U.S.A.
Maryland
Baltimore County
Hartley, Deborah
Hayes, Eliizabeth
Lytle, George  b. 1759
Lytle, Guy  d. 20 Mar 1764
Matthews, William  b. Mar 1755, d. 20 Feb 1844
McComas, Alexander
Tevis, Samuel  b. Mar 1788, d. May 1841
Wadsworth, Thomas  b. 19 Mar 1746/47
Balto
Barnesville
Kneppelhout van Sterkenburg, Marie Renée  b. 26 Apr 1928, d. 14 May 2005
Spates, Alfred Waters  b. 6 Sep 1911, d. 12 Sep 1998
Bearfield Township
Dome, Rebecca  b. 9 Apr 1818, d. 19 Mar 1892
Jadwin, Amanda  b. c 1849
Jadwin, David  b. c 1860
Jadwin, Elmira  b. c 1845
Jadwin, Francis Monroe  b. c 1848
Jadwin, Isaac  b. c 1838
Jadwin, John  b. c 1851
Jadwin, Margaret  b. c 1843
Jadwin, Nancy  b. c 1854
Jadwin, Sarah  b. c 1857
Jadwin, Thomas  b. 12 May 1814, d. 23 Jan 1897
Jadwin, William  b. c 1841
Beltsville
Belt, John  b. c 1843, d. 4 Nov 1912
Berlin
Ingham, Betty Gay  d. 25 Jan 2005
Bethesda
Denson, Olivia  b. 25 Oct 1952
Denson, William  b. 8 Oct 1950
Goldberg, Herbert
McLeod, G. R.
Munro, Alasdair Thomas Ian, of Lindertis, 6th Bt.  b. 6 Jul 1927, d. 13 Mar 2014
Newlon, Walton Miller  b. 21 May 1963
Parrot, Barbara Elland  b. 7 Mar 1959
Radford, Arthur William  b. 27 Feb 1896, d. 17 Aug 1973
Schmitz, Charles
Shinkman, Bernard Francis  b. 19 Sep 1943
Sutton, Juliet Carmen  b. 3 May 1930, d. 17 May 2017
Bladensburg
Fairfax, John Contée  b. 13 Sep 1830, d. 28 Sep 1900
Calvert
Stone, Elizabeth  b. c 1648, d. c 1707
Calvert County
Brooke, Baker  b. 16 Nov 1628, d. 19 Mar 1678
Calvert, Elizabeth  b. c 1666, d. a 17 May 1684
Smith, Margaret Mackall  b. 21 Sep 1788, d. 14 Aug 1852
Camp Meade
Eisenhower, Doud Dwight (Icky)  b. 24 Sep 1917, d. 2 Jan 1921
Carrollstown
Catonsville
Cecil County
Abel Smith, John William  b. 14 Dec 1933, d. 5 Oct 2011
Davis, Richard  b. c 1745
Davis, Thomas  b. c 1710
Mercer, Robert  b. 19 Dec 1696
Mills, Mary Chichester  b. 1937
Mounce, Ann  b. 9 Jan 1701/2
St. Stephen's
Davis, Thomas  b. c 1710
Gregory, Rebecca
Mercer, Robert  b. 19 Dec 1696
Mercer, Robert  b. 22 Dec 1737
Mounce, Ann  b. 9 Jan 1701/2
Charles Candounty
Dent, John Herbert  b. 22 Feb 1782, d. 31 Jul 1823
Charles County
Calvert, Charles  b. c 1664, d. 31 Dec 1733
Calvert, George  b. c 1668, d. c 1700
Greene, Mary  b. 1675, d. 11 Sep 1713
Hawkins, John  b. 1750, d. 1805
Hobbs, Susan Evaline  b. 3 Jun 1809
Middleton, Charity  b. 1716/17
Smallwood, Matthew  b. 1706, d. 1764
Wolseley, Winifred  d. 1693
Port Tobacco
Luckett, Samuel  b. 10 Oct 1685
Wicomico River
Calvert, William  b. 1643/44, d. a 9 May 1682
Chesapeake Bay
Dorsey, Edward  b. 1619, d. 8 Feb 1659
Chesterton
Washington, George  b. 22 Feb 1732, d. 14 Dec 1799
Claibe
Guinness, Kenelm Ernest Lee, 4th Bt.  b. 13 Dec 1928, d. 6 May 2011
Clarksburg
Columbia
Edgewater
Minchin, Kelvin Lennard  b. 31 Jul 1929
Elicott City
Cantacuzene, Rodion  b. 22 Oct 1928
Macneille, Melissa  b. 1 Feb 1919
Elkridge
Bruce, Howard
