Haworth-Booth (cont.)
Francis Fitzgerald  b. 18 May 1864, d. 21 Feb 1935
Georgina Marvell  b. 10 Feb 1947
Geraldine Theresa  b. 26 Aug 1859, d. 15 Oct 1945
Henrietta Mary
James Nicolas  b. 15 Jun 1978
Jane Marilyn
Lilian Theodora  b. 25 May 1867, d. 27 Aug 1939
Louise Arden  b. 4 Nov 1933
Luke Robin Martin  b. 30 Oct 1973
Mabel Arden  b. 18 Apr 1896, d. 28 Apr 1965
Maisie Winifred Violet  b. 2 Jun 1915, d. Nov 1993
Margaret Honor  d. 3 Apr 2003
Margaret Jemima  d. 20 May 1939
Mark  b. 20 Aug 1944
Maude  d. 21 Mar 1954
May Harriet
May Iris Jane  b. 29 Jun 1921
Michael  b. 8 Jul 1896, d. 19 May 1986
Myrtle Ashburner  d. 23 Feb 2002
Nicola Charlotte
Nicolas Leonard  b. 19 Aug 1913, d. 20 Oct 1993
Orlando Blaynes  b. 14 Sep 2007
Osbert Charles  b. 22 Jul 1920, d. 2002
Osbert Moore  b. 11 Dec 1895, d. 4 Aug 1960
Pauline Marian Osborn
Peter  b. 8 Feb 1943
Richard John  b. 4 Sep 1936, d. 20 Dec 1941
Robert  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 6 Jul 1895
Robin Howard  b. 4 Nov 1899, d. 15 Aug 1968
Rosamond  b. 7 Apr 1898
Rosemary Celia Stewart
Rosemary Joanna
Rupert Blaydes  b. 26 Jan 1977
Susan
Sylvia Marvell  b. 13 Nov 1906, d. 25 Dec 1992
Violet Louisa  b. 1866, d. 29 Jan 1950
Vivien Eve Shuttleworth
Haws
Mary  b. 17 Sep 1721
Simon
Hawson
Elizabeth Jane
Mary
Hawtayne
Edward
Elizabeth  d. c 1670
Gerard
John
Jonathan  b. 1667
Katherine  d. 6 Oct 1911
Margaret
Margaret  d. 14 Oct 1828
Mary  b. 1671, d. 15 Dec 1722
Valentine  d. a 1693
Hawte
Alice
Joan
William
Hawthin
Jobyna Mackay  b. 30 Aug 1945
Michael John
Hawthorn
Frances Jane  d. 14 Jan 1891
James Frederick William
John
Mabel  d. 15 Feb 1965
Mary
Hawthorne
Eleanor  d. 15 Dec 1945
Elizabeth
Frances Hope  d. 28 Aug 2003
Henrietta Dunbar  b. 1713
Hugh
Hugh
Janette Margery
Margaret
William
Hawtrey
'Brave Dame Mary'  b. 1598, d. 11 Apr 1661
Ann
Anne  b. c 1669, d. 29 Nov 1727
Anne Leila  b. 30 May 1937
Charles  d. 30 Jul 1923
Charles
Charles Francis Peregrine  b. 8 Jan 1944
Edmond Charles
Edward
Eleanor Mary
Emma
John
John
John Purvis  b. 1851
Katharine Mary Craven  b. 8 Nov 1926
Katherine Elsie  b. 1856, d. 14 Nov 1930
Kay  b. 8 Nov 1926
Kimborah
Leila Winifred  b. 2 Sep 1908
Louisa
Louisa
Martha  d. 6 May 1718
Mary
Mary  b. 1598, d. 11 Apr 1661
Mary Harriot  b. 28 Aug 1852, d. 18 Aug 1890
Montague
Ralph
Ralph
Ralph
Ralph Stephen Wilmot  b. 8 May 1941
Sarah
Stephen
Stephen Charles
Veronica
Hawtry
Gertrude Francis
John William
Sarah
Hax
J. A.
Marie Antoinette  d. 25 Feb 1963
Haxthausen
Rosa Maria Baronin von  b. 27 Jul 1927
Haxton
Brooks  b. 1 Dec 1950
Josephine Chamberlain  b. 12 Jul 1922
Kenneth  b. 20 Oct 1919, d. 18 Sep 2002
Nina Zielinska  b. 14 Jan 2008
Richard  b. 14 Nov 1945
Richardson Ayres  b. 4 Apr 1948
Richardson Ayres Jr.
