Ireland
County Meath
Oldridge
Coddington, Dixie Henry  b. 9 Nov 1909
Painswick
Brabazon, George  b. 1780, d. 30 Mar 1851
Portlester
Rahinston
Bomford, Robert George  b. 1802, d. 11 Dec 1846
Bomford, Stephen  d. 1756
Bomford, Stephen
Bomford, Thomas  d. 4 Feb 1740
Bomford, Thomas  d. 1741
Fowler, Robert  b. 15 Jun 1797, d. 6 Feb 1863
Fowler, Robert  b. 15 Mar 1824, d. 23 Oct 1897
Fowler, Robert Henry  b. 28 Jun 1857, d. 11 May 1957
Randalstown
Everard, James  d. 20 Mar 1564/65
Randlestown
Rathbeggan
Gilbert, Elizabeth Rosanna  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 17 Jan 1861
James, Thomas  b. c 1797
Rathcarron
Rathmolyn
Rathmolyon
Despard, George
Fowler, Robert  b. 15 Jun 1797, d. 6 Feb 1863
Fowler, Robert Henry  b. 28 Jun 1857, d. 11 May 1957
Rathmore
Bligh, John  b. 23 Feb 1616/17, d. 3 Nov 1666
Bligh, John, 1st Earl of Darnley  b. 28 Dec 1687, d. 12 Sep 1728
Bligh, Thomas  b. c 1654, d. 28 Aug 1710
Pearson, Thomas
Plunket, Christopher  b. c 1370, d. 1445
Plunket, Thomas  b. 27 Sep 1408, d. 12 Jun 1471
Plunkett, Oliver
Rathmoylan
Fowler, Robert  b. 15 Mar 1824, d. 23 Oct 1897
Rathregan
Plunket, Christopher  b. c 1370, d. 1445
Ratoath
Riverston
Cuppage, George William  b. 11 Nov 1836, d. 7 Aug 1908
Riverstown
Rockbellew
Cooper, Austin  d. 28 Oct 1771
Rockfield
Rothwell, Richard  d. 1780
Rothwell, Richard  b. Mar 1799, d. 13 Aug 1853
Rothwell, Thomas  b. 1765, d. Sep 1817
Rothwell, Thomas  b. 25 Jun 1834, d. 1 Mar 1909
Roddinstown
Rosmeen
Garnett, Richard  b. 22 Feb 1879, d. 20 Mar 1950
Ross
Salestown
Moore, Oliver  d. Dec 1756
Sion
Dunville, John  b. 20 Oct 1866, d. 10 Jun 1929
Dunville, Robert Grimshaw  b. 1838, d. 17 Aug 1910
Skyrne
St. Wolstan's
Stackallan
Stackallen
Massy, Hugh Eyre Francis Barton  b. 25 Jun 1866, d. 23 Jun 1917
Stadalt
Plunket, John  d. b 1403
Plunket, Philip  d. a 1439
Plunket, William  d. 9 Oct 1424
Staffordstown
Butler, Whitwell  d. 16 Nov 1881
Butler, Whitwell  b. 1798, d. 12 Jul 1877
Cusack, Robert
Lowther, John
Rothwell, Charles
Rothwell, John  b. 1763, d. Aug 1826
Staleen
Stameen
Cairnes, William Elliot  b. 1787, d. 1865
Stamullen
Gwynn, Madeline Sophie  b. 21 Feb 1896, d. 1947
Leonard, John S.
Strackallan
Hamilton, Gustavus, 1st Viscount Boyne  b. 1642, d. 16 Sep 1723
Summerhill
Despard, George
Fox, James, The Fox  b. 14 Jul 1773, d. 1850
Rowley, Hercules
Rowley, Hercules Langford  b. c 1714, d. 25 Mar 1794
Summerseat
Garnett, Richard  b. 22 Feb 1879, d. 20 Mar 1950
Garnett, Samuel  b. 10 Nov 1775, d. 20 Dec 1862
Swainston
Preston, Nathaniel  d. 1840
Preston, Nathaniel  b. 21 Jan 1724, d. 1796
Swynnerton
Syddan
Ball-Acton, Charles  b. 17 Dec 1830, d. 3 Feb 1897
Tankardstown
Coddington, Dixie  d. 1794
Coddington, Henry  d. 25 Apr 1751
Tara
Conolly-Carew, Diana Sylvia  b. 7 Apr 1940
Hamilton, Joseph
Moran, P. G.  d. b 1919
Page, Beatrice Cicely  b. c 1907, d. 1 Jul 2004
Ross, John
Ussher, Marcus  d. 22 Aug 1698
Tobertynan
MacEvoy, Edward Francis  b. 5 Sep 1826, d. 10 Feb 1899
MacEvoy, James  d. 1834
Stacpoole, George Edward Joseph Patrick, 5th Duc de Stacpoole  b. 8 Mar 1886, d. 3 Apr 1965
Trim
Atkinson, Guy  d. 1804
Bayly, Edward Henry  b. 1 Dec 1849, d. 2 Aug 1904
Bellew, Angela Mary  b. 11 Apr 1944
Birmingham, Nicholas
Blyth, Anne Shelagh Jennifer  b. 20 Oct 1936
Coote, Charles, 1st Bt.  b. 1581, d. May 1642
Denny, Edward  b. 17 Aug 1835, d. 13 Feb 1909
Dillon, Henry
Elliott, William  d. fr 17 Feb 1817 - 14 Feb 1818
FitzHerbert, Eden Henry Thomas  b. 13 Aug 1944
Hill, Thomas  b. 21 Nov 1837
Lill, Robert  d. 17 Apr 1667
Lill, Robert
Malone, Ernest George
Murphy, James
Nugent, William  d. c Jun 1547
Ross, Frederick H.
