England
Lincolnshire
Bennington
Bigby
Barnard, Charles Drake
Field, Thomas  b. c 1822, d. 15 Aug 1896
Parkhurst, Anna Maria  b. 12 Aug 1763, d. 17 Mar 1853
Biker
Crust, Richard  d. 1805
Billesdon
Crawford, David Robert  b. 1921, d. 6 Feb 1945
Billingborough
Cragg, William Alfred  b. 1859, d. 1950
Gilliat, Adelaide Alexandra  b. 1865, d. 15 Oct 1947
Bishops Norton
Lake, Thomas  b. c 1657, d. 22 May 1711
Blanckney
Bridges, Brook George, 6th Bt.  b. 12 Oct 1802, d. 1 Apr 1890
Blankney
Chaplin, Charles  b. 30 May 1759, d. c 1821
Chaplin, Eric, 2nd Viscount Chaplin  b. 27 Sep 1877, d. 12 Sep 1949
Chaplin, Henry, 1st Viscount Chaplin  b. 22 Dec 1840, d. 29 May 1923
Chaplin, John  d. 1764
Chaplin, Thomas  b. 1684, d. 17 Jan 1747
Hussey, Robert
Sutherland-Leveson-Gower, Florence  b. 17 Apr 1855, d. 10 Oct 1881
Blyborough
Blyton
Bonthorpe
Welles, John, 4th Lord Welles  b. 23 Aug 1334, d. 11 Oct 1361
Boothby Gaffoe
Boothby Graffoe
Money-Coutts, Julia Jane  b. 17 Jun 1933
Boothby Pagnell
Nicholson, Belinda  d. 21 Mar 2015
Boston
Beaulah, John
Bradley, Geoffrey
Coddington, Samuel
Crust, Lucy Ann  b. 1849
Crust, Phoebe  b. 1849, d. 1934
Crust, Richard  b. 1776
Crust, Samuel  b. 1818, d. 1892
Crust, Samuel  b. 1824
Cust, Richard, 1st Bt.  b. 23 Jun 1622, d. 30 Aug 1700
Cust, Samuel  d. 5 Mar 1662/63
Dennis, Frank Whitworth  b. 1878, d. 1969
Dennis, Peter Kirton  b. 1920
Elltoft, John
Fisher, John  b. 13 Jun 1812
Gillman, Richard
Glover, Martha Mary  b. 1811, d. 1871
Hastings, Robert  b. 4 Jul 1721
Huddleston, Mary Barbara  b. 24 Sep 1828
Ingram, Herbert
Ingram, Herbert  b. 1667, d. 1751
Irby, Anthony  d. 1684
Irby, Anthony  b. 1605, d. 1681
Jebb, Samuel Henry  b. Apr 1796, d. Feb 1875
Jennis, Mary Pleasance  b. c 1784, d. 1843
Jolley, Arthur
Lindley, Rachel Isabel  b. 7 Mar 1900, d. 1989
Lombardini, Pauline Mary  b. 24 Apr 1910, d. 1971
Marshall, Katherine M.  b. 1850, d. 1911
Martin, George Joseph
Moore, William  b. 1851
Oldrid, Caroline  b. 18 Nov 1811, d. Mar 1872
Parker, J. Bruff
Porter, Frank
Ramsden, Arminel Jill  b. 31 Aug 1925
Rendall, Samuel Shuttleworth  b. 9 Jun 1883
Roper, Margaret  d. 1904
Scott, George Gilbert  b. 13 Jul 1811, d. 27 Mar 1878
Sidney, Sarah  b. c 1809
Simpson, Mary  b. 4 Jul 1721
Small, Thomas
Stephenson, Daniel  b. 1850, d. 1917
Stopford, Robert Cecil Montagu  b. 16 Nov 1935
Storry, John Bridges  b. 1791, d. 1854
Sybsay, George
Tilney, Philip
Tilney, Philip  b. b 1437, d. c 1453
Tinsley, Henry Everet
Tyndal, William  b. b 1540, d. Oct 1591
