Taylour (cont.)
Evelyn Alice Estelle  b. 10 Feb 1873, d. 16 Sep 1875
Florence Jane  d. 16 Aug 1907
Frances  d. 2 Mar 1878
Geoffrey Thomas, 4th Marquess of Headfort  b. 12 Jun 1878, d. 29 Jan 1943
George  b. 10 Mar 1792, d. 6 Feb 1888
George Ryefield  b. 13 Feb 1875, d. 19 Oct 1914
Gwendoline May  b. 18 Aug 1983
Harriet Mary  d. 8 Apr 1940
Henrietta  d. 12 Jan 1838
Henry Edward  b. 13 Nov 1768, d. 7 Jun 1852
Hercules Langford  b. 9 Sep 1759, d. 20 May 1790
Isabel Frances  d. 17 Nov 1909
John Francis  b. 11 Oct 1863, d. 26 Jan 1864
John Henry  b. 12 Dec 1831, d. 4 Feb 1890
Kenlis Jean  b. 24 Jan 1965
Louisa Harrington  b. 3 Feb 1833, d. 9 Apr 1928
Madeline Llewllin  b. 6 Apr 1876, d. 30 Jun 1951
Madeline Olivia Susan  d. 27 Jan 1876
Marianne  d. 22 Mar 1859
Mary  d. 12 Aug 1842
Mary  b. 20 Jan 1782
Mary Beatrix Kenlis  b. 10 Oct 1906, d. 9 Jun 1957
Mary Hammond  d. 14 Jan 1872
Mary Juliana  b. 3 Apr 1825, d. 26 Sep 1909
Millicent Olivia Mary  d. 24 Dec 1975
Millicent Olivia Mary  d. 24 Dec 1975
Natasha Jane Rosanagh  b. 6 May 1997
Olivia  d. 21 Jul 1834
Olivia  b. 8 Feb 1824, d. 4 Sep 1916
Olivia Caroline Amelia  b. 22 Jan 1869, d. 26 Nov 1939
Olivia Elsie June  b. 20 Jun 1929, d. 24 May 2009
Robert  b. 26 Nov 1760, d. 23 Apr 1839
Robert  b. 9 Jul 1969, d. 11 Sep 1982
Robert Connolly  b. 7 Nov 1826, d. 19 Jan 1851
Rosie  d. 17 Aug 1958
Susan Jane  d. 6 Jul 2008
Terence  b. 12 Mar 1939
Thomas Edward  b. 25 Mar 1811, d. 3 Feb 1883
Thomas, 1st Earl of Bective  b. 20 Oct 1724, d. 14 Feb 1795
Thomas, 1st Marquess of Headfort  b. 18 Nov 1757, d. 24 Oct 1829
Thomas, 2nd Marquess of Headfort  b. 4 May 1787, d. 6 Dec 1870
Thomas, 3rd Marquess of Headfort  b. 1 Nov 1822, d. 22 Jul 1894
Thomas, Earl of Bective  b. 11 Feb 1844, d. 15 Dec 1893
Virginia Frances Zerlina  b. 17 Mar 1828, d. 26 Jan 1922
William Desmond  b. 3 Jan 1904, d. 2 Dec 1989
Zachary Thomas Henry  b. 13 Aug 1997
Taypole
Taysen
Anna Eleonore von  b. 12 Jul 1907
Tayside
Tchang
Tchavchavadze
Alexandra  b. 24 Dec 1954
Catherine  b. 29 Dec 1960
David  b. 20 May 1924, d. 5 Oct 2014
David, Prince Tchavchavadze  b. 20 May 1924, d. 5 Oct 2014
Euginie  b. 12 Jul 1939
Helen  b. 1 Feb 1933
Judith  b. 25 Mar 1929
Maria  b. 28 Aug 1953
Michael  b. 1 Aug 1966
Nina Georgiievna  b. 7 Jun 1901, d. 27 Feb 1974
Pavel  b. 15 Jun 1899, d. 8 Jul 1971
Pavel Aleksandrovich, Prince Tchavchavadze  b. 15 Jun 1899, d. 8 Jul 1971
Tcherepnine
