Ireland
County Dublin
Blanchardstown
Cullen, Paul Edmund Mary  b. 16 Apr 1960
Cullen, Robert  b. 14 Nov 1901, d. 18 Jun 1966
O'Reilly, Catherine
O'Reilly, Patrick
Blessington
Boostertown
Bradstreet, Samuel, 3rd Bt.  b. a 1728, d. 2 May 1791
Brackanstown
Coote, Laetitia  d. 17 Mar 1729/30
Brittas
Broadfield
Brookville
Guinness, Benjamin  b. 1777, d. 19 May 1836
Bullgriffin
Carnallway
Douglas, Augusta Mary  b. 1810, d. 3 Jun 1899
Fitzpatrick, John, 1st Baron Castletown of Upper Ossory  b. 23 Sep 1807, d. 22 Jan 1883
Carrickmines Station
Acton, Charles  b. 25 Apr 1914
Castleblayney
O'Connell, James Joseph  b. 1897, d. 1962
Castleknock
Celbridge
Chapelizod
Capell, Henry, 1st and last Baron Capell of Tewkesbury  b. 6 Mar 1637/38, d. 30 May 1696
Dillon, John  b. 1896, d. Nov 1970
Findlater, Alexander  b. 9 Mar 1797, d. 8 Aug 1873
Hadley, Elizabeth
Hamilton, Frederick, 3rd Viscount Boyne  b. 9 Nov 1718, d. 2 Jan 1772
Harmsworth, Alfred Charles William, 1st and last Viscount Northcliffe  b. 15 Jul 1865, d. 14 Aug 1922
Harmsworth, Geraldine Adelaide Hamilton  b. 27 Dec 1866, d. 7 Oct 1945
Noy, William Sterne
Wodehouse, Edmond  b. 25 Mar 1894, d. 31 Dec 1959
Charlestown
Charlton
Vincent, John  b. 1803, d. 22 May 1869
Churchtown
Colley, Veronica Maud Pomeroy  b. 14 Apr 1913, d. 12 Jan 2012
Cookman, Charles William Rogers  b. 2 Aug 1927
Gaffney, Mark  b. 4 Apr 1964
Kirwan, Dervla  b. 23 Oct 1971
Mullen, Anthony Patrick Theodore  b. 11 Aug 1956
Parkes, Janet Elizabeth  b. 24 Sep 1933
Reynell, Arthur
Clare Grove
Cuppage, Hamlet Wade  b. 17 Aug 1841, d. 6 Jul 1889
Clondalkin
Bradstreet, Ellen  b. c 1697, d. 25 Oct 1779
Bradstreet, Simon, 1st Bt.  b. 1693, d. 26 Apr 1762
Bradstreet, Simon, 2nd Bt.  b. 22 Mar 1728, d. c Dec 1773
Burns, Anne Patricia  d. 18 Apr 2005
Burns, William
Caldbeck, William  b. c 1733, d. 6 Sep 1803
Colley, Anthony William Pomeroy  b. 3 Feb 1951, d. 4 Jun 2009
Colley, George Pomeroy Arthur  b. 6 Mar 1866, d. 23 Feb 1933
Colley, Valerie Edith  b. 19 Oct 1914
Exshaw, John  b. 1753, d. 6 Jan 1827
Ferguson, Charles James  d. 30 Oct 1921
Finlay, John William
Grierson, Esther  b. 31 Oct 1869, d. 29 Dec 1963
Grierson, William Keydon  b. 1 Dec 1888, d. 30 Apr 1909
Harty, Cyril
Maude, Anthony Fitz  b. Aug 1862, d. 7 Jun 1935
Reade, John  d. 1848
Roper-Caldbeck, William Caldbeck  b. 28 Jan 1855, d. 26 Dec 1936
Clonfade
Keyes, George  d. b 1736
Clonskeagh
Cooper, George William  b. 18 Feb 1839, d. 1889
Corballis, John Richard  b. 1796, d. 1879
Corballis, Richard  b. 1769, d. 1847
Corballis, Richard John  b. 2 May 1831, d. 21 Sep 1931
Crosthwait, John T.  d. 1889
Echlin, Norman David Fenton, 10th Bt.  b. 1 Dec 1925, d. 11 Apr 2007
FitzGibbon, Gibbon
O'Neill, Raymond Joseph
Whitsitt, A. F.  d. b 1963
Clonskeath
Aliaga-Kelly, Ambrose  b. 7 Sep 1872, d. 20 Oct 1953
Clontarf
(?), Sigurd II, Jarl of Orkney  d. 23 Apr 1014
Annesley, Richard, 2nd Earl Annesley  b. 14 Apr 1745, d. 9 Nov 1824
Annesley, William, 1st Viscount Glerawly  b. c 1710, d. 12 Sep 1770
Atkinson, George  b. 1824
Barcroft, Richard Cecil  b. 4 Mar 1871, d. 25 Dec 1924
Blackley, Honorine Eliza Ethel  b. 3 Jul 1868, d. 17 Jul 1868
Bourchier, Charles
Bourchier, Charles
Bradstreet, Edmund Simon, 6th Bt.  b. 24 Aug 1820, d. 30 Mar 1905
Bradstreet, John Valentine, 5th Bt.  b. 23 Sep 1815, d. 21 Nov 1889
Bradstreet, Simon, 4th Bt.  b. 25 Nov 1772, d. 25 Oct 1853
Brereton, Henry  b. c 1607, d. 1680