Sheridan, James  b. 1649
Studdert, Mary Sinclair  b. 27 Apr 1928
Studdert, Robert Percival  b. 3 Sep 1922
Thompson, Skeffington  d. 5 Jan 1810
Ussher, James  b. 4 Jan 1581, d. Mar 1656
Tullaghanogue
Plunket, Christopher  b. c 1370, d. 1445
Tullyhallen
Moore, John  d. 29 Aug 1817
Virginia
Thompson, James Harman  b. 8 Jan 1958
Wainstown
Waterstown
Wilkinstown
Cole-Hamilton, Arthur Richard  b. 29 Apr 1859, d. 10 Aug 1915
Woodfort
Woodtown Abbot
County Monaghan
Adams, John Hervey  b. 28 Apr 1818, d. 8 May 1871
Adams, Richard  b. 1736, d. 1789
Adams, Samuel  b. 15 Feb 1788, d. 7 Dec 1856
Ancketill, Bullingbroke
Anketell, Matthew  b. 1756, d. 11 Apr 1828
Blayney, Andrew Thomas, 11th Lord Blayney, Baron of Monaghan  b. 30 Nov 1770, d. 8 Apr 1834
Blayney, Cadwallader Davis, 10th Lord Blayney, Baron of Monaghan  b. 1769, d. 2 Apr 1784
Blayney, Cadwallader, 7th Lord Blayney, Baron of Monaghan  b. 21 Apr 1693, d. 19 Mar 1732/33
Blayney, Cadwallader, 9th Lord Blayney, Baron of Monaghan  b. 2 May 1720, d. 13 Nov 1775
Blayney, Edward, 3rd Lord Blayney, Baron of Monaghan  b. c 1625, d. c Dec 1669
Blayney, William, 6th Lord Blayney, Baron of Monaghan  d. 3 Jan 1705/6
Burgh, Ulick George Campbell de  b. 19 Jul 1855, d. 17 Nov 1922
Campbell-Graham, Thomas
Cassidy, Margaret  b. 1855, d. 16 Mar 1927
Caulfeild, Mary  b. c 1659, d. 8 Aug 1724
Chinnery, George  b. 1719, d. 20 Aug 1780
Close, Richard
Dawson, Richard  d. 29 Dec 1766
Dawson, Walter  d. 1718
Duffy, Francis  d. 1815
Fitzherbert, Richard Ruxton  b. 13 Sep 1841, d. 17 Feb 1920
Hamilton, James
Holdcroft, John Thomas  d. 1943
Johnston, Richard
Leslie, Seymour William  b. 30 Sep 1889, d. c Jun 1979
Lucas, Edward
Lucas, Edward
Lucas, Edward
Lundy, James  b. 27 Aug 1872
Madden, Samuel  b. Jun 1756, d. 11 Jun 1814
Mahon, Elizabeth  d. 15 Apr 1756
Maxwell, William
Moore, Thomas
Persse, John Grome  b. 15 Aug 1831, d. 5 Jan 1902
Shirley, Evelyn  b. 17 Dec 1756, d. 1 May 1810
Touchet, Mary  d. Sep 1721
Westenra, Derrick Warner William, 4th/5th Baron Rossmore of Monaghan  b. 7 Feb 1853, d. 31 Jan 1921
Westenra, Henry Cairns, 3rd/4th Baron Rossmore of Monaghan  b. 14 Nov 1851, d. 28 Mar 1874
Westenra, Henry Robert, 2nd/3rd Baron Rossmore of Monaghan  b. 24 Aug 1792, d. 1 Dec 1860
Westenra, Warner
Westenra, Warner William, 1st/2nd Baron Rossmore of Monaghan  b. 14 Oct 1765, d. 10 Aug 1842
Westenra, William Warner, 6th/7th Baron Rossmore of Monaghan  b. 14 Feb 1931
Aghnamullen
Gill, Catherine  b. 1709, d. Sep 1794
Gill, John
Anketell Grove
Ancketill, Matthew  b. 1651, d. 13 Mar 1688
Ancketill, Oliver  b. 12 Nov 1609, d. 8 Jun 1666
Ancketill, William  b. 1677, d. 1709
Ancketill, William  b. 16 Mar 1851, d. 5 Jul 1931
Anketell, Charles  b. 1754, d. 20 Nov 1828
Anketell, Matthew David  b. 5 Jan 1841, d. 17 Jul 1872
Anketell, Matthew John  b. 31 Oct 1812, d. 8 May 1870
Anketell, Oliver  b. 1680, d. a 27 May 1760
Anketell, William  b. 10 Oct 1790, d. 23 Apr 1851
Annagh-ma-Kerrig
Annagirt
Noble, Frances Tennison  b. 6 Oct 1841, d. 8 Nov 1895
Ballybay
Brandrum
Cole, Owen Blayney  d. 26 Nov 1886
Carrickaderry
Carrickmacross
Boyle, Robert
Brownlow, William Claude Brabazon  b. 11 Nov 1850, d. 1914
Chambers, Elizabeth  b. 9 Dec 1869, d. 7 Jan 1946
Chambers, Elizabeth  b. c 1913
Coddington, William  d. Sep 1767
Dawson, Walter
Holy, Peter
Jackson, Henry
Lundy, James  b. 1818, d. 15 May 1899
Lundy, John  b. 1854, d. 11 Jan 1882
Lundy, Joseph  b. 1852, d. 9 Nov 1884
Lundy, Margaret Letitia  b. 28 Mar 1869, d. 1889
Lundy, William  b. 12 Dec 1860, d. 13 Dec 1937
Morant, George  b. 1814, d. 17 Dec 1875
Rusk, Sarah  b. 1831, d. 26 Feb 1879
Castleblayney