Makgill (cont.)
Robert Edward George  b. 14 Oct 1969
Robert Haldane  b. 24 May 1870, d. 3 Oct 1946
Robert John  b. 1910, d. 1983
Robert, 2nd Viscount of Oxfuird  b. 20 May 1651, d. Dec 1705
Robert, Lord Foord  d. Nov 1651
Roberta Louise  b. 22 Apr 1942
Rodney Devereux  b. 1901, d. 1955
Rose Ashwell  b. 1916
Roy Malcolm  b. 1961
Ruth
Ruth Mairo
Samuel
Simon Redding  b. 1949
Stephen Stewart  b. 11 Dec 1929
Stephen Stewart  b. 16 Sep 1958
Stuart Rodney  b. 1956
Thomas  b. 15 Mar 1682
unknown
unknown
unknown son
unknown son
unknown son
Valerie Joan
Venetia Cunitia Mary  b. c 1942, d. 20 Jun 2011
William
William
William of Ayton
Yvonne  b. 1954
Zachary
Maki
Kathleen Wendy  b. 27 Jul 1952
Matthew Mathew  b. 1974
Meleigha Clare Josephine  b. 2006
Nicole Marie
Makim
Alex  b. c 1951
Ayesha  b. 1986
Jane Louisa  b. 26 Aug 1957
Seamus  b. 1981
William Alex  b. c 1951
Makin
Jacqueline
Makins
(Hugh) Sebastian  b. 22 Jul 1964
1st Baronet, of Rotherfield Court, co. Oxford (William Thomas)  b. 16 Mar 1840, d. 2 Feb 1906
2nd Baronet, of Rotherfield Court, co. Oxford (Paul Augustine)  b. 8 Jun 1871, d. 10 Sep 1939
3rd Baronet, of Rotherfield Court, co. Oxford (William Vivian)  b. 19 Jan 1903, d. 22 Apr 1969
4th Baronet, of Rotherfield Court, co. Oxford (Paul Vivian)  b. 12 Nov 1913, d. 17 Dec 1999
Agatha Caroline  d. 8 Jan 1933
Alice Brooks  d. 1985
Audrey Katherine  d. 29 Apr 1957
Basil Thomas  b. 6 Sep 1872, d. 3 Mar 1905
Beatrice  d. 2 Nov 1952
Benjamin Christopher  b. 25 Dec 1968
Carolyn Diana Mary  b. 12 Mar 1933
Charles  b. 7 Apr 1797, d. 8 Aug 1878
Christopher James, 2nd Baron Sherfield  b. 23 Jul 1942, d. 26 Jan 2006
Christopher James, 2nd Baron Sherfield  b. 23 Jul 1942, d. 26 Jan 2006
Constance  d. 9 Feb 1958
Cynthia  b. 11 Jul 1935
Diana Vivian  b. 22 Dec 1900, d. 12 Dec 1951
Dorothy  d. 6 May 1956
Dwight William, 3rd Baron Sherfield  b. 2 Mar 1951
Elisabeth Mary Savile  b. 28 Jul 1904, d. 8 Jan 1997
Elizabeth  d. 3 Nov 1911
Ernest  b. 14 Oct 1869, d. 18 May 1959
Eustace  d. 1968
Frances  d. 31 Jan 1876
Francis Kirkby  b. 28 Jul 1865, d. 28 Aug 1865
Geoffrey  b. 30 Dec 1877, d. 23 Aug 1915
Geoffrey Henry  b. 19 Oct 1915, d. 4 Sep 1944
Gladys Marie  d. 23 Apr 1919
Guy Herbert  b. 5 Jul 1906, d. 17 Sep 1923
Henry Francis  b. 30 Jul 1841, d. 11 Jan 1914
Hugh  b. 18 Nov 1881, d. 4 Nov 1915
Isabel
Jean  b. 27 Aug 1912, d. 1993
Jennifer Joan  d. c 1989
Jenny
Josephine  d. 1957
Keziah Elizabeth  d. 15 Oct 1918
Maisie  d. 2 Jul 1986
Marcia Evelyn  b. 2 Mar 1907, d. 5 Jan 1977
Maria Florence  b. c 1877, d. 11 Aug 1972
Marian Whitney  b. 7 Oct 1980
Marianne
