England
Herefordshire
Monkland
Baker, Henry Williams, 3rd Bt.  b. 27 May 1821, d. 12 Feb 1877
Murray, William
Moreton
Lawrence, Walter Roper, 1st Bt.  b. 9 Feb 1857, d. 25 May 1940
Moreton Jeffries
Mountcraig
Much Birch
Beaumont, David Christopher  b. 15 Feb 1929
Oman, Julia Trevelyan  b. 11 Jul 1930, d. 10 Oct 2003
Thompson, Andrew Hewlett  b. 23 May 1957
Much Cowarne
Much Dewchurch
Much Gowarne
Berkeley, John Rowland  b. 22 Dec 1781, d. 1850
Munderfield Harold
Munsley
Daniel, Mary  b. 11 Mar 1803, d. 22 May 1861
Pritchett, Edward
North Mimms
Blanch, Husband of
Button, Martha
Cambell, Rachel  d. 29 Mar 1705
Coningsby, Blanch  d. b 10 Apr 1698
Coningsby, Blanch  b. 13 Sep 1632, d. Apr 1698
Coningsby, Blanche  b. b 13 Oct 1575
Coningsby, Bridget  b. c 1656
Coningsby, Dorothy  b. 1638
Coningsby, Francis  b. b 1590, d. b 9 Feb 1627/28
Coningsby, Harry  b. a 1690, d. b 11 Jul 1710
Coningsby, Henry  b. b 1547, d. 1593
Coningsby, Henry  b. 20 Jul 1614, d. 24 Mar 1614/15
Coningsby, Margerie
Coningsby, Margery
Coningsby, Martha  d. b Dec 1635
Coningsby, Martha
Coningsby, Martha Agnes
Coningsby, Mary  d. 22 Aug 1664
Coningsby, Mary  d. b 5 Apr 1632
Coningsby, Ralph  d. b 16 Apr 1616
Coningsby, Ralph  b. b 1575, d. 1615
Coningsby, Roger  b. b 1665, d. b 13 Jan 1706/7
Coningsby, Thomas  b. 1591, d. 1 Oct 1654
Fish, Mary  d. 1745
Tooke, Ralph
Norton Canon
Ocle Court
Brett, John Lowdham  d. 30 Nov 1881
Ocle Pychard
Baird, Dawn  b. 3 Jun 1927, d. 5 Aug 2010
Loyd, Geoffrey Haig  b. 17 Jun 1926
Overross
Pembridge
Collins, Douglas James
Green-Price, Herbert Chase  b. 17 May 1855, d. 24 Oct 1919
Pencombe
Arkwright, George  d. 3 Oct 1877
Burgill, Sarah  d. b 10 Dec 1636
Coningsby, Martha  b. 1689
Coningsby, Thomas  b. b 14 Mar 1684/85
Domvile, Henry Barry  d. 2 Jan 1856
Glasse, John
Hancock, Charles  d. c 1809
Watson, Martha  d. 1809
Perrystone Court
Clive, Edward Henry  b. 23 Sep 1837, d. 1 Mar 1916
Peterborough
Ward, Bernard John  b. 26 May 1798, d. 24 Jan 1832
Peterchurch
Peterstow
Hoskyns-Abrahall, John  b. 1692, d. 1 Sep 1765
Hoskyns-Abrahall, John  b. 1729, d. 1820
Jebb, John  b. 21 Sep 1805, d. 1886
Peterstowe
Brydges, Giles, 1st Bt.  b. c 1573, d. 12 Sep 1637
Brydges, John, 2nd Bt.  b. 1623, d. 21 Feb 1651/52
Scudamore, Mary  d. b Sep 1634
Pipton
Knill, Jane  b. 1826, d. 1909
Pitcher's Ocull
Carpenter, George, 1st Baron Carpenter of Killaghy  b. 10 Feb 1656/57, d. 10 Feb 1731/32
Poston
Philpott, Nicholas  b. c 1643, d. 1683
Poutryliss
Coningsby, Elizabeth  b. c 1626, d. b 30 Jun 1665
Preston on Wye
Preston Wynne
Puddlestone
Putson
Weaver, Lily  b. 1886, d. c 1968
Rickmansworth
Hickman, John Owen  b. 13 Jun 1870, d. 10 Dec 1949