Dobbin, Robert Archibald  b. 12 Mar 1873, d. 23 Nov 1936
Elkton
Lusson, Dorothee May  b. 6 Nov 1933, d. 29 Nov 1995
Mella, Gordon Weed  b. 22 Aug 1931
Ellicott City
Dobbin, Anne Parker  b. 3 Nov 1907
Emmitsburg
Beaky, Joseph Ambrose  b. 14 Jun 1818, d. 27 Jan 1858
Beaky, Martha Adela  b. 1 Jun 1841, d. a 1906
Frederick
Anstruther, Gertrude Mary  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 10 Apr 1975
Frederick County
Bocher, Susanna  b. 25 Jul 1703, d. 11 Feb 1773
Fout, Baltis (Balthazar)  d. May 1751
Fout, Maria Margareth  b. 14 Jan 1731/32, d. 6 Oct 1795
Luckett, Levi (Levin)  b. 20 Dec 1762, d. 1829
Luckett, William  b. 1716/17, d. 1783
Shellman, John  b. c 1723, d. 25 Sep 1816
Frederickstown
Shellman, John  b. 5 May 1756, d. 17 Apr 1838
Germantown
Schmidt, Laura Maria  b. 7 Jul 1952
Gibson Island
Glen Burnie
Gunpowder
Griffith, Isaac  b. 5 Jan 1720/21
Matthews, Oliver  b. 28 Nov 1721, d. 17 Jan 1824
Price, Daniel  b. 22 Oct 1761, d. 2 Aug 1846
Gunpowder Forest
Price, Samuel  b. 28 Feb 1738/39, d. 16 Apr 1825
Hagerstown
Harford County
Lytle, Elizabeth  b. 27 Aug 1794, d. 18 Apr 1831
Hartford County
Wadsworth, Thomas Wiley  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 11 Sep 1879
Howard County
Shipley, Robert, Jr.  b. 19 Oct 1713
Elkridge
Dobbin, George Washington  b. 14 Jul 1809, d. 28 May 1891
Dobbin, Robert Archibald  b. 16 Mar 1839, d. 3 Jan 1911
Ellicott City
Patriarche, Rosemary Lincoln  b. 4 Mar 1915, d. 18 Jun 1980
Indian Head
Joppa
Wadsworth, Thomas  b. 19 Mar 1746/47
Wiley, Mary
Knoxville
Landover
Leonardtown
Linthicum Heights
Montgomery
Montgomery County
Brockville
Settle, Nicole Alicia  b. 11 Jun 1990
Newcomb
Oxford
Grant, Elspeth Jean  b. 25 Jan 1940
Murray, Michael Hunt  b. 1922
Pasadena
Pikesville
Byrne, Charles Borromeo  b. 28 Jan 1847, d. 1924
Byrne, Lawrence  b. 6 Jan 1795, d. 13 Apr 1874
Cole, Emeline
Poolesville
Kneppelhout van Sterkenburg, Cornelis  b. 14 Jan 1883, d. 16 Aug 1967
Kneppelhout van Sterkenburg, Marie Renée  b. 26 Apr 1928, d. 14 May 2005
Spates, Alfred Waters  b. 6 Sep 1911, d. 12 Sep 1998
Prince George
Prince George County
Calvert, Joshua  d. 1733
Prince George's
Ridgely, Henry  d. 1710
Warner, Sarah  b. c 1629, d. bt 1690 - 1695
Prince George's County
Greene, Mary  b. 1675, d. 11 Sep 1713
Smallwood, Bayne  b. 1742, d. 1820
Queen Annes
Spry, Thomas  b. 1725
Queen Caroline Parish
Dorsey, Joshua  b. 1686, d. 8 Nov 1747
Ridgely, Ann  b. c 1691, d. c Dec 1771
Rockville
Lawrence, Jean Marie  b. 10 Oct 1957
Mayer, Carl Christian Francis Theodor Maria  b. 7 Aug 1960
Obolensky, Sergi  b. 25 Mar 1956, d. 5 Mar 2008
Robinson, Shyleen  b. 9 Jul 1964
Ruxton
Montgomery, Colin Tassie  b. 7 Oct 1911, d. 31 Oct 1975
Shady Grove
Hanson, Tyler Charles  b. 13 Apr 1994
Silver Spring
McGath, Megham Elizabeth  b. 13 Jan 1983
McGath, Thomas Andrew  b. 8 May 1988
Ridgely, Joseph Vincent  b. c 1921, d. 27 Sep 2014