Marjorie Florence  b. 13 Sep 1887
Mary  d. 4 Jun 1837
Mary  b. 11 Jul 1935
Mary Agnes  b. 18 Sep 1868, d. 18 Jul 1915
Mary Elizabeth  d. 1 Jul 1949
Monica Vivian  b. 8 Sep 1910, d. 29 Sep 1967
Olivia  b. 31 Dec 1938
Oscar Matthew  b. 21 Sep 1872, d. 5 Jul 1942
Patricia  b. 28 Jan 1946
Paul Augustine, 2nd Bt.  b. 8 Jun 1871, d. 10 Sep 1939
Paul Vivian, 4th Bt.  b. 12 Nov 1913, d. 17 Dec 1999
Pauline
Penelope Anne  b. 30 Sep 1935, d. 8 Jun 1995
Penelope Jane
Richard Edward  b. 16 Aug 1962
Roger Mellor, 1st Baron Sherfield  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 9 Nov 1996
Sally
Veronica Luce  d. 29 Apr 1957
Virginia  b. 15 Jan 1939
Wendy Catherine
William
William  b. 1756, d. 5 Nov 1847
William Henry  b. 6 Dec 1863, d. 1 Dec 1889
William Thomas, 1st Bt.  b. 16 Mar 1840, d. 2 Feb 1906
William Thompson  b. 25 Mar 1785, d. 10 Dec 1860
William Vivian, 3rd Bt.  b. 19 Jan 1903, d. 22 Apr 1969
Makknacht
Agnes  b. c 1573
John
Makoui
E.
Gillian Margaret Mary  b. 5 Jun 1931
Makower
Agnes Rose  b. 13 Feb 1995
Alison Grace
Andrew  b. 5 Oct 1961
Anne  b. 9 Jun 1934
Anthony  d. 1984
Caroline  b. 16 Jul 1968
Eleanor Ruth  b. 23 Sep 1992
Emma
Janet Elizabeth Agnes  b. 10 Jan 1964
Katharine
Malory  b. 6 Jun 1938
Margaret Eleanor  b. 7 Jun 1966
Mary  b. 5 Jan 1963, d. 1979
Mary Noel
Michael Stanley  b. 12 Sep 1936
Noah  b. 30 Mar 1997
Peter  b. 12 Sep 1932
Philip  b. 27 Sep 1969
Sandra  b. 7 Apr 1972
Selina Elizabeth  b. 24 May 1934
Sibella Caroline  b. 20 Feb 1965
Sophia Galiena  b. 26 Mar 1962
Stanley Victor
Sylvia  b. 3 Sep 1999
Sylvia Evelyn  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 6 Sep 1999
Timothy  b. 14 Jun 1965
Timothy Edward  b. 2 Apr 1998
William  b. 5 Jun 1976
Makowska
Eva
Makris
Antonios
Antonios John  b. 9 Dec 1997
Despina
Georgina Anne  b. 20 Nov 1970
Michael Andrew  b. 5 Jun 2000
Nikolaos
Makullo
George
Marie
Makuuchi
Noriko
Tetsuo
Malaba
Angeline
Malabre
Henri
Rose Isabel  d. 1975
Malaby
Grace Harriet  b. c 1833, d. 29 Mar 1925
Robert
Malachowska
Ana Karolina  b. 1795, d. 1822
Malachowski
Adela  b. 1921
Malagola
Anna-Viola Maria Antonia  b. 23 Sep 1920, d. 1 Sep 2008
Carla Maria Concetta Francesca  b. 12 Feb 1914, d. 7 Mar 2007
Carla Maria Francesca, Contessa Cappi  b. 12 Feb 1914, d. 7 Mar 2007
Contessa  b. 26 Dec 1893, d. 10 Dec 1977
Daphne  b. c 1910, d. Aug 2006
Emilia  b. c 1919, d. 1997
Eve Marian  b. 19 Dec 1914
Francesco  b. 29 Mar 1918, d. 8 Sep 2001
Francis Dunbar Marshall  b. 29 Mar 1918, d. 8 Sep 2001
Guido, Conte Cappi  b. 23 Feb 1883, d. 21 Feb 1941
Malaise
Marie-Therese von  b. 1945
Malan
Arthur N.