Rashleigh, Colman, 2nd Bt.  b. 4 May 1819, d. 27 Oct 1896
Ross
Armitage, Arthur  d. 1892
Balfour, Francis Cecil Campbell  b. 8 Dec 1884, d. 16 Apr 1965
Blake, Alfred
Browne, Thomas
Cator, John  b. 21 Mar 1703, d. 21 Jul 1763
Cator, Jonah  b. 9 Dec 1661
Cator, Joseph  b. 18 Aug 1733, d. 14 Jan 1818
Comyn, William George  b. c 1823, d. 12 Jan 1901
Fitzmayer, James William Howard  b. 1813, d. 28 May 1895
Harrison, Charles
Harvey, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1801, d. 1870
Lancaster, Joseph  b. c 1811
Lupton, Sydney  b. c 1850
Maclean, Montague Francis  d. 14 Jan 1951
Marshall, Herbert John Temple
Palmer, Eleanor  b. c 1816, d. 1888
Pigou, Cecilia Susanna Hall  b. 23 Mar 1840, d. 3 Mar 1914
Sivewright, Lucy  b. 6 Jun 1833, d. 24 Dec 1911
Tate, Helen  b. 25 Nov 1835, d. 1917
Underwood, Helen Adelaide  b. 1839
Underwood, Thomas  b. c 1801, d. 16 Apr 1860
Vaughan, Charles Jerome  d. 30 Jan 1948
Ruyton
Bromage, James Vincent Bennet Raikes
Jones, Morris  b. 27 Mar 1776, d. 10 Dec 1843
Sandridge
Kinder, Ellen  b. 1820
Sarnesfield
Shelsley Beauchamp
Dewey, Caroline Mary  b. 3 Jun 1938
Shenley
Coningsby, Genevieva  b. 1645, d. 20 Nov 1707
Coningsby, Henry  b. 20 Jul 1614, d. 24 Mar 1614/15
Coningsby, Martha Agnes
Hicks, William
Shobdon Court
Bateman, James  b. 1660, d. 10 Nov 1718
Bateman, John, 2nd Viscount Bateman  b. Apr 1721, d. 2 Mar 1802
Bateman-Hanbury, William, 2nd Baron Bateman of Shobdon  b. 28 Jul 1826, d. 30 Nov 1901
Hanbury, William  d. 16 Nov 1807
Snodhill
Chaundos, Robert de  d. b 26 Nov 1302
St. John the Baptist's
Fisher, William  b. 12 Mar 1677, d. 1746
St. Owen's Cross
Peel, Hermione Mary  b. 9 Feb 1912
Staunton on Wye
Axall, William  b. c 1816
Hiles, Selina  b. c 1816
Stoke Bliss
Stoke Edith
Foley, Edward  b. 16 Mar 1747, d. 22 Jun 1808
Foley, Edward Thomas  b. 21 Dec 1791, d. 30 Mar 1846
Foley, Paul  b. 1643, d. 1699
Foley, Thomas  b. 1670, d. 10 Dec 1737
Foley, Thomas  b. 1695, d. 3 Apr 1749
Hodgetts-Foley, Paul Henry  b. 19 Mar 1857, d. 21 Jan 1928
Portman, Richard  b. 1800
Stoke Lacey
Harington, Charles  b. 17 Jun 1837, d. 9 Feb 1868
Stranford
Stretton Sugwas
Andrews, Agnes Mabel  b. 1901, d. 1974
Winter, Arthur Trevor  b. 1898, d. 1980
Sufton
Sufton Court
Sunnybank
Morgan, Charles  d. 24 Jun 1779
Sutton
Johnstone, George Henry  b. 20 Dec 1818, d. 1897
Sutton St. Michael
Sutton St. Nicholas
Perceval, Diana Mary  b. 27 Mar 1959
Tarrington
Tedstone Wafer
Theobald's Park
Cadogan, Henry Arthur, Viscount Chelsea  b. 13 Jun 1868, d. 2 Jul 1908
Thingehill-Parva
Throcking
Tibberton
Brydges, William  d. 24 Sep 1764
Tillington
Milborne, Blanche  b. c 1468, d. a 24 Mar 1547/48
Milborne, Simon
Titley
Bayliss, Peter Wellburn