Veronika
Hay of Kinfauns
10th Lord (Robert Auriol)  b. 18 Mar 1751, d. 12 Apr 1804
11th Lord (Thomas Robert)  b. 5 Apr 1785, d. 18 Feb 1866
12th Lord (George)  b. 16 Jul 1827, d. 30 Jan 1897
13th Lord (Archibald FitzRoy George)  b. 20 Jun 1855, d. 7 Feb 1916
14th Lord (George Harley)  b. 30 Mar 1902, d. 18 Mar 1938
15th Lord (Arthur William George Patrick)  b. 26 Mar 1935, d. 7 Jun 2013
16th Lord (Charles William Harley)  b. 20 Dec 1962
1st Lord (George)  b. 4 Dec 1570, d. 16 Dec 1634
1st Lord (George)  b. 4 Dec 1570, d. 16 Dec 1634
2nd Lord (George)  d. 5 Oct 1644
3rd Lord (George)  d. c 20 Nov 1649
4th Lord (William)  d. c Mar 1677
5th Lord (George)  d. 1687
6th Lord (William)  d. 10 May 1709
7th Lord (Thomas)  b. c 1660, d. 5 Jan 1718/19
8th Lord (George Henry)  b. 23 Jun 1689, d. 28 Jul 1758
9th Lord (Thomas)  b. 4 Jun 1710, d. 27 Dec 1787
Hay of Pedwardine
1st Baron, co. Hereford (George Henry)  b. 23 Jun 1689, d. 28 Jul 1758
2nd Baron, co. Hereford (Thomas)  b. 4 Jun 1710, d. 27 Dec 1787
3rd Baron, co. Hereford (Robert Auriol)  b. 18 Mar 1751, d. 12 Apr 1804
4th Baron, co. Hereford (Thomas Robert)  b. 5 Apr 1785, d. 18 Feb 1866
5th Baron, co. Hereford (George)  b. 16 Jul 1827, d. 30 Jan 1897
6th Baron, co. Hereford (Archibald FitzRoy George)  b. 20 Jun 1855, d. 7 Feb 1916
8th Baron, co. Hereford (Arthur William George Patrick)  b. 26 Mar 1935, d. 7 Jun 2013
8th Baron, co. Hereford (George Harley)  b. 30 Mar 1902, d. 18 Mar 1938
9th Baron, co. Hereford (Charles William Harley)  b. 20 Dec 1962
Hay of Sawley
1st Baron, co. York (James)  b. c 1580, d. 25 Apr 1636
2nd Baron, co. York (James)  b. c 1612, d. 30 Oct 1660
Baroness (Lucy)  b. c 1600, d. 5 Nov 1660
Hay of Yester
10th Lord (John)  b. 1645, d. 20 Apr 1713
11th Lord (Charles)  b. c 11 Nov 1667, d. 17 Dec 1715
12th Lord (John)  b. c 1695, d. 9 Dec 1762
13th Lord (George)  b. 12 Jul 1758, d. 4 Oct 1770
14th Lord (George)  b. c 1700, d. 16 Nov 1787
15th Lord (George)  b. 1753, d. 9 Aug 1804
16th Lord (George)  b. 1 Feb 1787, d. 10 Oct 1876
17th Lord (Arthur)  b. 9 Nov 1824, d. 29 Dec 1878
18th Lord (William Montagu)  b. 27 Jan 1826, d. 25 Nov 1911
19th Lord (William George Montagu)  b. 4 Nov 1884, d. 30 Mar 1967
1st Lord (John)  d. bt Sep 1508 - 23 Oct 1508
20th Lord (David George Montagu)  b. 25 Oct 1921, d. 23 Jan 1979
21st Lord (Edward Douglas John)  b. 6 Aug 1947, d. 1 Feb 2005
22nd Lord (Charles David Montagu)  b. 6 Aug 1947
2nd Lord (John)  b. c 1470, d. 9 Sep 1513
3rd Lord (John)  d. bt 12 May 1543 - 19 Jul 1543
4th Lord (John)  b. c 1510, d. b 30 Jan 1555/56
5th Lord (William)  b. 1538, d. Aug 1586
6th Lord (William)  b. c 1561, d. c 29 May 1591
7th Lord (James)  b. c 1564, d. 3 Feb 1608/9
8th Lord (John)  b. 1595, d. 25 May 1653
9th Lord (John)  b. c 13 Aug 1625, d. 11 Aug 1697
Hay
10th Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (Frederick Baden Powell)  b. 24 Jun 1900
10th Baronet, of Park (Arthur Thomas Erroll)  b. 13 Apr 1909, d. 3 Feb 1993
10th Lord (Francis)  d. 16 Jul 1631
11th Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (Ronald Nelson)  b. 9 Jul 1910, d. 1988
11th Baronet, of Park (John Erroll Audley)  b. 3 Dec 1935
11th Baronet, of Smithfield (Bache McEvers Athole)
