ZZZ
Namibia
13036 Windhoek
Hase, Hans Georg von  b. 1 Mar 1950
13094 Windhoek
Hase, Raimar von  b. 12 Mar 1948
Neston CH64 6RW
Parkgate
Pearson, David Arthur  b. 10 Sep 1931
New Zealand
Blenheim
Christchurch
Waley-Cohen, Rosalind Alice  b. 19 Jan 1945
Ward, John Rannie  b. 11 Aug 1924
Eketahuna
Masterton
Ward, Jennifer Ann  b. 4 Feb 1952
RD2 Te Puke
Trevelyan, John Francis  b. 5 Feb 1934, d. 13 Dec 1996
Taupo
Wigram, Keith Gerrard  b. 4 Jan 1969
Waitara 4656
White, John Woollaston  b. 16 Feb 1923
Wanganui
Wellington
Vavasour, Philip Joseph  b. 13 Sep 1943
Ward, Jeremy John  b. 20 Feb 1957
Wellington 4
Newcastle upon Tyne NE3 4HT
Gosforth
Westwood, Nigel Alistair  b. 30 Apr 1950
Newcastle upon Tyne NE3 5AS
Brunton Park
Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE2 3PE
Wigram, Andrew Harold  b. 30 Nov 1919, d. 8 Jan 2008
Norfolk
Brancaster Staithe
Horning
Norfolk IP25 6QJ
Thetford
Grey, Robert de  b. 21 Jun 1969
Norfolk IP25 6QP
Merton
Norfolk NR11 7BB
Norfolk NR24 2PU
Melton Constable
Hodges, Judith Evelyn  b. 11 Dec 1952
Norfolk NR25 7DZ
Holt
Sutton, John Hugh Torquhil  b. 3 Nov 1923, d. 29 Mar 2002
Norfolk NR25 7RX
Cley-next-the-Sea
Norfolk NR4 7QY
Norwich
Norfolk PE31 6TF
East Rudham
Norfolk PE31 8LJ
Norfolk PE32 2QQ
King's Lynn
Dawes, Hermione Anne  b. 5 Dec 1941
Northants
Mears Ashby
Stockdale, Henry Minshull  b. 23 Apr 1933
Northants NN12 7LL
Towcester
Thorold, (Edward) Lionel  b. 26 Nov 1905
Northants NN3 2BX
Abington
Wraxall, Sylvia Laura  b. 6 Aug 1957
Northants NN6 8QE
Guilsborough
Northumberland
Haydon Bridge
Trotter, Fiona Margaret  b. 12 Apr 1946
Low Newton-by-the-sea
Sutherland, Owen  b. 21 Mar 1947
Lowick
Sutherland, David Michael  b. 14 Jun 1940
Swarland
Sutherland, Peter William  b. 18 May 1963
Northumberland NE41 8EZ
Wylam
Barry, Sylvia May  d. 24 Jun 1996
Northumberland NE61 4AR
Cambo
Trevelyan, Florence Patricia  b. 17 Mar 1915, d. 28 May 2013
Northumberland NE61 4BA
Northumberland NE66 2TX
Eglingham
Northumberland TD15 1XA
Berwick upon Tweed
Norwich NR11 7NG
Calthorpe
Walpole, Phillida Ann  b. 18 Jan 1950
Notts DN22 8EP
Retford
nr Bristol
East Harptree
nr Lincoln LN4 3SL
Thorpe Tilney Hall
or another dau; m William Tobin
Oxford
72 Kingston Rd
Blackbird Leys
Burford
Glyn, Susan  b. 10 Aug 1940
Oxford OX1 4AJ
Brasenose College
Oxford OX2 6RS
6 Farndon Rd
Oxford OX2 6TH
2 Chalfont Rd
Oxford OX2 7PT
2 Hernes Rd
Thomas, William James Cooper, 2nd Bt.  b. 7 May 1919, d. Oct 2005
Oxford OX2 8DF
8 Wyndham Way
Young, Joan Alison  b. 5 Mar 1910, d. 25 Jun 1996
Oxford OX2 8JG
14 Lakeside