Woodthorpe, James
Yerburgh, George  b. 24 Sep 1674, d. c Mar 1734
Yerburgh, Robert  d. c Oct 1678
Yerburgh, Robert  d. c Sep 1717
Bottesford
Rhodes, Phillis  b. 1794, d. 2 Sep 1839
Bracebrdige
Bracebridge
Bayly, Archibald R. B.  b. 1874
Bayly, Audrey Emma  b. 1875, d. 10 Nov 1958
Brakenburgh
Branston
Abel Smith, Eustace  b. 3 Sep 1862, d. 10 Jul 1938
Neave, William Alexander  b. 8 Feb 1841, d. 2 Oct 1879
Yerburgh, Elizabeth  b. c 1803, d. 30 Apr 1859
Brant Broughton
Brigg
Cross, John Edward  b. 1821, d. 28 Feb 1897
Elwes, Gervase Henry  b. 15 Nov 1866, d. 12 Jan 1921
Goodman, Maud Gwendoline
Hudson, Ralph Milbanke  b. 17 Mar 1901, d. 1 Nov 1949
Plowright, Joan Ann  b. 28 Oct 1929
Rhodes, Theodosia Maria  b. 22 Mar 1809
Tidd, John
Underwood, Charles Frederick Weston
Wells-Cole, Gervas Frederic  b. Dec 1860, d. 2 Mar 1917
Willis, John Hodgson
Brnat Broughton
Brocklesby
Broughton
Anderson, Edmund, 1st Bt.  b. 10 Aug 1605, d. c Jan 1660/61
Anderson, Edmund, 3rd Bt.  b. c 1661, d. 17 Dec 1676
Anderson, John, 2nd Bt.  b. 23 Dec 1628, d. 18 Mar 1670
Anderson, William
Bulmer, Ralph de  b. 4 Apr 1340, d. bt 21 Dec 1366 - 24 Dec 1366
Egerton, Sybilla  b. c 1605, d. bt Aug 1661 - Nov 1661
Herbert, Henry Arthur Charles  b. 26 Apr 1871, d. 23 Dec 1952
Rhodes, Joseph  b. 25 Aug 1826, d. 1905
Snawsell, Elizabeth  d. c Jul 1698
Wyatt, William
Wyatt, William
Bucknall
Nepean, Charles Evan Molyneux Yorke, 5th Bt.  b. 24 Mar 1867, d. 1 Jan 1953
Bulby
Bullington
Tailboys, George  b. c 1467, d. 21 Sep 1538
Burgh-le-Marsh
Maxse, Leopold James  b. 11 Dec 1864, d. 22 Jan 1932
Burghley
Aufrère, George  b. 7 Nov 1715, d. 7 Jan 1801
Bate, Arabella  b. 1720, d. 1804
Burton
Beaumont, Elizabeth  b. 20 Mar 1632, d. 6 Dec 1697
Beaumont, Sapcote, 2nd Viscount Beaumont of Swords  b. 10 May 1614, d. 1658
Hotham, John  b. 21 Mar 1631, d. 26 Sep 1689
Larken, Edmund Roberts
Monson, Bridget  d. c May 1640
Sheffield, Gwendoline Sophia Alice  b. c 1869, d. 4 Nov 1921
Sheffield, Robert, 5th Bt.  b. 8 Dec 1824, d. 1886
Burton Coggles
Burrard, George, 3rd Bt.  b. 6 Apr 1769, d. 17 May 1856
Hall, Henry
Burton Pedwardine
Pedwardine, Roger de  d. 10 Feb 1368/69
Burton-on-Stather
Leyborne-Popham, Edward William  b. 28 Nov 1844, d. c 18 Mar 1897
Thirsk, John
Burton-upon-Stather
Burwell
Lister, Mary  b. 4 Nov 1704, d. 16 Jun 1737
Lister, Mathew Bancroft
Lister, Matthew
Lister, Matthew  d. a Feb 1779
Lister, Michael
Ramsden, George  b. 8 Mar 1862
Shuckburgh, Grace  d. Feb 1779
Temple, Susanna  d. c Nov 1669
