Milbourne
Minnie Mary K.  b. c 1853
Milbroke
Milburn
Amelia Rose Cecilia  b. 7 Aug 2014
Angela Mary  b. 16 Jan 1925, d. 9 Apr 2012
Anne  b. 27 Jul 1735, d. 8 Jun 1810
Anne Mary  b. 1920, d. 1991
Anthony  b. 28 Sep 1891, d. 5 Oct 1941
Anthony Bronwyn  b. 21 Feb 1942
Anthony Rupert, 5th Bt.  b. 17 Apr 1947
Archibald William  b. 14 Apr 1887, d. 19 Dec 1965
Archie Thomas  b. 11 Mar 2011
Booker  b. 1888, d. 11 Mar 1941
Bruce Michael Spottiswood  b. 11 May 1950
Caroline Anne  b. 12 May 1945
Catherine  b. 8 May 1866, d. 3 Feb 1899
Catherine Mary  b. 12 Aug 1953
Charles Stamp, 2nd Bt.  b. 5 Dec 1878, d. 16 Jul 1917
Charles Thomas  b. 1 Aug 1860, d. 23 Nov 1922
Christopher Hewlins  b. 19 Nov 1961
Clara Georgiana  d. 29 Dec 1936
Darea Joan  b. 18 Dec 1923
Diana Rosemary  b. 15 Mar 1949
Donald  b. 20 May 1940
Edith Jane  d. 14 Oct 1951
Edward Jake  b. 1987
Eleanor Lilias  b. 1898, d. 24 Sep 1983
Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1919
Emma Agi Sarah  b. 19 Jun 1995
Estelle Mary  d. 11 Feb 1957
Felicity Ann  b. 12 Apr 1925
Francis Shahid  b. 11 Nov 1969
Frederick  b. 29 Apr 1862, d. 19 Apr 1944
Frederick Michael Hewlins  b. 17 Feb 1923, d. 24 May 1993
George  b. 20 Jan 1667, d. 4 Nov 1720
George  b. 24 Aug 1740
George  b. Jul 1804, d. 1 Apr 1866
Georgina  b. 1940
Gerald Richard  b. 1893, d. 1915
Gladys Patience Jane  b. 17 Oct 1916
Grace Emily  d. 24 Jul 1934
Gyorgyi  d. 2 Mar 2001
Heather Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1919
Hector Iain Calthrop  b. 15 Apr 1939
Henrietta Louisa  d. 7 Apr 1881
Hugh Basil Spottiswood  b. 31 Oct 1962
Jake  b. 1987
Jane  d. 8 Dec 1724
John Davidson, 1st Bt.  b. 4 Aug 1851, d. 10 Aug 1907
John Davison  b. 9 Jan 1886, d. 11 May 1972
John Nigel, 4th Bt.  b. 22 Apr 1918, d. 14 Jul 1985
Katharine Mary  b. 31 Oct 1970
Laurence Hew Spottiswood  b. 18 Aug 1955
Leonard John, 3rd Bt.  b. 14 Feb 1884, d. 17 Sep 1957
Louisa  b. 3 Oct 1989
Lucy Camilla Anne  b. 11 Aug 1982
Marina Louise  b. 15 May 1980
Mark Anthony William  b. 16 Nov 1932
Mary  d. 22 Aug 1909
Mary  b. 7 Mar 1743, d. 5 Apr 1767
Mary Watson  b. 17 Mar 1853, d. 1936
MAtilda  b. c 2006
Michael Richard  b. 21 Jun 1950
Nigel John  b. 19 Jun 1946, d. 9 Oct 1954
Nigel William Stuart  b. 8 Aug 1923, d. 8 Nov 1924
Nina Anna Elizabeth  b. 24 Oct 1993
Patricia  d. 9 Mar 2005
Patricia Carroll  b. 6 Dec 1935
Patrick Thomas  b. 4 Dec 1980
Peter Bronwyn  b. 7 Nov 1917, d. 12 Aug 1944
Peter Bronwyn  b. 17 Jan 1966
Peter William Hewlins  b. 9 Jul 1958
Philippa  b. 1939