Thorold, Joanna Mary  b. 15 Jun 1955
Oxford OX3 7LL
62 Old Rd
Young, Charles Evory  b. 15 Nov 1943
Oxford OX4 1EL
171 Iffley Rd
Oxon
Burford
Wilmot, Felicity Joyce  b. 29 Nov 1944
nr Witney
Warner, Robert Henry  b. 3 Apr 1957
Stanton Harcourt
Harcourt, Elizabeth Ann  b. 17 Feb 1932
Wiggington
Oxon OX10 9JB
Moulsford
Wigram, Gladys Veronica  b. 17 Jan 1916
Oxon OX12 7AT
Oxon OX12 7HQ
Wantage
Oxon OX12 8EA
Wantage
White, Mary Layard  b. 22 May 1912
Oxon OX15 5NH
Hook Norton
Oxon OX15 6AN
North Newington
Style, Rodney Hill  b. 25 Mar 1956
Oxon OX7 3JL
Taston
Oxon RG4 9AP
Kidmore End
Stevens, Angela Mary  b. 9 Oct 1948
Oxon SN6 8TH
Coleshill
North, David John Ford  b. 16 Nov 1959
Oxon SN7 7PU
Shellingford
Worsley, Sarah Marianne  b. 25 Jun 1958
Perthshire PH2 9DA
Forteviot
Wemyss, David  b. 11 Feb 1920
Perthshire PH6 2LT
PL4 8JA
Plymouth
Willink, Stephen Henry  b. 16 Sep 1932, d. 24 Oct 2001
Powys
Llangammarch Wells
Wilson, Francis Amcotts  b. 3 Apr 1922
pr 9 June 1796
Reading RG4 7BB
Caversham
Wigram, Mary Elaine  b. 5 Dec 1951
Renfrewshire
Kilmacolm
Spens, Janet Mary  b. 6 Apr 1931
Renfrewshire PA13 4SD
Kilmacolm
Roxburghs
Hawick
Usher, Thomas Clive  b. 21 Jun 1907, d. 17 Nov 1982
Roxburghshire
Ancrum
Rutland
Oakham
S Africa
8001 Oranjezicht near Cape Town
S Devon
Buckland Monachorum
Sampford Spiney
S Devon TQ11 0BL
Buckfastleigh
Wigram, Michael  b. 30 Aug 1919
S Humberside DN18 5EU
Barton-on-Humber
Salop
Ludlow
Wiggin, Michael Peter  b. 22 Nov 1937
Salop SY10 7PU
Llansilin
Hill-Trevor, Nevill Edward  b. 25 Apr 1931, d. 27 Dec 2002
Salop SY4 3AT
Bomere Heath
Wakeman, Offley David, 5th Bt.  b. 6 Mar 1922, d. Feb 1991
Salop SY9 5HA
Bishop's Castle
Garnier, James Hugh  b. 7 Apr 1948
Salop WV16 6QH
Bridgnorth
Stucley, Rosemary Anne  b. 8 Jan 1936
Selkirk TD7 5LX
Shaftesbury SP7 9EJ
Donhead St Andrew
Boustead, Tamsin Lalage  b. 26 Dec 1943
Somerset
Pilton
Young, Henry Lawrence Savill  b. 19 Oct 1915, d. 9 Feb 2004
Somerset BA22 9SZ
Halstock
Fead, Elizabeth Sarah  b. 1828, d. 20 Nov 1900
Somerset BA4 4DB
Pilton
Young, Verona  b. 6 Jul 1943
Somerset BS40 5BW
Langford
Somerset BS40 6HQ
West Harptree
Wakeley, Charles John  b. 3 May 1959
Somerset TA10 0NP
Curry Rivel
French, Matthew  b. 11 Aug 1945
Somerset TA19 9EF
Ilminster
Best, Henry Nicholas  b. 3 May 1930
Somerset TA24 7JX
Simonsbath
Waley-Cohen, Bernard Nathaniel, 1st Bt.  b. 29 May 1914, d. 3 Jul 1991
Somerset TA4 3PT
Lydeard St Lawrence
Guest, Charles James  b. 10 Jul 1950
Somerset TA4 4HS
Williton
Wolseley, John Walter  b. 21 Apr 1938
Southampton