Buslingthorpe
Sansom, John  d. 1885
Butterwick
Caistor
Boucherett, Emilia Jessie  b. 1825, d. 18 Oct 1905
Boucherett, Emilia Jessie  b. c 1826, d. 18 Oct 1905
Boucherett, Henry Robert  b. c 1819, d. 8 Jun 1877
Button, James
Cordeaux, Edward Cawdron  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 8 Jun 1963
Elwes, Sophia Eleonora  b. 1830
Emerson, Alexander  d. 1791
Field, Thomas  b. c 1822, d. 15 Aug 1896
Kennington, William  b. 1813, d. c Sep 1870
Nainby-Luxmoore, Chave Charles  b. 28 Jul 1892, d. 30 Jun 1984
Stockdale, Harriet Philadelphia
Tasker, Anne, Baroness Gibson of Market Rasen  b. 10 Dec 1940
Turner, John
West, Charles Atkinson  d. 1855
West, John Rowland  b. 20 Jul 1808, d. c 10 Dec 1893
Cammeringham
Tyrwhitt, Robert  b. c 1654, d. c Oct 1703
Tyrwhitt, Thomas  b. b 1698, d. 1758
Carlton Paynel
Carlton Paynell
Carlton Scroop
Castlethorpe
Bulmer, Ralph de  b. 4 Apr 1340, d. bt 21 Dec 1366 - 24 Dec 1366
Retford, Henry
Cavenby
Clifford, Walter de  b. c 1150, d. 22 Jan 1222
Cuni, Agnes de  b. c 1160
Cawkwell
Darcy, Norman  b. b 1236, d. c 6 Jan 1295/96
Darcy, Philip  d. c 28 May 1264
Darcy, Philip, 1st Lord Darcy  b. b 1259, d. c 24 Nov 1333
Caythorpe
Caythorpe Court
Thwaites, Daniel
Yerburgh, Robert Armstrong  b. 17 Jan 1853, d. 18 Dec 1916
Cherry Willingham with Greetwell
Fagan, Edward Feltrim  b. 1882, d. 13 May 1955
Claxby
Morelly, Richard
Parker, Ellen Frances  b. 25 Mar 1866, d. 10 Oct 1949
Cleethorpes
Digby, Arthur Kenelm  b. 19 May 1879, d. 7 Oct 1966
Mudd, William Alfred
Skipwith, James Andrew  b. 1971
Clixby
Twidale, Samuel  b. 1884
Cockerington
Scott, Francis, 2nd Earl of Delorain  b. 5 Oct 1710, d. 11 May 1739
Scrope, Gervase
Scrope, Mary  b. 15 Jun 1713, d. 11 Mar 1767
Yerburgh, John
Yerburgh, John de  d. a 1401
Yerburgh, Robert de
Cockerington St. Mary
Yerburgh, William  b. b 1460
Coleby
Scrope, Thomas  d. b 1794
Tempest, Charles Robert, 1st and last Bt.  b. 21 Apr 1794, d. 8 Dec 1865
Colsterworth
Ayscough, Hannah  b. 1623, d. c 1 Jun 1697
Newton, Isaac  b. 25 Dec 1642, d. 20 Mar 1727
Selby, Matha  b. 28 Sep 1813
Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes, Oliver William  b. 17 May 1926, d. 8 Jun 2011
Coningsby
Coningsby, Thomas, 1st Earl of Coningsby  b. 2 Nov 1656, d. 1 May 1729
Darcy, Norman  b. b 1236, d. c 6 Jan 1295/96
Darcy, Philip  d. c 28 May 1264
Darcy, Philip, 1st Lord Darcy  b. b 1259, d. c 24 Nov 1333
Georges, Barbara  b. c 1657, d. b 4 Nov 1697
Meanwell, Percy Goodacre  b. 1885, d. 1953