Rosalind Mary  d. 11 Dec 1969
Rupert Leonard Eversley  b. 8 May 1919, d. 16 Mar 1974
Sarah Caroline Georgiana  b. 11 Apr 1935
Susan Ann  b. 21 Nov 1937
Sybil Pauline  b. 20 May 1926, d. 12 Feb 2016
Sydney Mary  b. 4 Oct 1917
Thomas  b. c 1639, d. 13 Nov 1702
Thomas  b. 1765, d. 2 Nov 1850
Violet Alice  b. 11 Oct 1897
William  b. 18 Sep 1709
William  b. 5 Dec 1826, d. 12 Nov 1903
William  b. 1856, d. 16 Jun 1908
William  b. 8 Feb 1927, d. 22 Jan 2013
William Hewlins  b. 14 May 1883, d. 14 Jan 1949
Ze Petra Carroll  b. 7 Nov 1989
Milbury
Milday
Frederica Susanna  b. c 1687/88, d. 7 Aug 1751
Mildmay of Flete
Anthony Bingham, of Totnes, co. Devon  b. 14 Apr 1909, d. 12 May 1950
Lady (Alice Lilian)  d. 22 Mar 1960
Mildmay
1st Baronet (William)  d. 8 Aug 1771
Alice  d. 20 Jan 1691/92
Alice  b. c 1539, d. 8 Nov 1607
Alice Lilian  d. 22 Mar 1960
Ann  d. bt 20 Jul 1698 - 15 Feb 1699
Anne  d. c Jul 1628
Anne  d. 18 Jan 1718
Anne  d. 1820
Anne  d. 28 Mar 1796
Anne  d. 12 Mar 1656/57
Anthony  d. 11 Sep 1617
Anthony Bingham, 2nd Baron Mildmay of Flete  b. 14 Apr 1909, d. 12 May 1950
Benjamin, 1st and last Earl FitzWalter  b. 27 Dec 1672, d. 29 Feb 1756
Carew  b. 1717, d. 29 Jun 1768
Carew Hervey  b. 2 Feb 1595, d. c 5 Aug 1676
Carew Hervey  b. 23 Nov 1659, d. c 28 Apr 1743
Carew Hervey  b. 6 Mar 1690, d. 16 Jan 1784
Catherine  d. Apr 1708
Catherine  b. c 1648, d. 20 Mar 1724/25
Dorothy  d. c 13 May 1667
Dorothy  d. 23 Jan 1742
Edith  d. 12 Oct 1772
Elizabeth  d. 19 Jul 1746
Frances  b. 28 Mar 1666, d. 1705
Francis Bingham, 1st Baron Mildmay of Flete  b. 26 Apr 1861, d. 8 Feb 1947
Francis Hervey  b. 28 Oct 1630, d. c 4 Aug 1703
Frederica Susanna  b. c 1687/88, d. 7 Aug 1751
Georgiana Frances  d. 2 Jul 1899
Grace  d. 27 Jul 1620
Halliday  b. 1675, d. c 18 Nov 1696
Helen Winifred  b. 17 Aug 1907
Henry  d. 13 Dec 1692
Henry  d. c Mar 1661/62
Henry  d. c 1664/65
Henry  d. b 14 Mar 1704
Henry  b. c 1585, d. 1654
Henry Bingham  b. 19 Jun 1828, d. 1 Nov 1905
Humphrey  d. 9 Aug 1613
Humphrey Hervey  b. 6 Apr 1692, d. 9 Jul 1761
Jane  d. 2 May 1799
Jane  b. c 1765, d. 6 May 1857
Letitia  b. 17 Aug 1694, d. 2 Oct 1749
Letitia  b. 1768, d. 29 Mar 1839
Margaret  d. Feb 1605
Martha  b. c 1663, d. 27 Mar 1690
Mary  d. 12 Oct 1633
Mary  d. 17 Jan 1723/24
Mary  b. c 1527, d. 16 Mar 1576
Mary  b. c 1582, d. 9 Apr 1640
Mary  b. 1637, d. 15 Apr 1715
Mary  b. c 1639, d. Mar 1717
Robert  d. 1646
Thomas  d. 1608
Thomas  d. 1547
Thomas  d. b 29 Jan 1566/67
Thomas  d. 15 Dec 1612
Walter  b. 1520, d. 31 May 1589