Dunnell
Karen Hope
Dunnet
Anna-Marie
Anne Frances  b. 23 Mar 1949
Claire Victorine  b. 26 Aug 1912
David Ferguson
Jane Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1943
John David  b. 17 Aug 1950
Leslie Albert
Margaret Edeline
Margaret Lesley  b. 13 Nov 1941
Nancy
Robert Frewen  b. 1 Oct 1945
William
Dunnett
Alexandra Jane  b. 4 Oct 1968
Andrew
Augustine Frederick  b. 1997
Carmel June  d. 1992
Clarisee  b. 7 May 1924, d. 24 Jul 2004
Daisy Rosalie Norman  d. 3 Jul 1940
Derek
Eleanor  b. c 1805
Elizabeth
George Sangster  b. 12 May 1907
Harry Norman
Ian Rodger
Isaac
James  b. 1914, d. 1997
Jemima Alice  b. 1995
Margaret Rosalind
Robert
Robert Curtis
Ruth Mary
Theodore Michael Robert  b. 2000
Zachary Charles  b. 1997
Dunnigan
Jennifer
Dunnill
Angela Evelyn  b. 15 Apr 1939
Arthur Harry
Charles William Hyde  b. 1981
Charlotte
Dennis Estyn  d. 1986
Elizabeth Anna  b. 1979
Pauline Mary Lethbridge  b. 31 Jan 1914
Richard Paul Hyde  b. 10 Oct 1945
Robert James Hyde  b. 1975
Rosamund
Sarah Denise  b. 1986
Veronica Mary  b. 7 Sep 1937
Dunning
1st Baronet, of Beedinglee, Parish of Lower Beeding, co. Sussex (Leonard)  b. 17 Jun 1860, d. 8 Feb 1941
2nd Baronet, of Beedinglee, Parish of Lower Beeding, co. Sussex (William Leonard)  b. 13 Nov 1903, d. 10 Sep 1961
3rd Baronet, of Beedinglee, Parish of Lower Beeding, co. Sussex (Simon William Patrick)  b. 14 Dec 1939
4th Baron (Eric John Stapylton)  b. 3 Dec 1915, d. 25 Sep 1997
5th Baron (David Eric Howard)  b. 31 Mar 1943
Anne Selby  d. 8 Jul 1835
Betty
C. E.
Diana
Doreen
Edith Muriel  b. c 1879, d. 10 Nov 1965
Elizabeth  b. 21 Jul 1744, d. 23 Feb 1809
Elizabeth Jane  d. 27 Aug 1870
Elizabeth Mary  d. 5 Feb 1921
Emma J
Enid M.
Frances Deirdre Morton
Frank
Gladys
Hannah Jane
Harriet
J. G.
Jane
Janis Kathleen  b. 16 Feb 1950
Jessie Hannah Elizabeth  d. 21 Feb 1922
Jill
Joe Edwin Harris
John
John  b. c 1700, d. 1 Dec 1780
John, 1st Baron Ashburton  b. 18 Oct 1731, d. 18 Aug 1783
Judith
Kathleen  d. 1992
Kathleen Margery  b. 1916
Leonard, 1st Bt.  b. 17 Jun 1860, d. 8 Feb 1941
Mariota Kathleen Masika  b. 30 Aug 1976
Mary
Paul Hasley  b. 25 Aug 1954
Philip Robert
Richard
Richard Barré, 2nd Baron Ashburton  b. 20 Sep 1782, d. 15 Feb 1823
Richard Edwin Harris
Richard Horwood
Ross Barrington  b. 4 Jun 1945
Simon  d. 28 Mar 1850