Williams, Dorothy May  b. Jul 1924, d. 11 Sep 2007
Somerset County
Princess Anne
South Point
Robins, Edward  b. 1769, d. 1857
Robins, Thomas  b. 1740, d. 1815
Robins, Thomas  b. 1797, d. 1882
Whalley, Elias
St. Mary's City
Shank, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 14 Aug 1936
Shinkman, Paul Daniel  b. 23 Aug 1983
St. Mary's County
Calvert, Charles  b. c 1664, d. 31 Dec 1733
Calvert, Leonard  b. b 21 Nov 1610, d. 9 Jun 1647
Gerard, Anne  b. c 1610, d. c 1637
Wolseley, Anne  b. b 1630, d. 24 Aug 1685
St. Pauls Parish
Walton, Mary  b. 1672
Stafford County
Calvert, George  b. c 1668, d. c 1700
Stone, Elizabeth  b. c 1648, d. c 1707
Talbot County
(?), Hannah  b. c 1655
Arey, David  d. c 1714
Harrison, Isabell
Jadwin, Bartholemew  b. c 1657, d. 1691
Jadwin, Elizabeth  b. 17 Dec 1686
Jadwin, Hannah  b. 19 Jan 1677/78, d. 1714
Jadwin, Jeremiah  b. c 1683
Jadwin, John  b. c Apr 1634, d. c Apr 1707
Jadwin, John  b. 18 Mar 1693/94
Jadwin, Joseph  b. 11 Dec 1680
Jadwin, Robert  b. 25 Dec 1676, d. 1727
Jadwin, Sarah  b. 20 May 1690
Jadwin, Sisley  b. c 1660, d. a 1682
Jadwin, Thomas  b. 1692
Jenkinson, Emanuel  b. c 1670
Montague, Anne  b. c 1630, d. b 29 May 1659
Morgan, Phillip  b. c 1685
Parish, Jadwin  b. 26 Feb 1681/82
Parish, Robert  b. 13 Jul 1679
Parvis, Robert  b. 1655, d. a 1707
Wooters, Martha  b. 28 Nov 1680
Easton
Arey, David  d. c 1714
Ashdell, Anne  b. c 1660
Jadwin, Bartholemew  b. c 1657, d. 1691
Jadwin, Hannah  b. 19 Jan 1677/78, d. 1714
Timonisem
Upper Marlboro
Thompson, Adam  d. 1767
Warwick
Burns, Lillian  b. 1864, d. 1 Jul 1924
Washington County
Allison, Hugh  b. 1747, d. 18 Aug 1824
Scott, Sallie  b. 1757, d. 28 Oct 1823
Westminster
White Hall
Polk, William  b. c 1700, d. c 1753
Worcester County
Massachusetts
Bacon, Robert  b. 1860, d. 1919
Baker, Janet Mary, Baroness Young  b. 23 Oct 1926, d. 6 Sep 2002
Bancroft, Hester  b. 1877, d. 26 Jul 1939
Blower, Thomas  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1638
Brainerd, Gordon Charles
Burdett, Robert  d. 1671
Butler, Algernon Sidney  b. 27 Apr 1805, d. 15 May 1847
Butler, James  b. bt 1830 - 1846
Clark, Samuel Clark  b. 23 Oct 1653, d. 5 Aug 1729
Cobb, Clinton  b. 5 Jun 1808, d. 11 Mar 1891
Crawford, Benjamin Franklin  b. 10 Aug 1800
Crawford, Cora  b. 25 Apr 1867
Crawford, Eva  b. a 1850
Crawford, Lucy  b. 7 Feb 1778
Crawford, Martha  b. 31 Dec 1778
Crawford, Sarah  b. 30 Jan 1782, d. 1 Feb 1798
Cunliffe, Fred Owen  b. 1 Apr 1958
Curtis, Mary  b. 1676, d. 13 Nov 1711
Davis, Dudley  b. 1791, d. 1795
Davis, Frederick Coburn  b. 3 Mar 1786, d. 8 Apr 1872
Davis, Hildreth  b. 1788
Denton, John Louis
Dudley, Thomas  b. 12 Oct 1576, d. 31 Jul 1653
Foster, Lucy Jane  b. 27 Sep 1838, d. 1901
Hackburne, Katharine Deighton  b. 1614
Hamburger, Michael Peter Leopold  b. 22 Mar 1924, d. 7 Jun 2007
Harmar, Mary Emma  b. 1859, d. 1929
Harris, Homer E.