Bishops Waltham
Leslie-Ellis, Juliet Mary  b. 26 Jun 1929
Spain
11310 Sotogrande (Cadiz)
28008 Madrid
Staffs WS14 0DD
Lichfield
Stirling
Gargunnock
Younger, Robert Edward Gilmour  b. 25 Sep 1940, d. 23 Dec 2012
Stirling FK8 3BN
Gargunnock
Younger, Joanna Rosalind  b. 16 Jan 1958
Stirlingshire FK8 3JL
Kippen
Younger, Alexander James  b. 5 May 1933, d. 21 Jul 2016
Stirlingshire G63 9EY
Strathblane
Stratford-on-Avon
49 Evesham Rd
Suffolk
Bures
Wilmot, Virginia Ann  b. 29 Dec 1942
Haverhill
Saxmundham
Wells, Sydney Mary  b. 4 Oct 1917
Somerleyton
Thompson-Royds, Matthew  b. 23 Apr 1942
Tunstall
Suffolk IP12 2NN
Orford
Suffolk IP15 5PG
Aldeburgh
Suffolk IP8 4RT
Offton
Surrey
Deepcut
Swinton, Anne  b. 24 Feb 1923
Farnham
Guinness, Brian Cecil  b. 10 Jul 1903
Richmond
Guinness, Geoffrey Neil  b. 27 Dec 1938
Wake-Walker, Susanna  b. 2 Jun 1950
Worplesdon
Johnston, Alistair Jevon  b. 14 Mar 1933
Wrecclesham
Weldon, Hamilton  d. 17 May 1985
Surrey CR3 5TR
Caterham
Surrey GU27 1NP
Haslemere
Surrey GU8 4TP
Surrey GU9 7EG
Farnham
Surrey GU9 8QE
Farnham
Surrey KT19 8JX
Epsom
Vyvyan, Bernard Jeremy  b. 7 Jul 1930
Surrey KT3 6DH
New Malden
Strickland, Stanley Arthur  b. 1 Jan 1920, d. 3 Oct 2003
Surrey KT6 5PN
Surbiton
Tate, Caroline Frances  b. 2 Jun 1946
Surrey KT7 0QY
Thames Ditton
Brown, Sherrill Anne  b. 28 Aug 1968
Surrey RH5 5TQ
Ockley
Surrey TW10 7QN
Richmond
Worsley, Susan Marian  b. 7 Dec 1942
Sussex
Brighton
Hartfield
Baker, Rachel  b. 26 Nov 1950
Horsham
Wigram, Valentine Knox  b. 11 Aug 1920
nr Rotherfield
Spens, Sally Anne  b. 27 Mar 1942
Pett
Russell, Julia Meryen  b. 25 Aug 1954
Ticehurst
Sutton, Philippa Mary  b. 24 Apr 1936
Withyham
Lowther, Rosemary  b. 25 Feb 1922
Sussex BN5 9AY
Swindon SN6 6LN
Cricklade
Switzerland
8173 Riedt
Vyvyan, Sally  b. 30 Dec 1960
CH-6537 Grono
Geneva 1201
Vyvyan, Peter Francis  b. 6 Aug 1963
Switzerland; Royal Air Force Club
1808 Les Monts-de-Corsier
Texas
Denton County
Carrolton
USA
Califontia
Hayes, Patrick Robert  b. 3 Jan 1939
Charlottesville VA 22911
Davis, Horace Walpole  b. 5 Aug 1921, d. 29 Jan 1998
Coronado CA 92118
Trevelyan, Norman Irving  b. 29 Jan 1915, d. 1996
Washington DC 20003
Wedgwood, Oliver Ralph  b. 27 Apr 1940
Washington DC 20007
W Australia
Dalkeith
Trevelyan, James Philip  b. 11 Nov 1948
W Lothian EH53 0HN
W Midlands
Solihull
W Sussex
Iping
Vyvyan, Priscilla Mary  b. 16 Oct 1941
nr Chichester
Foster, Susan Margaret  b. 14 Jul 1948
Rogate
Barnewall, Diana  b. 13 Oct 1929
Thakeham
Younger, Joanna June  b. 12 Aug 1951
W Sussex GU29 0JH
Midhurst
