Ireland
County Tipperary
Rosetown
Morres, James  b. a 1677, d. 1718
Sadleir's Wells
Shanagarry
Minchin, Humphrey  d. b 1671
Shanagolden
Vincent, George  b. 1772, d. 20 Feb 1850
Shanbally
Shanballyduff
Shanballyduffe
Shanrahan
Bagnell, Ann
Bagnell, Edward
Bagnell, John  d. 24 Feb 1719
Bagnell, William  b. 1752, d. 22 Feb 1798
Shinrone
Shronell
Clarke, Mark  b. 1809, d. 6 Sep 1848
Clarke, Marshal  b. 1755, d. 18 Jun 1833
Smithville
Springhill
Hemphill, Samuel  d. b 2 Jun 1761
Springmount
Suirvale
Gardner, Michael Inglis  b. 29 Jun 1931, d. 15 Jun 1971
Suirville
Butler, Richard  b. 1792, d. 11 Mar 1870
Summerhill
Moore, Richard  d. 1826
Synone
Butler, Thomas  d. 1 May 1633
Butler, William  d. Apr 1589
Templeachally
Spaight, Francis  b. 24 Jun 1790, d. 16 Feb 1861
Templederry
Templeharry
Terryglass
Stoney, Ralph  b. Oct 1785, d. 27 Jun 1856
Talbot, John
Timoney
Hutchinson, Sarah Summers  d. 14 Feb 1879
Tipperary
Baker, William Mortimer  b. 1862, d. 1898
Blood-Smyth, Charles Whitton  b. 10 Jul 1882, d. 24 Oct 1955
Blood-Smyth, John  b. 14 Oct 1880, d. 14 Apr 1957
Butler, Richard  b. 1792, d. 11 Mar 1870
Clarke, John  b. 1787, d. 1854
Clarke, Marshal  b. 1755, d. 18 Jun 1833
Cleeve, Mark Aylmer  b. 24 Jul 1947, d. 25 Mar 1975
Coughlan, Michael
Deasy O'Kelly, Morgan Ruaidhri Basil  b. 3 Jan 1952
Deasy, Robin Peter John  b. 26 Jan 1954
Eustace, John Edwin  b. 27 Mar 1947
Exshaw, George  b. 3 Sep 1884, d. 31 Dec 1960
Exshaw, Henry Young  b. 1 Jun 1882, d. 4 Dec 1964
Fitzmaurice, Henry Godfrey  b. 22 Sep 1894, d. 1961
Fitzmaurice, Wilfred Haughton  b. 11 Jan 1899, d. 1969
Greene, John Campbell  b. 3 Feb 1951
Greene, John Denis  b. 30 May 1933
Greene, John Nassau  b. 3 Jun 1951
Greene, Richard Geoffrey  b. 7 Sep 1954
Harold-Barry, John Francis Joseph  b. 29 Jul 1936
Harvey, Warren Corbyn Eustace  b. 9 Jun 1968
Holmes, John Dalrymple Edgar
Kindersley, Pamela Selena Jane  b. 15 May 1968
Legge, William
Lovett, Jonathan  b. 13 Jun 1722, d. 24 Aug 1770
Massy, William Ingoldsby Justice  b. 16 Feb 1883, d. 7 Jun 1965
Murphy, William Lindsay  b. 4 May 1887, d. 15 Apr 1965
O'Brien Butler, Murrough  d. b 1834
O'Brien Butler, William  d. b 1834
O'Dwyer, James
Reardon, James
Sadleir, Nicholas  b. 1790, d. 15 Aug 1858
Smithwick, Mary
Stoney, Thomas George  b. 27 Aug 1868, d. 13 Dec 1938
Studdert, Alfred Theodore Stanley  b. 2 Mar 1905
Williams, Ian Muir  b. 20 Jun 1942
Tombricane
Brereton, Daniel  b. 1731, d. 1818
Tullagheady
Tullyheady
Meade, Dominick  d. Nov 1717
Upper Court
Upperlands
Clark, Henry Francis  b. 18 Feb 1904, d. 15 Oct 1977
Walsh Park
Woodroffe
Woodrooff
Perry, Samuel  d. 25 Mar 1908
Perry, Samuel  b. 12 May 1765, d. 5 May 1829
Perry, Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1839, d. 25 Mar 1908
Woodville
Minchin, Charles
Minchin, Francis Joseph  b. 29 Oct 1780, d. 18 May 1836
Minchin, Henry Charles  b. 26 Nov 1811, d. 16 Aug 1881
Minchin, Humphrey Townsend  b. 1810, d. May 1864
County Tippery
County Tyone
Bernagh
Greer, Francis  b. 6 Mar 1817, d. 24 Feb 1894
County Tyrone
Alexander, Du Pre, 2nd Earl of Caledon  b. 14 Dec 1777, d. 8 Apr 1839
Alexander, James Du Pre, 3rd Earl of Caledon  b. 27 Jul 1812, d. 30 Jun 1855
Alexander, James, 4th Earl of Caledon  b. 11 Jul 1846, d. 27 Apr 1898
Alexander, Nicholas James, 7th Earl of Caledon  b. 6 May 1955
Auchinleck, Alexander  b. 1749, d. 1853
Auchinleck, Alexander Eccles  b. 1825
Auchinleck, James Eccles  b. 1786, d. 1829
Auchinleck, William