Hemingway, James  b. 12 Apr 1760, d. 15 Jul 1822
Hill-Smith, Jacquleine Margaret
Howard, Charles W.
Iles, William Hurford  b. 6 Apr 1795, d. 5 Aug 1866
Inman, Susannah  b. 22 Mar 1754, d. 4 Oct 1792
Jerome, Samuel
Keyes, Elias  b. 20 May 1643
Keyes, Sarah  b. 26 May 1633, d. 7 Jul 1707
Lavington, Ann  b. 1560, d. 1676
Lehmann, Emil Wendel  b. 16 Feb 1923, d. 1 Dec 2014
McCobb, Aaron
Morse, George F.  b. 1857, d. 1923
Morse, George F. III  b. 1908, d. 2002
Morse, George F. Jr.  b. 1885, d. 1949
Packard, Frank Kimball  b. 6 May 1861, d. 3 Feb 1887
Read, Sarah  b. c 1679
Rice, George  b. b 1818
Rice, Rachel  b. 1668, d. 1764
Taylor, Stephen
Thornhill, Thomas
Whittemore, Gideon B.  b. c 1817, d. b 1867
Willis, Benjamin
Winthrop, William  d. 3 Jul 1869
Wood, Jabez  b. 1718/19
Abington
Taylor, Walter Thomas Henry  b. 25 Aug 1868, d. 1950
Andover
Appleton, Jane Means  b. 12 Mar 1806, d. 2 Dec 1863
Blois, Anthony Gervase  b. 11 Jul 1918, d. 13 Feb 2003
Cockburn, Olivia Jane  b. 10 Mar 1983
Dove, John
Lillie, Anna  b. c 1760, d. Dec 1804
Mactaggart, Alastair Auld  b. 2 Aug 1966
Osgood, John
Pierce, Benjamin  b. 13 Apr 1841, d. 6 Jan 1853
Andover County
Essex
Abbott, David  b. 18 Jan 1688, d. 14 Nov 1753
Abbott, David  b. 17 Mar 1727, d. Nov 1799
Abbott, David  b. 18 May 1775
Abbott, Soloman  b. 14 Feb 1730, d. 17 Dec 1797
Abbott, Solomon  b. 5 May 1759
Chandler, Hannah
Colby, Hannah
Danforth, Hannah  b. 20 Aug 1698, d. 8 Jan 1788
Ashfield
Smith, Hannah  b. 3 Dec 1774, d. 27 Apr 1864
Ayer
Snedeker, George Knapp  b. 11 Dec 1942, d. 8 Mar 1981
Barnstable
Bangs, Joseph  b. 30 Jan 1712/13, d. c 1757
Blossom, Elizabeth  b. 1704/5, d. 1733/34
Butler, Benjamin  b. 18 Dec 1727, d. c 1800
Hamblen, Ebenezer  b. 1682/83, d. 1735/36
Hamblen, Thankful  b. 1688/89, d. 1768
Hamblen, Thankful  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. a 1768
Lathrop, John  b. 20 Dec 1584, d. 8 Nov 1653
Lathrop, Samuel  b. c 1622, d. 19 Feb 1701
Scudder, Elizabeth  d. a 1690
Thacher, Mary  b. 5 Feb 1687, d. 28 Jun 1778