W Sussex PO18 8RG
Hambrook
Stuart Taylor, Richard Laurence, 3rd Bt.  b. 27 Sep 1925, d. 10 Sep 1978
W Sussex PO18 9DX
Chichester
Best, Grace Janet Mary  b. 27 Aug 1907, d. Jan 2002
W Sussex PO19 1PB
Chichester
W Sussex RH14 0EB
Wisborough Green
Wathen, Julian Peter Guy  b. 7 May 1954
W Sussex RH15 0BY
Burgess Hill
W Sussex RH20 1BW
Pulborough
Sinclair, Jean Esme  b. 8 Apr 1929
W Sussex RH20 3AT
Ashington
Touche, George Lawrence Capel  b. 23 Jan 1903, d. 1 Feb 1995
W11 3AL
London
Young, Patrick Templeton  b. 5 Jul 1925, d. 1992
Warwicks
Wellesbourne
Warwicks CV23 0QY
Monks Kirby
Vavasour, Dunstan Edward  b. 9 May 1963
Warwicks CV36 4AE
Shipston-on-Stour
Young, Helen Mary  b. 23 Nov 1947
Warwicks CV36 5AA
Shipston-on-Stour
Wiggin, John Henry, 4th Bt.  b. 3 Mar 1921, d. 1992
Warwicks CV37 8UB
Newbold-on-Stour
Warwicks CV8 2AH
Kenilworth
Wigram, Mervyn Roland  b. 31 Jan 1916, d. 1994
Wilts
Chicksgrove
Wedgwood, Katherine Sarah  b. 24 Nov 1955
Chippenham
Chiseldon
Sutton, John Alexander  b. 23 Jul 1915, d. 1981
Pewsey
MacLean, Sara  b. 19 Sep 1934
Ramsbury
Wills, George Seton  b. 18 May 1911, d. 1979
W Knoyle
Walker, Sheilagh Rosemary  b. 20 May 1928
Wilts BA12 0EE
Heytesbury
Tritton, Anthony John Ernest, 4th Bt.  b. 4 Mar 1927, d. 9 Aug 2012
Wilts BA15 2BA
Bradford-on-Avon
Wilts SN15 2EW
Chittoe
Wilmot, Robert Arthur  b. 8 Oct 1939, d. 14 Nov 1974
Wilts SN16 0PD
nr Malmesbury
Evans, Sarah Margaret  b. 2 Jun 1946
Wilts SN6 6DP
Latton
Mason, Pamela Marcia  b. 10 Jul 1923
Mason, Virginia Cicely  b. 2 Feb 1926
Wilts SN6 6NX
Ashton Keynes
Walpole, Horace Jeremy Spencer  b. 8 Sep 1924, d. 20 Sep 2002
Wilts SP2 7TG
Salisbury
Tate, John Frederick Peter  b. 31 Jan 1923, d. 1989
Wilts SP4 0ED
Cholderton
Wilts SP4 0EG
Wilts SP5 2DW
Landford
Winchester SO21 2BL
Shawford
Winchester SO22 5BW
1 Step Terrace
Windsor SL4 6QH
Dorney
Tritton, Brigit Mary  b. 3 Nov 1907
Worcester
Norton
Hoare, (Violet) Ann  b. 21 Jul 1956
Worcs DY14 0AH
nr Cleobury Mortimer
Worcs WR6 6PN
Horsham
Worcs WR9 0AU
Hadley
York
Acomb
Warren, Bridget Macree  b. 4 May 1922
York YO30 7BH
60 Marygate
York YO6 4AS
York YO62 4LW
Cawton
Worsley, Edward Marcus  b. 13 Jun 1891, d. 2 Sep 1971
Yorks YO10 5DX
Heslington
Worsley, George Oliver  b. 22 Feb 1927, d. 30 Nov 2010
Yorks YO6 3AA
Easingwold
Waring, (Winifred) Anne  b. 23 Jun 1931
Yorks YO6 3LZ
Easingwold
Zimbabwe
Macheke
Walker, Philip James  b. 13 Sep 1920
Züllichau
Zülzhoff
Schaffgotsch, Hans Ulrich Graf  b. 9 Dec 1889, d. 18 May 1943
Ängerholm
Grevenkop-Castenskiold, Bente  b. 5 Apr 1927, d. 22 May 2003