Galpin, Thomas Dixon  b. 15 Nov 1828, d. 25 Apr 1910
Guinness, Arthur Edward, 1st and last Baron Ardilaun of Ashford  b. 1 Nov 1840, d. 20 Jan 1915
Gwynn, John Tudor  b. 13 Nov 1881, d. 1956
Hone, William  b. 1782, d. 8 Sep 1859
Leech, Henry Broughton  b. 1843
Minchener, Susan Newcombe  d. 18 Dec 1916
Mooney, William
O'Connell, John Alphonsus  b. 15 Jan 1909
Pare, Emma Amelia  b. 4 Feb 1831, d. 5 Feb 1897
Pomeroy Colley, Henry FitzGeorge  b. 1 Jul 1827, d. 24 Nov 1886
Pomeroy Colley, William Wingfield  b. 30 Aug 1868, d. 7 Apr 1947
Preston, Eyre William
Tobias, Elizabeth Emily
Ussher, Adam  b. 1650, d. 1713
Ussher, Frederick  b. 1689, d. 14 Jun 1766
Ussher, John  b. 16 Apr 1736, d. 26 Jan 1829
Clover Hill
Colmanstown
Cookstown
Hoare, Joseph, 1st Bt.  b. 25 Dec 1707, d. 24 Dec 1801
Coolock
Brooke, Lucinda Digby  b. 1820, d. 28 Apr 1883
Cooper, Jonathan Sisson  b. Sep 1851, d. 5 Feb 1896
West, Augustus William  b. 22 Jul 1813, d. 3 Mar 1893
Cork Dublin
Grubb, George Herbert  b. 3 Aug 1882, d. 16 Jan 1952
Corvellis
Armstrong, Thomas  d. Nov 1662
Courtlough
Crinken
Hackett, John Winthrop  b. 31 Oct 1804, d. 23 Nov 1888
Hackett, Thomas Edmund  b. 7 May 1850
Croghan
Keyes, Charles Patton  b. 25 Nov 1822, d. 5 Feb 1896
Cromlin
Deane, Joseph  b. 2 Feb 1624, d. 21 Dec 1699
Ussher, Richard  b. c 1550, d. 18 Aug 1625
Crumlin
Browne, Margaret  b. 24 Aug 1748, d. 10 Feb 1795
Deane, Joseph  b. 6 Jan 1649, d. 8 Dec 1698
Deane, Joseph  b. 1675, d. 4 May 1715
Forde, Roger
Lawless, Nicholas, 1st Baron Cloncurry  b. 3 Dec 1733, d. 28 Aug 1799
Dalguise
Dobbs, Conway Edward  b. 22 Aug 1818, d. 18 Apr 1898
Dargle
Deepwell
Guinness, Richard Samuel  b. 17 Jun 1797, d. 1857
Diswellstown
Dollymount
Brenan, Richard Henry  b. 7 Apr 1918
Donabate
Cobbe, Charles  d. 14 Apr 1765
Cobbe, Charles  b. 1781, d. 11 Nov 1857
Cobbe, Charles  b. 17 Aug 1811, d. 5 Jul 1886
Cobbe, Joan Mervyn  b. 7 Jul 1915, d. 20 Jan 2005
Cobbe, Leuric Charles  b. 14 Apr 1859, d. 25 Oct 1897
Cobbe, Thomas Maberley  b. 18 Mar 1884, d. 7 Jun 1914
Hely Hutchinson, John  b. 20 Nov 1836, d. 4 Sep 1919
Hely Hutchinson, Mary Caroline  b. 15 Oct 1914
Maxwell, Arthur  d. 29 Nov 1909
Donnybrook
Bantry-White, Henry
Benson, Charles Molyneux
Bourke, Aylmer  b. 17 Nov 1743, d. 21 Jul 1748
Cahill, David Alexander Cameron  b. 1 Sep 1944
Cane, Edward
Coote, Charles, 2nd Bt.  b. 1765, d. 25 May 1857
Dillon, Peter
French, Edward John  b. 1 Nov 1878, d. 12 Apr 1930
French, John Alexander  b. 31 Aug 1848, d. 9 Nov 1916
Geoghegan, Walter David  b. 25 Mar 1892, d. 21 Oct 1969
Hall, Frederick Henry  b. 18 Apr 1862, d. 1947
Haughton, Wilfred  b. 30 Mar 1832, d. 5 Dec 1904
Lambert, Mary Anne  b. b 16 May 1851, d. c Dec 1879
Lambert, Richard  b. 20 Jan 1845, d. 28 Dec 1879
Le Fanu, Richard Brinsley Sheridan  b. 2 May 1905, d. 14 Nov 1964
Litton, Anthony Joseph
Ryder, Arthur Gore  d. 1889
Ussher, Arthur  b. c 1588, d. 2 Mar 1628
Ussher, William  b. 1561, d. 1659
Vaughan, Herbert Berkley Deane  b. 25 Mar 1906
Donore
Drumcondra
Alexander, Ethel Vera  b. 26 Jan 1914, d. 17 Oct 1996
Coghill, John  d. 1699
Fox, Elizabeth  b. 1844, d. 26 Sep 1870
Greene, Arthur Pageitt  b. 15 Sep 1848, d. 11 May 1933
Greene, John Samuel  b. 30 Oct 1842
Hamilton, Frederick, 3rd Viscount Boyne  b. 9 Nov 1718, d. 2 Jan 1772
MacDermot, John Baptist Natheus  b. 1835, d. 1894
Matthews, Martha  b. c 1683, d. 15 Jun 1767
Nurney, Michael
Stapleton, James