Simon  b. 11 Oct 1815, d. 25 Apr 1883
Simon Edward
Simon William Patrick, 3rd Bt.  b. 14 Dec 1939
Susan Mary  b. 10 Apr 1938, d. 25 Aug 1963
unknown  d. Apr 1783
Victoria
William Leonard, 2nd Bt.  b. 13 Nov 1903, d. 10 Sep 1961
Winston Eric
Dunning-Gribble
Carl Leopold  b. 25 Sep 1991
Ferdinand  b. 1 Oct 1992
Karl  b. 29 May 1961
Marie-Charlotte  b. 14 May 2001
Maximilian  b. 26 Oct 1996
Viridis Aloisa  b. 22 Sep 1961
Dunnington
Anna Mervinia
John  b. 1697, d. 1759
John  b. 1735, d. 1810
John  b. 1759, d. 1840
Joseph  b. 1769, d. 1835
Joseph  b. 17 Jul 1807, d. 31 Jul 1880
Lorne
Mary
Thomas  d. 1710
Dunnington-Jefferson
1st Baronet, of Thorganby Hall, co. Yorks (John Alexander)  b. 10 Apr 1884, d. 12 Apr 1979
2nd Baronet, of Thorganby Hall, co. Yorks (Mervyn Stewart)  b. 5 Aug 1943, d. 9 Jan 2014
3rd Baronet, of Thorganby Hall, co. Yorks (John Alexander)  b. 23 Mar 1980
Anna Mervinia
Annabelle Mary  b. 1 Jul 1973
Caroline Anna
Caroline Emma  d. Oct 1852
Dorothy  b. 25 Mar 1882, d. 2 Nov 1965
Ella  b. 23 May 1888, d. 29 Nov 1934
Emma Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1978
Emma Sarah  d. 1920
Frances Isobel  b. c 1912, d. 11 Apr 2009
Hilda  b. 1 Jan 1887, d. 21 Nov 1988
Isobel Mary Rothwell  b. 1 Aug 2013
Joanna
John  b. 1759, d. 1840
John  b. 1759, d. 1840
John Alexander, 1st Bt.  b. 10 Apr 1884, d. 12 Apr 1979
John Alexander, 3rd Bt.  b. 23 Mar 1980
Joseph  b. 17 Jul 1807, d. 31 Jul 1880
Joseph  b. 17 Jul 1807, d. 31 Jul 1880
Joseph John  b. 19 Nov 1845, d. 21 Mar 1928
Louisa Dorothy  d. 5 Mar 1951
Mary Campbell  d. 24 Feb 1889
Mervinia Jane  d. 31 May 1905
Mervyn  b. 10 Feb 1850, d. 21 Mar 1912
Mervyn Stewart, 2nd Bt.  b. 5 Aug 1943, d. 9 Jan 2014
Nicolette  b. 12 Feb 1941
Rosemary Nicolette  b. 12 Feb 1941
Theodosia  d. 19 Oct 1940
Thomas Trafford  b. 14 Dec 1852, d. 1 Apr 1882
Wilfrid Mervyn  b. 2 Apr 1892, d. 26 Apr 1915
Dunois
Comte de (François)
Hugues de  d. 1307
Louis I de  d. 1391
Dunollie
Irena  b. 15 Jul 1908, d. Jan 1985
unknown daughter
unknown daughter
Dunolly
Flora Mary  d. 1 Jan 1936
Gwladys Georgiana  b. 20 Mar 1906
James Logan
Janet Zonie  b. 23 Sep 1939
Kenneth
Kenneth Percival S.
Percival
Dunphie
Agnes Anne  d. 9 Feb 1943
Alfred
Charles Alfred Lane
Charles James
Eileen Isabella  b. 16 Nov 1905
Major-Gen Charles Alfred Lane
Dunphy
J.
