Ireland
County Roscommon
Kiltevan
Knockadoo
Elwood, Robert
Stoney, Robert Vesey  b. 27 Jun 1841, d. 8 Mar 1924
Lackan
Burgh, Thomas de  b. a 1687, d. Jul 1763
Digby, William
Lecarrow
Lisnamult
Blakeney, Charles  b. 1731, d. Dec 1815
Blakeney, John  d. 1760
Lyonstown
Lysterfield
Milton
Miltown
O'Conor, Aylward  b. 1805, d. 1877
Mount Pleasant
Mount Talbot
Talbot, Henry
Talbot, Henry  d. 1729
Talbot, John  b. 4 Oct 1818, d. 16 Jul 1859
Talbot, John Darnley Coke  b. 5 Dec 1910
Talbot, William  d. May 1787
Talbot, William  d. 1692
Talbot, William  d. 19 May 1851
Talbot, William John
Talbot, William John  b. 1 Jul 1859, d. 7 Jun 1923
Navarino
Newtown
Browne, Arthur  b. 1731, d. 21 Jul 1779
Gore-Browne, Henry George, V.C.  b. 30 Sep 1830, d. 15 Nov 1912
Rathfudagh
Flanagan, Stephen Woulfe  d. 6 Jan 1891
Rathmew
O'Conor, Thomas Roderick  b. 4 May 1849
Rathnew
O'Conor, Roderic  b. 5 Apr 1791, d. Nov 1879
Rockingham
King, Robert, 1st Bt.  d. 1 Mar 1707
Stafford-King-Harman, Edward Charles  b. 13 Apr 1891, d. 6 Nov 1914
Roscommon
Blakeney, Edward Thomas  b. 10 Jun 1849, d. 7 Sep 1933
Blakeney, Thomas  b. 1770, d. 18 Jan 1845
Bradley, Frances  d. 1820
Cooper, Austin  b. 1825, d. 11 Jul 1874
Crofton, Augusta Caroline  b. 16 Oct 1839, d. 5 Sep 1928
Dillon, Luke Gerald, 4th Baron Clonbrock  b. 10 Mar 1834, d. 13 May 1917
Dillon, Patrick
French, Elizabeth  d. c Jan 1775
Lloyd, Robert Jones
Malby, Nicholas
O'Connor, Richard
Sandys, Robert
Sutherland, William
Roscomroe
Weldon, Robert  b. May 1675
Runnamoat
Chichester, Charles Raleigh  b. 1830, d. 9 May 1891
Runnymeade
Sallymount
Blakeney, Edward  b. 26 May 1805, d. 27 Mar 1857
Scregg
South Park
Balfe, Michael  d. 1838
Balfe, Michael  d. 1839
Balfe, Michael Edward Joseph  b. 13 Oct 1887, d. 30 May 1919
Balfe, Michael Joseph  b. 10 Jun 1850, d. 16 Jun 1928
Balfe, Nicholas  d. 1856
Balfe, Patrick Joseph  b. Sep 1819, d. Dec 1886
Springfield
Stokestown
Strokestown
Dillon, Gerald
Dillon, Valentine Plunkett
Kelly, John  d. 1795
Kelly, William  d. 1831
Mahon, Patrick
Mahon, Thomas  b. 1701, d. 13 Jan 1782
Minchin, Boyle William  b. bt 1817 - 1819, d. 25 Nov 1881
Pakenham Mahon, Henry  b. 13 Jul 1851, d. 12 Jan 1922
Pakenham Mahon, Henry Sandford  b. 6 Feb 1823, d. 18 Mar 1893
Tobervaddy
Ormsby, Edward  b. c 1598, d. a 13 Jul 1664
Ormsby, Gilbert
Ormsby, Margaret  b. c 1616
Tobervadly
Ormsby, George  b. 1690, d. 1749
Tubberpatrick
Willsgrove
County Ross
Rostrevor
Ross, Thomas  d. 1818
County Silgo
Kilmacshalgan
Grove, Charles  b. 1742, d. 1818
Grove, William  b. 1768, d. 1857
Templeboy
Grove, Charles  b. 1742, d. 1818
Grove, William  b. 1768, d. 1857
Woodville
County Sligo
Allen, Duke Thomas
Allen, Thomas Duke  b. c 1812, d. 1865
Blake de Burgh, Charles Ormsby  b. 29 Mar 1840, d. 1913
Browne, Doreen Geraldine  b. 29 May 1896, d. 27 Aug 1979
Bulteel, Edward
Conolan, Peter
Cooper, Bryan Ricco  b. 17 Jun 1884, d. 5 Jul 1930
Cooper, Edward Francis Patrick  b. 3 Jun 1912, d. bt 1980 - 1985
Cooper, Francis Edward  b. 12 May 1859, d. 26 May 1900
Crean, John
Crofton, Edward
Crofton, Henry
Crofton, James  d. 1755
Crofton, Malby  b. 1741, d. 29 Jan 1808
Crofton, Thomas
Crofton, William
Crofton, William
Dillon, Valentine B.
Dodwell, Anne Gethin  b. c 1824
Durand, Madeleine Eleanor Marion  b. 3 Nov 1980
Eden, Sally Mabel Henley  b. 4 Oct 1932
Folliott, J.