Greathed, Elisabeth Sarah  b. 1908, d. 1933
Greathed, Robert Napier  b. 14 Oct 1870, d. 26 Mar 1920
Greenly, Alice Maud  b. 1872, d. 1936
Greenly, Ethel Mary  b. 1873
Greenly, Lucy Margaret  b. 1876, d. 13 Oct 1940
Greenly, Walter Howorth  b. 2 Jan 1875, d. 1955
Harley, Edward  b. c 1664, d. 30 Aug 1735
Smith, James William
Wait, Walter Oswald
Treago
Alington, Cyril Argentine  b. 22 Oct 1872, d. 16 May 1955
Mynors Gouge, Robert  b. 1721, d. 7 Feb 1765
Mynors, Crompton  b. 1650, d. Apr 1687
Mynors, Eleanor Mary  b. 6 Aug 1864, d. 1 Jun 1940
Mynors, Peter  b. 15 Mar 1754, d. 4 Aug 1794
Mynors, Peter Rickards  b. 27 Nov 1787, d. 20 Jan 1866
Mynors, Philip
Mynors, Richard  d. 1550
Mynors, Richard  d. Jan 1592
Mynors, Richard  b. c 1450, d. Mar 1528
Mynors, Robert  b. 23 Sep 1616, d. 23 Aug 1672
Mynors, Robert  b. 1654, d. Jun 1710
Mynors, Robert  b. 1692, d. 10 Jun 1742
Mynors, Robert Baskerville Rickards  b. 1 Jul 1819, d. 21 Sep 1889
Mynors, Roger  d. Dec 1615
Mynors, Roger (Sir)  b. c 1478, d. 1536
Mynors, Rowland  d. Apr 1651
Mynors, Thomas  d. 4 Jul 1539
Mynors, Willoughby Baskerville  b. 25 Nov 1854, d. 14 Aug 1914
Tupsley
Money-Kyrle, Cecil Leigh  b. 1868, d. 1909
Underdown
Archdale, Audley Mervyn  b. 9 Jun 1825, d. 27 Feb 1893
Upton Bishop
Upton-on-Severn
Wallace, Felicity Lilla  b. 14 Feb 1944
Vowchurch
Walford
Walford by Ross
Elton, William  b. Sep 1740, d. 1819
Wellington
Weobley
Albu, Alice Ernestine  b. 13 Sep 1893, d. 16 Nov 1982
Axall, Elizabeth Olive  b. 1845
Barnes, Susan
Birch, Anne Peploe  b. 1765, d. 1846
Clarke, John Stephenson (Dr.)  b. 1874, d. 1945
Coningsby, Bennet  b. a 1686, d. 1766
Davenport, Agnes  b. 1847, d. 1898
Devereux, Walter  b. 1411, d. fr 22 Apr 1459 - 23 Apr 1459
Fowle, William Cecil (Reverend)  b. 1813, d. 1882
Horne, Thomas  b. 1738, d. 1824
Horne, Thomas (Rev. Dr.)  b. 1738, d. 1824
Lacy, John  d. Mar 1768
Peploe, Daniel Peploe  b. 15 Feb 1829, d. 4 Nov 1887
Price, Frances  b. 1751, d. 1826
Price, Frances Ann  b. 1751, d. 28 Oct 1826
Verdin, Richard Norman Harrison
Webb-Peploe, Charlotte Anne  b. 14 May 1831, d. 31 Jan 1841
Webb-Peploe, Eleanora Maria  b. 1837
Webb-Peploe, Ella Mary Ann  b. 1844
Webb-Peploe, Gertrude Elizabeth  b. 1833, d. b 1901
Webb-Peploe, Hanmer William  b. 1 Oct 1835
West Bradenham
Haggard, Frances  b. 6 May 1821, d. 25 Dec 1881
Weston Beggard
Axall, William  b. c 1816
Weston-under-Penyard
Whitbourne
Biscoe, Anne Elizabeth  b. 1834
Biscoe, Cecelia  b. 1842
Biscoe, Charles Thomas  b. 1847
Biscoe, Frances Agnata  b. 1836, d. 20 May 1915
Biscoe, Henry Germain  b. 1841
Biscoe, Robert  b. 2 Jul 1801
Biscoe, Robert  b. 1839
Biscoe, Sophia  b. 1800
Harington, Robert  b. 26 Apr 1868, d. 28 Dec 1933