11th Lord (William)  d. 7 Dec 1636
12th Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (Ronald Frederick Hamilton)  b. 1941
12th Lord (Gilbert)  d. Mar 1674
13th Lord (John)  d. 30 Dec 1704
14th Lord (Charles)  d. 13 Oct 1717
15th Lady (Mary)  d. 19 Aug 1758
16th Lord (James)  b. 20 Apr 1726, d. 3 Jul 1778
17th Lord (George)  b. 13 May 1767, d. 14 Jun 1798
18th Lord (William)  b. 12 Mar 1772, d. 26 Jan 1819
19th Lord (William George)  b. 21 Feb 1801, d. 19 Apr 1846
1st Baron (John)  d. 24 Sep 1740
1st Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (John)  d. 1706
1st Baronet, of Park (Thomas)  b. c 1636, d. bt 1 May 1666 - 30 Mar 1667
1st Baronet, of Smithfield (James)  d. 1654
1st Lord (James)  b. c 1580, d. 25 Apr 1636
1st Lord (William)  d. 1437
20th Lord (William Harry)  b. 3 May 1823, d. 3 Dec 1891
21st Lord (Charles Gore)  b. 7 Feb 1852, d. 8 Jul 1927
22nd Lord (Victor Alexander Sereld)  b. 17 Oct 1876, d. 20 Feb 1928
23rd Lord (Josslyn Victor)  b. 11 May 1901, d. 24 Jan 1941
24th Lady (Diana Denyse)  b. 5 Jan 1926, d. 17 May 1978
25th Lord (Merlin Sereld Victor Gilbert)  b. 20 Apr 1948
2nd Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (Thomas)  d. 26 Nov 1769
2nd Baronet, of Linplum (Robert)  d. 20 Dec 1751
2nd Baronet, of Park (Charles)  b. 1662, d. 1733
2nd Lord (James)  b. c 1612, d. 30 Oct 1660
2nd Lord (William)  d. 15 Nov 1461
3rd Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (George)  d. 24 Feb 1777
3rd Baronet, of Park (Thomas)  b. 1730, d. 1778
3rd Lord (Nicholas)  d. 1470
4th Baronet (James)  d. 1810
4th Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (Henry)  b. c 1750, d. 13 Apr 1825
4th Baronet, of Park (Thomas)  d. 30 Apr 1794
4th Lord (William)  d. 14 Jan 1506/7
5th Baronet (John)
5th Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (Thomas)  d. 1832
5th Baronet, of Park (James)  d. Aug 1794
5th Lord (William)  d. 9 Sep 1513
6th Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (James Douglas Hamilton)  b. 28 Dec 1800, d. 30 Jul 1873
6th Baronet, of Park (William)  d. 7 Oct 1801
6th Lord (William)  d. 28 Jul 1522
7th Baronet (Adam)
7th Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (Hector Maclean)  b. 28 Mar 1821, d. 15 Sep 1916
7th Baronet, of Park (John)  b. 29 Aug 1799, d. 15 Jun 1862
7th Lord (William)  b. c 1521, d. 11 Apr 1541
8th Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (William Henry)  b. 30 May 1867, d. 3 Jul 1927
8th Baronet, of Park (Arthur Graham)  b. 5 Jun 1839, d. 18 Nov 1889
8th Lord (George)  d. 30 Jan 1573/74
9th Baronet, of Alderston, East Lothian (Edward)  b. 30 May 1870, d. 1936
9th Baronet, of Park (Lewis John Erroll)  b. 17 Nov 1866, d. 14 May 1923
9th Baronet, of Smithfield and Haystoun (John Adam)
9th Lord (Andrew)  d. 8 Oct 1585
A. S.
Abigail  d. 18 Jul 1750
Adam, 7th Bt.
Adelaide Louisa  d. 21 Jan 1900
Agatha
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes Clark
Agnes Clark  b. 24 May 1785
Agnes Georgiana Elizabeth  b. 12 May 1829, d. 18 Dec 1869
Agnes Jane  d. Jan 1911
Agnes Marshall
Agnes Mary  d. 29 Oct 1890
Agnes Morgan  d. 23 Feb 1926
Agnes Swinton  d. 2 Nov 1909
Aileen Anne  b. 31 Aug 1899
Ailsa  b. 20 Nov 1903, d. 6 Apr 1980
Alan
Alan McQueen