Jessica Elizabeth  b. 14 May 1938
Tchkotoua
Te Au
Te Herekiekie
Rangiamohia  b. 1869, d. 1908
Te Huirau
Te Rangihiroa
Matehera  d. 7 Jan 1971
Te Rapopo
Te Whao
Teacher
Alice Flora Macnaghten  b. 26 Nov 2003
Anthony Donald Macdonald  b. 29 Oct 1905, d. 18 Sep 1969
Anthony James Moreton  b. 8 Aug 1937, d. 23 Apr 2003
Edward Michael Lyon  b. 14 May 2009
Harry Donald Macdonald  b. 14 Oct 1970
Hugh Macdonald  b. 7 Dec 1943
James  b. 8 Aug 1937, d. 23 Apr 2003
James Henry Macdonald  b. 5 Jul 1979
Laura Poppy Macnaghten  b. 30 May 1973
Molly Cordelia Goldsmid  b. 17 Oct 2005
Petra Rose Macnaghten  b. 8 Jun 1980
Poppy  b. 30 May 1973
Rosemary Anne  b. 17 Nov 1948
Sarah Cordelia Macnaghten  b. 23 Mar 1983
Teachwell
Ellenor  b. 12 Mar 1744, d. 1 Nov 1813
Teagle
Teague
Ann  d. 1810
Virginia Louise  b. 2 Dec 1951
Teahan
Teakle
George A.  b. 1991
Humphrey  b. 1990
John Anthony  b. 1926, d. 2016
Juliet Anne Tennant  b. 22 Jan 1959
Laura Daisy  b. 1993
Sophie R. A.  b. 1988
Teal
Elizabeth  b. 1612, d. Sep 1673
Jane  b. bt 1545 - 1565
Luke  b. bt 1597 - 1617, d. Nov 1661
Teale
Christine Mary  b. 13 Aug 1916
Elisabeth  d. 1714
Joan Emma  d. 1998
Sarah Katherine  d. 8 Feb 1912
Victoria  b. 21 Dec 1947
Teale-Jones
Teano
Comte di (Philippe)  b. c 1263, d. 1318
Tear
John  b. b 1650, d. Apr 1706
John  b. 1675, d. Jan 1717/18
John  b. c 1706, d. Feb 1746/47
John  b. 1728, d. Jan 1788
John  b. b 1745
Juliet Mary  b. 20 Jun 1960
Margaret  b. 2 Oct 1761
Peter Vincent  b. 22 Oct 1990
Samuel Stuart  b. 1 Aug 1992
William Arthur  b. 9 Aug 1989
Tearai
Liander May  b. 7 Jun 1958
Teare
Louisa  b. 1858, d. 1917
Tearle
Barbara Mary  b. 22 May 1911, d. Jun 2000
Godfrey  d. 8 Jun 1953
Teasdale
Annie  b. 1897
Annie Booth  b. 1864, d. 1951
Arthur  b. 1902
Edith  b. 1899
Ernest  b. 1905
Ethel  b. 1895, d. 1899
Ingram  b. 1865
Lorna Irene  b. 2 Apr 1923
Nancy  b. 1786
Rosemary  b. 1864
William  b. 1889
Teasey
Brendan  d. 1990
Naomi Caroline  b. 15 Oct 1968
Teather
Annie Louise  b. 3 May 1995
Charlotte Philippa  b. 15 May 1993
James Alexander  b. 17 Jun 1997
Judith Anne  b. 4 Jan 1961
Victoria Anne  b. 16 Dec 1990
Teba y Banos
Teba
Tebaki
Tebb
Tebbit
Tebbs
Amanda Elizabeth  b. 24 Oct 1967
Andrew  b. 16 Jun 1971
Belinda Sarah  b. c 1813, d. 1891
Charles  b. c 1807
Charles H.  b. c 1841
Constance Mary  b. c 1860, d. 4 Aug 1948
Francis Robert  b. c 1857, d. 25 Feb 1930
Judith Anne Mary  b. 1 Jul 1940
Lucy Jane  b. 26 Apr 1965