Canada
Ontario
Hillsburgh
Abell, Martin George  b. 16 Jun 1962
Huron County
Cooper, David  b. 2 Nov 1816, d. 1837
Cooper, George  b. 22 Dec 1813, d. 26 Feb 1835
Cooper, Robert  b. 5 Mar 1821, d. 19 Jun 1866
Kent
Stuart, John  b. 20 Dec 1808, d. 10 Apr 1880
Keweaitin
Gawne, Robert Atholl  b. 10 Sep 1936
Kingston
Armstrong, Roy Fraser
Baker, Conyers Collingwood Massey  b. 23 Sep 1931
Bisby, Sarah  b. 1939
Breakenridge, William
Brooks, Lucy  b. 10 Jun 1775, d. 10 Dec 1813
Campbell, Alexander James  b. 3 Apr 1815, d. 20 Oct 1909
Carew, Janice Lynn  b. 5 Feb 1956
Carew, Suzanne Marie  b. 28 Mar 1961
Cartwright, John Solomon  d. 15 Jan 1845
Caulfeild, Charles Patrick  b. 2 Jun 1946
Cole-Hamilton, Alexandra Jane  b. 21 Mar 1971
Cole-Hamilton, William Michael David  b. 28 Nov 1967
Cooper, Charles William  b. 20 Feb 1819, d. 15 Jan 1893
Corbier, Emily
Cotter, George Sackville  b. 1837, d. 1859
Craig, W. H.
Derrick, Merrill
Erskine, Roger Thomas  b. 9 Nov 1933, d. 12 Oct 1975
Fair, William John
Fenwick, Kenneth N.
Findlater, John Godfrey  b. 29 Mar 1908
Fitzgerald, unknown
French, Helen Cherrie  b. 22 Nov 1939
French, John Fenwick  b. 12 Sep 1907
French, Terence D'Arcy  b. 22 Mar 1922
Geoghegan, Gwebdolyn Gertrude
Gillingham, Florence Lila June  b. 29 Sep 1930, d. 13 Feb 2011
Grant, Frances Caroline  b. 1 Jan 1850, d. 1935
Grant, Louis William Charles  b. 22 Jan 1852
Hackett, Gerald Olf Basil  b. 18 Jul 1890
Hague, George E.
Harmsworth, Robert Leicester, 1st Bt.  b. 1 Nov 1870, d. 19 Jan 1937
Hay, George Harold  b. 30 Aug 1893, d. 13 Dec 1967
Hinds, W. G.
Irvine-Fortescue, William Archer  b. 10 Nov 1945
Johnstone, James Andrew Francis  b. 25 May 1939
Kidd, William Ennis
Kirkpatrick, George Airey  b. 13 Feb 1841, d. 13 Dec 1899
Kirkpatrick, George Macaulay  b. 23 Aug 1866, d. 6 Feb 1950
Lee, Arthur Hamilton, 1st and last Viscount Lee of Fareham  b. 8 Nov 1868, d. 21 Jul 1947
Livingstone, Mary  b. c 1836
Macaulay, Sarah Hayter  b. 3 Mar 1809, d. 24 Aug 1866
Macdonald, Hugh  b. 12 Dec 1782
Macdonald, John Alexander  b. 10 Jan 1815, d. 6 Jun 1891
Macdowall, Henry Charles Victor, 26th of Garthland  b. 2 May 1891, d. 26 Mar 1947
Macdowall, William Fergus Victor, younger of Garthland  b. 25 Jan 1950
Mackie, John  d. 3 Jul 1929
Marsh, Hopton Elliott  b. 6 Nov 1865, d. c 3 Aug 1940
Maynard, Francis Herbert  b. 21 Dec 1881, d. 30 Mar 1979
McLeod, William John Dan
McLoughlin, Eugene Peter  b. 9 Apr 1929
Milner, unknown
Molson, Hartland de Montarville  b. 29 May 1907, d. 28 Sep 2002
Morrison, Beverley Ann  b. 26 Jul 1925
Norton-Taylor, Ethel Lucretia Jean  b. c 1867, d. 1943
O'Brien, Brian Dermod  b. 14 Jan 1942
O'Brien, George Lucius  b. 19 Sep 1944
Okill, Jane  b. 8 Jul 1747, d. 10 Jun 1821
Oliver, John Ryder  b. 16 Dec 1834, d. 10 Feb 1909
Poulett-Thomson, Charles Edward, 1st and last Baron Sydenham  b. 13 Sep 1799, d. 19 Sep 1841
Powell, Elizabeth van Renselaer  b. 15 Feb 1816, d. 5 Apr 1867
Reid, Jack M.
Robinson, Ann Ellice  b. 1785, d. 28 Nov 1856
Ropner, Garry Lacon Jack  b. 7 Oct 1937
Ross, Douglas John
Ross, Mary  b. 1785, d. 27 Jun 1815
Sadler, unknown
Smith, D. J.