John
Pamela
Sarah Ursula  b. 20 Oct 1967
Dunraven and Mount-Earl
1st Earl of (Valentine Richard)  b. 30 Jul 1752, d. 24 Aug 1824
2nd Earl of (Windham Henry)  b. 29 Sep 1782, d. 6 Aug 1850
3rd Earl of (Edwin Richard)  b. 19 May 1812, d. 6 Oct 1871
4th Earl of (Windham Thomas)  b. 12 Feb 1841, d. 14 Jun 1926
5th Earl of (Windham Henry)  b. 7 Feb 1857, d. 23 Oct 1952
6th Earl of (Richard Southwell Windham Robert)  b. 18 May 1887, d. 23 Aug 1965
7th Earl of (Thady Windham Thomas)  b. 27 Oct 1939, d. 25 Mar 2011
Countess of (Anne)  d. 30 Oct 1917
Countess of (Augusta)  d. 22 Nov 1866
Countess of (Caroline)  d. 26 May 1870
Countess of (Eva Constance Aline)  d. 19 Jan 1940
Countess of (Florence Elizabeth)  d. 16 Sep 1916
Countess of (Geraldine)
Countess of (Nancy)  b. 7 Jan 1902, d. 2 Mar 1994
Dunrossil
1st Viscount, of Vallaquie, Isle of North Uist, co. Inverness (William Shepherd)  b. 10 Aug 1893, d. 1961
2nd Viscount, of Vallaquie, Isle of North Uist, co. Inverness (John William)  b. 22 May 1926, d. 22 Mar 2000
3rd Viscount, of Vallaquie, Isle of North Uist, co. Inverness (Andrew William Reginald)  b. 15 Dec 1953
Viscountess (Carla Marie)
Viscountess (Catherine Allison)  d. 26 Mar 1983
Viscountess (Diana Mary Cunliffe)
Viscountess (Mary Shell)
Viscountess (Mavis Dawn)
Dunsandle and Clanconal
1st Baron, of Dunsandle, co. Galway (James)  b. 7 Apr 1782, d. 7 Aug 1847
2nd Baron, of Dunsandle, co. Galway (Denis St. George)  b. 10 Jul 1810, d. 11 Jan 1893
3rd Baron, of Dunsandle, co. Galway (Skeffington James)  b. 25 Dec 1811, d. 7 Sep 1894
4th Baron, of Dunsandle, co. Galway (James Frederick)  b. 29 Aug 1849, d. 25 Nov 1911
Dunsany
10th Lord (Randal)  d. 16 Mar 1735
11th Lord (Edward)  b. 1713, d. 9 Jun 1781
12th Lord (Randall)  b. Mar 1738/39, d. 4 Apr 1821
13th Lord (Edward Wadding)  b. 7 Apr 1773, d. 11 Dec 1848
14th Lord (Randall Edward)  b. 5 Sep 1804, d. 7 Apr 1852
15th Lord (Edward)  b. 29 Nov 1808, d. 22 Feb 1889
16th Lord (John William)  b. 31 Aug 1853, d. 16 Jan 1899
17th Lord (Edward John Morton Drax)  b. 24 Jul 1878, d. 25 Oct 1957
18th Lord (Randal Arthur Henry)  b. 25 Aug 1906, d. c 8 Feb 1999
19th Lord (Edward John Carlos)  b. 10 Sep 1939, d. 24 May 2011
1st Lord (Christopher)  b. c 1410, d. 1467
20th Lord (Randal)  b. 9 Mar 1983
2nd Lord (John)  d. c 1500
3rd Lord (Edward)  d. 23 Jan 1520/21
4th Lord (Robert)  d. 31 Mar 1559
5th Lord (Christopher)  d. bt 29 May 1564 - 28 Aug 1565
6th Lord (Patrick)  b. a 1544, d. 17 Mar 1601/2
7th Lord (Christopher)  d. 15 Dec 1603
8th Lord (Patrick)  b. Mar 1595, d. a May 1668
9th Lord (Christopher)  d. 1690
Margaret Randalina  d. 4 Sep 1872
Philip Roche (see
Dunsby
Rachel  d. 15 Jul 1832
Richard
Dunscombe
Barnaby Robin  b. 1996
Beatrix Pelham May  b. 1995
Catherine
Felix William  b. 1993
George
Hannah  b. 1600, d. 1682
Hannah  b. 1638, d. 4 Nov 1705
Jadwyn  b. c 1619, d. 4 Nov 1705
Katherine
Mark  b. 1962
Mary
Mary  b. 1791, d. 25 Feb 1862
Mary Anne  b. 1722
Nehemiah  b. 1634, d. 4 Nov 1705
Noblet
Penelope
Philip  b. 1617, d. 1680
Richard Wilfred Thomas
Samuel  b. 1632, d. 1708
Sarah
Thomas  b. 1595, d. 1682
Thomas Jadwyn  b. 1622, d. 11 Mar 1690/91
unknown
unknown daughter
William
William
Winifred Mary