jun 1804
Greenfield
Allen, Philip  b. c 1698
Allen, Philip  b. c 1772, d. Dec 1832
Allen, Richard
Allen, William  b. 1738/39, d. 31 May 1823
Greenfields
Carleton, Francis  b. 6 Aug 1780, d. 26 Jan 1870
Carleton, Henry Alexander  b. 28 Feb 1814, d. 22 Feb 1900
Carleton, Henry Augustus  b. 6 May 1858, d. Jan 1924
Carleton, Hugh Francis  b. 3 Jul 1810, d. 14 Jul 1890
Carleton, Hugh, 1st and last Viscount Carleton of Clare  b. 11 Sep 1739, d. 25 Feb 1826
Gurteen
Beare, John
Gillman, John  d. fr 8 Apr 1770 - 7 Aug 1770
Gillman, Richard  b. 1752, d. 10 Jan 1796
Gurteen Beach
Gurteenard
Collins, John  b. 1761, d. 28 Jul 1808
Gurteendrohid
Hammonds Marsh
Hermitage
Hettyfield
Travers, Robert  d. 20 Feb 1763
Heyward's Hill
Highfield Avenue
Hollymount
Fitzmaurice, Desmond  b. 1 Apr 1896