Fry, John Robert  b. 1859, d. 25 Oct 1933
Griffith, Henry  b. 19 Apr 1815
Gubbins, Blakeney
Irwin, Jones William
Jameson, James Sligo  d. 17 Aug 1888
Jones, Roger
King-Frazer, Edward
L'Estrange, Stella Evelyn Brigid  b. 2 Sep 1942
Levinge, Mary Irene  b. 23 Jun 1952
Lindsay, unknown
McKenna, John
Mulhall, John  d. 4 Apr 1929
O'Crean, Andrew
O'Hara, Charles
O'Kelly, Richard Mary  b. 15 May 1880, d. 1958
Ormsby, Lewis  b. 1716, d. 1754
Ormsby, Matthew Phibbs  b. 1807, d. 7 Aug 1873
Ormsby, Owen
Ormsby, Stephen
Perceval, Alexander
Perceval, Alexander  b. 10 Feb 1787, d. 9 Dec 1858
Phibbs, Mary Napier
Quigley, Martin
Shuttleworth, Peter  b. 8 Nov 1838, d. 3 May 1891
Sloss, Francis Neville  b. 15 Jul 1923, d. 18 Jun 1943
Sweeney, Padraig
Tindal, Anthony George  b. 8 Jan 1953
Ardnaglass
Ardtarmon
Gore, Francis  d. Feb 1713
Gore, Nathaniel  b. 1692, d. 1737
Ballineclogh
Ballyfahy
Ballymoat
Ballymot
Bingham, George  d. c Sep 1599
Ballymote
Armstrong, Marcus Beresford  d. 12 Sep 1923
Garrett, John
Garrett, John
MacDermot, John Baptist Natheus  b. 1835, d. 1894
McMunn, Andrew
Mulholland, John Peter  b. 2 Sep 1929
Perceval, George  b. 15 Sep 1635, d. 25 Mar 1675
Perceval, Philip
Perceval, William  b. 9 Sep 1754, d. 10 Sep 1793
Taaffe, Francis, 3rd Earl of Carlingford  b. 1639, d. Aug 1704
Banada
Beltra
Crichton, Alexander  b. 24 Sep 1811, d. 11 Jan 1888
Crichton, Alexander Joseph  b. 30 Mar 1861, d. 18 May 1934
Crichton, Brian Dodwell  b. 4 Aug 1887, d. 16 Aug 1950
Dodwell, Edward
Belvoir
Ormsby, George  b. 1690, d. 1749
Ormsby, George  b. 1753, d. b 1787
Ormsby, Matthew  b. 1780
Phibbs, Elizabeth  b. 1757
Bloomfield
Carnaleck
Gray, John  b. c 1768, d. Apr 1851
Gray, John  b. c 1810, d. 1 Aug 1875
Carrowgarry
Castle Town
Fenton, Michael  b. 1789, d. 6 Apr 1874
Chapell Field
Cleveragh
Martin, James  d. 21 Mar 1860
Clogherevagh
Clunigashell
Colloney
Guinness, William Newton  b. 1811, d. 1894
Collooney
Cooper, Arthur  d. b May 1710
Cooper, Edward  d. fr 20 Dec 1679 - 5 Jan 1680
Cooper, Edward Henry  b. 9 Jul 1827, d. 26 Feb 1902
Cooper, Joshua
Cooper, Richard  b. c 1668, d. b 25 Nov 1702
Guinness, William Newton  b. 1811, d. 1894
Leigh, William Rupert  b. 13 Sep 1938
O'Higgins, Bryan  d. c 1731
Comyn
Ormsby, Rebecca  b. 1782
Cottestown
Doobeg
Doomore
Gray, Hugh  d. 7 Nov 1782
Gray, Hugh  b. c 1776, d. Feb 1856
Gray, Patrick  d. bt 2 Aug 1782 - 18 Oct 1783
Gray, Walter
Dromard
Gore, John Ribton  b. 3 Nov 1820, d. 1894
Dromore West
Beamish, James Caulfield  b. 20 Nov 1844, d. 18 May 1896
Beamish, William Robert Delacour  b. 29 Sep 1879, d. 10 Oct 1946
Niddrie, Peter
Earlesfield
Gethin, Richard  b. 3 Nov 1804, d. 1889
Easky
Brereton, Godfrey  b. 21 Apr 1793, d. 25 Sep 1874
Foxborough
Gray, Hugh  d. 7 Nov 1782
Garney
Money, Paul Spencer Kryle  b. 26 Jun 1950
Grange
Gilbert, Elizabeth Rosanna  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 17 Jan 1861
Hazelwood
Ormsby, George  b. 1690, d. 1749
Wynne, Jane  b. 1694, d. Jun 1745
Wynne, John Arthur  b. 1801, d. 1865
Wynne, Owen
Wynne, Owen  d. 1910
Wynne, Owen
Wynne, Owen  b. 1723, d. 1789
Wynne, Owen  b. 1755, d. 12 Dec 1841
Hermitage
Inishcrone
Petrie, Alexander  b. 14 Aug 1823
Lisbrislane
Lisconny
Lisheen
Phibbs, Owen  b. 25 Mar 1842, d. 1914
Phibbs, William  b. 1803, d. Dec 1881
Lisnalurg
Lissadell
Gore, Booth, 1st Bt.  b. 1712, d. 22 Jul 1773
Gore, Booth, 2nd Bt.  d. 17 Jun 1804
Markievicz, Maeve Alys  b. 13 Nov 1901
Magheraboy
Magheramore
Markree
Cooper, Arthur
Cooper, Edward Joshua  d. 23 Apr 1863
Cooper, Joshua  d. bt 3 Aug 1757 - 17 Jan 1758
Cooper, Joshua  d. 1837
Newtown Gore
Gore, Nathaniel  b. 1692, d. 1737
Rathcarrick
Rathdoony
Scurmore
Wingfield, Lewis  d. a 1 Sep 1673
Skreen
Crofton, William  b. 31 Jul 1795, d. 25 Dec 1851