Barcroft, John Pim  b. 22 Feb 1803, d. 18 Feb 1867
Barcroft, William James  b. 1801, d. 11 Oct 1878
Browne, Thomas Richardson  b. 1810, d. 29 May 1882
Cairnes, William  b. 1640, d. 1685
Chambré, Hunt Walsh  b. 22 Sep 1831, d. 21 Aug 1914
Crump, John
Darley, Frederick Matthew  b. 18 Sep 1830, d. 4 Jan 1910
Delap, Alexander Henry
Edwards, Hugh
Edwards, Thomas
Ellis, Robert Hawkes  d. 24 Nov 1917
Fyffe, William Johnstone  b. 1827, d. 17 May 1901
Greer, Thomas MacGregor  b. 16 Apr 1869, d. 9 Jun 1941
Greeves, John  b. 25 Mar 1761, d. 12 Sep 1843
Hamilton, James  d. c Apr 1696
Hamilton, John
Hamilton, William  b. c 1604, d. 16 May 1662
Houston, John
Houston, John
Knox-Browne, John Hervey  b. 24 Mar 1841, d. 3 Apr 1927
Knox-Browne, Mervyn William Charles Nesbitt  b. 21 Apr 1880, d. 6 Nov 1954
Lindesay, John
Martyn, John
McClintock, Hubert Victor  b. 24 Jul 1870
McLean, Eric
Miller, Ethel Maria Rowley  b. 1877
Montgomery-Moore, Alexander G.  d. 14 Jun 1919
Ogilby, Claud William Leslie  d. 1894
Ogilby, William  d. 1 Sep 1873
Pike, Richard
Pike, Richard
Richardson, James
Richardson, James
Spear, John Laurence
St. George, Josephine
Stewart, Mervyn  b. 27 May 1794, d. 13 Sep 1886
Stewart, William Nassau  b. 14 Dec 1873, d. 10 Mar 1954
Wilson, Richard
Ahenis
Lowry, John  d. 1689
Lowry, Robert  d. 1729
Arboe
Darley, John
Darley, John Richard  b. 28 Sep 1799, d. 4 Dec 1836
Hall, Francis  d. c 1834
Athenree
Stewart, Albert Fortescue  d. 25 Nov 1925
Stewart, Hugh, 2nd Bt.  b. 14 May 1792, d. 19 Nov 1854
Stewart, John, 1st Bt.  b. 1757, d. 22 Jun 1825
Aughaloo
Stockdill, George  b. c 1858, d. 22 Nov 1915
Augher
Buchanan, Susan Margaret Evangeline  b. 1873, d. 27 Aug 1954
Aughnacloy
Findlater, Thomas
Moore, Acheson  d. b 1789
Moore, James
Moutray, Anketell  d. 19 Dec 1927
Persse, Henry  b. c 1739, d. 29 Jun 1805
Stewart, Hugh Alexander Montgomery Moore  b. 16 Nov 1867, d. 21 Nov 1954
Stewart, Mary Phoebe  b. 22 Nov 1865, d. 26 Jul 1962
Balix
West, Augustus George  b. 19 Jan 1841, d. 30 Jun 1911
West, William James  b. 9 Jun 1809, d. 22 Oct 1859
Ballimagory
Lowry, James  d. 1665
Ballyclog
Wolfe, Charles  b. 14 Dec 1791, d. 21 Feb 1823
Ballymenargh
Stewart, William  b. 1710, d. 1797
Ballywater
Beltrim
Hamilton, Claud
Hamilton, William  d. bt 2 May 1739 - 2 Apr 1747
Hubbard, Theodore Bernard Peregrine  b. 19 Aug 1923, d. 9 Sep 2012
Benburb
Atkinson, John  b. 12 Mar 1799, d. 22 Mar 1834
Brackaville
Brookend
Blacker, William  b. 12 Sep 1709, d. 1783
Latham, William
Brookhill
Greer, Jonathon  b. c 1788
Broomhill
Scott, James  b. 4 Jan 1799, d. 6 May 1873
Caldeon
Alexander, Elizabeth Jane  b. 28 Mar 1962
Camus-juxta-Mourne
Alexander, William  b. 13 Apr 1824, d. 12 Sep 1911
Cappagh
Kennedy, Morgan
Mellon, Thomas Alexander  b. 3 Feb 1813, d. 3 Feb 1908
Osborne, Nicholas  d. fr 18 Apr 1695 - 1696
Cappy
Crawford, Aaron  b. 1677, d. 6 Aug 1754
Crawford, Alexander  b. 5 Apr 1710, d. 11 Oct 1793
Wilson, Agnes  b. 1677, d. 10 Dec 1760
Carragar
Stewart, William  d. a 9 Apr 1665
Carric-na-cross
Anderson, Sarah Jane  b. c 1868, d. 21 Nov 1949
Carrickmore
Alexander, Charles Adam Murray  b. 11 Jul 1889, d. 8 Sep 1958
Alexander, Charles Murray  b. bt 29 Sep 1845 - 29 Sep 1846, d. 30 Jul 1902
Alexander, Samuel  b. 12 Apr 1808, d. 3 Jun 1889
Beresford, Charles Cobbe  b. 2 Oct 1770
Ferns, Peter
Greer, Gladys Sylvia MacGregor  b. 10 Jul 1896
Carrickmore House
Alexander, Henry George Samuel  b. 12 Apr 1848, d. 22 Nov 1931