Smith, Emily  d. 1896
Spilling, Frances Ellen  b. c 1847
Stuart, Andrew  b. 7 Dec 1785, d. 21 Feb 1840
Stuart, Charles  b. 31 Mar 1782, d. 26 Dec 1816
Stuart, Charles  b. 20 Nov 1814, d. 7 Apr 1850
Stuart, George Okill  b. 29 Jun 1776, d. 5 Oct 1862
Stuart, Helena Jane  b. 8 Jul 1969
Stuart, Jane  b. 17 Oct 1781, d. 15 Mar 1815
Stuart, John  b. 10 Mar 1740, d. 15 Aug 1811
Stuart, John Brooks  b. 10 Jun 1809, d. 5 Aug 1835
Tottenham, Charles John, 8th Marquess of Ely  b. 30 May 1913, d. 1 Feb 2006
Tottenham, Dora Elizabeth  b. 9 Nov 1919
Tottenham, George Robert  b. 22 Jul 1914, d. 5 Aug 1975
Traill, Timothy David  b. 19 May 1934
Whyte, John Donaldson  b. 26 Jun 1940
Wray, Frank  d. 1933
Wray, Leonora  b. 1847, d. 1921
Kingsville
Lake Ontario
Cuppage, George William Cecil  b. 14 Oct 1883, d. 20 Sep 1967
Lakefield
Brocklebank, Ralph Wilfrid  b. 18 Jul 1927
Clementi, Vincent  b. 16 Oct 1813, d. 16 Oct 1899
Lambton County
Brooke Township
Lincoln
Camidge, Charles Matthew  b. 1819, d. 28 Jul 1895
Mathews, John Cornelius Stuart  b. 12 Dec 1904
Lindsay
Clementi, Vincent  b. 16 Oct 1813, d. 16 Oct 1899
London
Addley, Brian Stewart  b. 18 Jun 1987
Addley, Bruce Allan  b. 13 Apr 1924, d. 7 Feb 2009
Addley, Charles Earl  b. 10 Dec 1922, d. 9 Dec 1990
Addley, Christine  b. 1 Jan 1947
Addley, Constance Aileen  b. 13 Oct 1928
Addley, Emily Louise  b. 30 Jul 1921, d. 1988
Addley, Gerald Burton  b. 11 Jun 1936
Addley, Kaitlyn Margret  b. 31 Mar 1989
Addley, Laura Bernice  b. 16 Jan 1932
Addley, Michael  b. 27 Aug 1952
Addley, Mildred Bertha May  b. 1 May 1935, d. 20 Oct 2011
Addley, Patrick Eden  b. 10 May 1986
Addley, Sharon Ann  b. 28 May 1967
Addley, Stewart Douglas  b. 22 Jun 1958
Addley, Stewart Earl
Addley, Stuart Graham  b. 17 Nov 1934, d. 23 Dec 1994
Addley, Susan  b. 1958, d. 2001
Addley, Wallace Edwin  b. 11 Nov 1927, d. 10 Dec 1998
Allen, William Currie
Becher, Flora Anne  b. 4 Aug 1942
Becher, Henry  b. 6 Jul 1846, d. 15 Jan 1889
Becher, Henry Campbell  b. 20 Jan 1874, d. 15 Jun 1915
Becher, Mary Rose  b. 29 Jun 1941
Blackwell, Harold
Booth, William
Caddell, James Lawrence  b. 1973, d. 16 Oct 2005
Cochrane, Daniel John
Cochrane, Jordan Daniel  b. 27 Jun 1990
Cochrane, Joshua John  b. 31 Jul 1985
Cook, Gertrude Niles  b. 17 Sep 1845
Corballis, Herbert  b. 1910
Crawford, Kim B.
Curran, Amelia Jane  b. 4 Jun 1819, d. 18 Jun 1902
Dillon, Michael Talbot  b. 1926
Duff, Alfred Alexander  b. 13 Sep 1833, d. 29 Nov 1857
Duncan, Charles
Eastaugh, Peter John Chris  b. 13 Sep 2009
Eastaugh, William Ross Jamie  b. 9 Oct 2005
Foreman, Derek
Goodbody, John Stephenson  b. 1933
Harris, John
Harrod, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 3 May 1969
Hay, Gordon Conran  b. Nov 1919
Hungerford, Becher  b. 26 Aug 1810, d. 13 Apr 1895
Hungerford, Samuel Gibson Getty  b. 1854, d. 1926
Hungerford, Walter Francis Hugh Watson  b. 3 Nov 1869, d. 9 Aug 1959
Jagg, Douglas Charles
Kett, Eliza Jane  b. 24 Jul 1866, d. 29 Sep 1955
Labett, John
Lamb, Peter James
Mackintosh, Charles Herbert  b. 13 May 1843, d. 22 Dec 1931
Maclaren, Alexander Peter
Mark, Charles Cochrane
Michie, John
Miller, Patricia Joan  b. 16 Jun 1939
Molesworth, Gillian Ann  b. 2 Jan 1935
Molesworth, John Robert  b. 1930
Monckton, George Rupert, 12th Viscount Galway  b. 13 Oct 1922
Monckton, Rachel Jean  b. 21 Jun 1957
Monckton, Sheelagh Margaret  b. 14 Jul 1945
Moore, P. M.