Fanny Louisa  d. Apr 1901
Henry Victor de Merindol  d. 23 Jan 1879
Lillian Augusta  d. 12 Dec 1913
Nineve
Walter de Merindol
Malanchak
Anna Margaret
Michael
Malanotti
Elemer von  b. 1 May 1916
Malaperte
Baron de (John)
Malaspina
Helena
Leonardo  d. 1441
Malatesta
Antonia
Paola  d. 1449
Malbone
Francis
Margaret
Malby
Nicholas
Ursula
Malcher
Jane  b. 21 Jun 1713
Samuel
Malcolm of Poltalloch
1st Baron, co. Argyll (John Wingfield)  b. 16 Apr 1833, d. 6 Mar 1902
Baroness (Marie Jane Lilian)  d. 26 Aug 1927
Malcolm
10th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (Michael Albert James)  b. 9 May 1898, d. 10 Jan 1976
11th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (David Peter Michael)  b. 7 Jul 1919, d. 1995
12th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (James William Thomas Alexander)  b. 15 May 1930, d. 4 Sep 2012
13th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (Alexander James Elton)  b. 30 Aug 1957
1st Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (John)  d. 30 Mar 1729
2nd Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (John)  b. 4 May 1681, d. 12 Aug 1753
3rd Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (Michael)  d. 5 May 1793
4th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (James)  d. 25 Oct 1805
5th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (John)  b. 1749, d. 23 May 1816
6th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (Michael)  d. Oct 1828
7th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (John)  b. 1 Apr 1828, d. 24 Dec 1865
8th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (James)  b. 11 Apr 1823, d. 8 Jun 1901
9th Baronet, of Innertiel and Lochore, co. Fife (James William)  b. 29 Mar 1862, d. 30 Apr 1927
Adeline  d. 28 Feb 1915
Agha Malcolm H.
Alan
Alastair Richard  b. 20 Oct 1947
Alexander  b. 1720, d. 11 Sep 1809
Alexander  b. 14 Jul 1844, d. b 1926
Alexander Dougal  b. 15 May 1910, d. 1994
Alexander Ernest William  b. 4 Oct 1900, d. 30 Oct 1958
Alexander James Elton, 13th Bt.  b. 30 Aug 1957
Alexander Michael George  b. 27 May 1962
Alexander, 9th of Poltalloch  b. c 1687, d. 6 Jun 1787
Alexander, Lord Lochore  b. 13 Dec 1650, d. 17 Sep 1692
Alexandra Mary  b. 22 Jan 1943
Alice Elizabeth  d. 28 Apr 1925
Alice Frederica  d. 12 Oct 1896
Allison
Amanda  b. 1970, d. 1995
Amelia  b. 1981
Amy  b. 1976
Andrew John  b. 12 Jul 1941
Andrew Neill  b. 21 Dec 1965
Angela  d. 1 Mar 1930
Angus Christian Edward  b. 6 Oct 1908, d. 1971
Angus Jonathan Kenworthy  b. 20 Oct 1972
Angus Peter Bunbury  b. 1983
Anna
Annabel Heather  b. 25 Jun 1967
Annabel Mary Adelaide  b. 23 Dec 1945
Anne
Anne
Anne  b. 4 Aug 1962
Anne Amelia  b. 30 Apr 1814, d. 25 Jul 1873
Anne Margaret
Anne Victoria Mary Christian  b. 24 May 1957
Anthony Bunbury  b. 12 Feb 1953
Anthony Peter  b. 1973, d. 1996
Arthur William Alexander  b. 31 May 1903, d. 1989
Athol David  b. 19 Oct 1955
Beatrice Margaret  d. 1985
Beatrice Mary Leslie  b. 4 Jun 1871, d. 24 Mar 1920
Bettine Violet
Bridget Caroline  b. 16 Mar 1928, d. 20 Jun 1995
Bridget Mary  b. 12 Jun 1935
Brisset
Bryan Arthur Ellice
Camilla Petrnell  b. 1987