Roberts, Isabella Kate  b. 12 Jan 1862, d. 16 Mar 1913
Corringham
Clifford, Henry  b. 18 Oct 1575, d. 16 Feb 1628
Covenham St. Bartholomew
Yerburgh, George  d. 13 Jun 1610
Coxwold
Belasyse, Arabella  b. 1638, d. 26 Feb 1687
Thorold, Henry
Cranwell
Baldwin, John Eustice Arthur  b. 13 Apr 1892, d. 28 Jul 1975
Beresford-Peirse, Francis Campbell de la Poer  b. 26 Apr 1911, d. Jan 1986
Bernard, Percy Ronald Gardner, 5th Earl of Bandon  b. 30 Aug 1904, d. 8 Feb 1979
Bromhead, John Edmund de Gonville  b. 10 Oct 1939
Butler, Rupert Lionel Somerset  b. 16 May 1940
Campbell, Ian Robert  b. 5 Oct 1920, d. Oct 2001
Casement, Peter Reginald  b. 22 Mar 1921
Craig, David Brownrigg, Baron Craig of Radley  b. 17 Sep 1929
Crichton-Stuart, Eileen Caroline  b. 21 Feb 1957, d. 1984
Crosbie, John Leslie  b. 31 Jul 1914, d. Apr 2006
Dowding, Derek Hugh Tremenheere, 2nd Baron Dowding  b. 9 Jan 1919, d. 22 Nov 1992
Dudgeon, Antony Greville  b. 6 Feb 1916, d. 5 Jan 2004
Dudgeon, Michael G.  b. 1943
Dudgeon, Peter William Archdale  b. 17 Jun 1908, d. 15 Feb 1967
Elworthy, Timothy Charles  b. 27 Jan 1938
Franks, John Gerald  b. 23 May 1905, d. 23 Sep 1995
Fraser, Blair Alexander  b. 7 Dec 1909, d. 1973
Greeves, Brian Johnstone  b. 28 Apr 1950
Hives, David Benjamin  b. 9 Jun 1931
Hordern, Edmund Gwyn  b. 1904
Lynch-Blosse, Eric Hugh  b. 30 Jul 1917, d. 25 Feb 2000
Macdonnel, Æneas Ranald Donald, 22nd of Glengarry  b. 15 Nov 1913, d. 7 Jun 1999
Molesworth, David William  b. 13 Mar 1930
Pelly, Claude Bernard Raymond  b. 19 Aug 1902, d. 12 Aug 1972
Persse, Anthony Arthur Ramus  b. 21 Nov 1929
Powell-Shedden, George ffolliott  b. 1 Apr 1916, d. 31 Oct 1994
Sowrey, John Adam  b. 5 Jan 1920, d. 30 Nov 2010
St. Clair-Erskine, Peter George Alexander  b. 30 Oct 1918, d. 8 Sep 1939
Croft
Monson, Evelyn John  b. 7 May 1838, d. 13 Sep 1892
Crofts
Culverthorpe in Haydor
Newton, Michael, 4th Bt.  d. 6 Apr 1743
Deeping
Wake, Hugh  d. 31 May 1315
Wake, John  d. b 1398
Wake, Roger  b. c 1452, d. 16 Mar 1503/4
Wake, Thomas
Wake, Thomas  d. 20 May 1476
Wake, Thomas  d. 15 Mar 1346/47
Wake, Thomas  d. 14 Aug 1383
Wake, Thomas  d. b 1425
Wake, Thomas  d. b 1536
Wake, Thomas  b. c 1402, d. 10 Dec 1458
Deeping Waterton
Denton
Spry, Wilhelmina  b. 1772, d. 4 Feb 1847
Welby, William  d. 29 Jun 1792
Welby, William Earle, 2nd Bt.  b. 14 Nov 1768, d. 3 Nov 1852
Doddington
Broughton, Spencer Delves  b. 28 Feb 1781, d. Mar 1798
Broughton, Thomas, 6th Bt.  b. c 1744, d. 23 Jul 1813
Jarvis, Charles Francis Cracroft  d. Jan 1957
Donington