Morningstar, Janice  b. 1 Oct 1951
Newell, Tara
Olney, Richard Terrence  b. 20 Jan 1941, d. 24 Jan 2011
Pearl, Irene  b. 1920, d. 16 Oct 2004
Pearson, Robert
Rowley, Wesley William
Ryder, Atholl Dudley  b. 10 Oct 1909
Seymour, Albert Edward  b. 1892, d. 3 Jun 1949
Seymour, Alfred Ernest  b. 22 Apr 1899, d. Jun 1978
Seymour, Arthur  b. Sep 1897, d. 1982
Seymour, Fred  b. Feb 1900, d. 13 May 1971
Seymour, Gertrude Ethel Maud  b. 15 Nov 1888, d. 27 Jul 1973
Seymour, Laura Kate  b. 16 Feb 1901, d. 14 Aug 1983
Sim, Hayden Jacobus  b. 18 Apr 2001
Sim, Karlyn Nicole  b. 21 Aug 1996
Sim, Taryn Christina  b. 17 Jun 1998
Smith, Sydney John
Stuart, John  b. 20 Dec 1808, d. 10 Apr 1880
Wallace, Harry E.
Whitley, Mildred
Williamson, Anita Christina  b. 28 Aug 1947
Wray, Henry Basil Brooke  b. 1809, d. 1882
Young, Kyle  b. 14 Jan 1992
Zweers, Michelle Ann  b. 19 Dec 1970
Zweers, Tanya Joann  b. 19 Oct 1972
Zweers, William Jacobus  b. 21 Feb 1947
Lyndhurst
Manitoulin Island
Maple
Aitken, William Cuthbert  b. 28 Feb 1834, d. 13 Dec 1913
Aitken, William Maxwell, 1st Baron Beaverbrook  b. 25 May 1879, d. 9 Jun 1964
Evans, Eluned Jane  b. 3 Mar 1921
McQuarrie, Lachlan
Odell, Lorne William  b. 2 Oct 1912
Odell, Patricia Doris  b. 17 Mar 1916, d. 1941
Odell, Roger Robert  b. 1922
Matherson
Grey, Alice Ada  b. 16 Aug 1910, d. 11 Aug 1988
Metcalfe
Middlesex
Bryant, Charles  b. 1880
Milne, Edith Catherine
Seymour, Arthur  b. Sep 1897, d. 1982
Seymour, Gertrude Ethel Maud  b. 15 Nov 1888, d. 27 Jul 1973
Middlesex County
Adelaide Township
Curran, Amelia Jane  b. 4 Jun 1819, d. 18 Jun 1902
Phillips, Thomas
Midland
Bastido, Connie  b. 6 May 1965
Winnington-Ingram, Alfred Ernest  b. 1891, d. 5 Aug 1945
Mississaga
Mississanga
Beamish, Bernard Delacour  b. 27 Apr 1907
Mississauga
Cochrane, Myrna Avice Ruth  b. 30 Mar 1946
Daigle, Joyce Olive Ethel  b. 10 Oct 1916, d. May 2003
Eardley-Wilmot, Robert Lloyd  b. 1921, d. 10 Sep 2011
Fane, Winifred Anne  b. 19 Dec 1917, d. 15 Jan 2001
Johnstone, James Andrew Francis  b. 25 May 1939
Law, Stephen Frederick  b. 2 Apr 1943
Long, Alison Jean  b. 1945
Palmer, Marjorie Tessa  b. 30 Apr 1950
Randell, Edmund C.
Moose Creek
Moose Factory
Cotter, Agnes Mary  b. 25 Aug 1869, d. bt 1965 - 1970
Cotter, Anne Winifred Ruth  b. 29 Jan 1881, d. 29 Jan 1935
Cotter, George Sackville  b. 16 Aug 1870, d. 1942
Cotter, James Laurence Rogerson  b. 23 May 1882, d. 21 Jan 1942
Cotter, Oliver Wendell Holmes  b. 16 Sep 1879
Morrisburg
Zichy, Michael Joseph  b. 6 Mar 1950
Nappanee
Grant, Reuben  b. 21 Aug 1763, d. 1 Sep 1834
New Hamburg
New Liskeard
Carr, John Franklin  d. 26 Oct 1942
Newcastle
Newmarket
Niagara
Niagara-on-the-Lake
MacNab, Allan Napier, 1st Bt.  b. 19 Feb 1798, d. 8 Aug 1862
Tuyll van Serooskerken, Maria Louise Ottoline Barones van  b. 25 Jul 1848, d. 18 Aug 1903
Norfolk County
Norfolk
Oakland Township
Smith, William A.  b. 25 Jun 1841, d. 1915
Talbot District
Camfield, Matilda  b. c 3 May 1831, d. 11 Sep 1908
Smith, Ansel Jr.  b. 5 Dec 1833, d. 28 Oct 1881
Townsend Township
Smith, Lydia Ann  b. 18 Oct 1831, d. 1924
Norland
North Bay
Landry, Alphonse Flavius  b. 15 Oct 1885, d. 22 Jan 1957
Simmens, Norma Helen  b. 6 Apr 1944
North York