U.S.A.
Texas
Lubbock
Cantacuzene, Rodion  b. 7 Aug 1963
Marfa
Steen, James Robert  d. 3 Jul 2005
Turner, Susan Helen  b. 27 Oct 1955
Mason
Grote, Mary Leona  b. 4 Oct 1955
McLennan County
Walker, William Collett  b. c 1824, d. a 1855
Waco
Jones, Deshaun Deleion  b. 7 Feb 1976
Memphis
Midland
Cantacuzene, Rodion  b. 7 Aug 1963
Love, Bessie  b. 10 Sep 1898, d. 26 Apr 1986
Wolfe, Elizabeth
Youngblood, Billy Joe
Montell Uvalde
Nederland
Grey, Jane Ellen  b. 19 Feb 1940
North Richmond Hills
Orange County
Bridge City
Frankland, Augusta Louisa  b. 3 Dec 1818, d. 28 Apr 1844
Panola County
Carthage
Kellogg, Mabel  b. 20 Dec 1900, d. 13 Mar 1986
Kellogg, Marjorie Elizabeth  b. 7 Mar 1916, d. 23 Oct 1994
Pilcher, Harold  b. 15 Jul 1911, d. 8 Mar 1987
Parker
McFarland, Aleene  b. 25 Jan 1902
Parker County
Hines, John F.  b. c 1833, d. 11 Nov 1902
Weatherford
Pasadena
Loudon, Arabella Miranda  b. 27 Dec 1961
Plano
Digby, Noel Kenelm  b. 8 Dec 1946, d. 21 May 2006
Kuehn, Charlotte Rose  b. 25 Oct 1929, d. 29 Oct 2007
Peel, Robert de Layney  b. 31 May 1939
Port Arthur
Keyes, Evelyn  b. 20 Nov 1919
Somerville-Withers, Adrienne  b. 6 Nov 1959
Somerville-Withers, Anne  b. 20 Feb 1957
Somerville-Withers, Elizabeth  b. 17 Apr 1958
San Angelo
Anson, Edith  b. 2 Dec 1921
Chetwynd, Godfrey John Boyle, 8th Viscount Chetwynd of Bearhaven  b. 3 Oct 1863, d. 22 Mar 1936
Findlater, John  b. 26 Oct 1858, d. 29 Mar 1935
Renfro, John C.
Wardlaw, Jake
San Antonio
Barr, Lee Forrester
Berg, Eleanor  b. 1925, d. 20 Aug 2002
Cluck, Elizabeth
Crawford, Joan  b. 23 Mar 1904, d. 10 May 1977
Ferlet, Anatole
Goff, Constance  b. c 1921, d. 15 Apr 1995
Goodrich, Briggs
Greenwood, Naomi G.  b. 1897
Hanau und Horowitz, Friedrich Wilhelm Prinz von  b. 3 Dec 1927
Hanau und Horowitz, Friedrich Wilhelm Prinz von  b. 2 Jun 1956
Hetsko, Edward Joseph, Jr.  b. 20 Dec 1940, d. 15 Aug 2009
Hetsko, Victoria Rene  b. 3 Jul 1963
Hilton, Conrad Nicholson  b. c 1888, d. 3 Jan 1979
Hopfinger, Joseph  b. 14 Apr 1905, d. 23 Aug 1992
Hopfinger, Juliet Elisabeth Maria Assunta  b. 30 Oct 1942
Hopfinger, Maria Teresa  b. 5 Dec 1940
Howard, Alfred Ryland III  b. 16 Nov 1944
Johnson, Lyndon Baines  b. 27 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jan 1973
Johnson, R. H.
Khan, Monica
Kossaczky, Maria von  b. 9 Dec 1924
Le Poer Trench, Caragh Seymour  b. 20 Feb 1933
Le Sueur, Hal Hayes  b. 3 Sep 1903, d. 3 May 1963
Le Sueur, Thomas  b. 2 Jan 1867, d. 1 Jan 1938
Morrison, Andrew William Reginald, 3rd Viscount Dunrossil  b. 15 Dec 1953
Parker, Dorian Elizabeth Leigh  b. 23 Apr 1917, d. 7 Jul 2008
Posse, Arvid  b. 11 Jun 1782, d. May 1826
Richardson, Glenn Frederick  b. 23 Oct 1939
Richardson, Timothy Glenn  b. 13 Aug 1962
Richardson, Tracy Elizabeth  b. 1 Sep 1963
Ruestow, George Frederick  b. 14 Jan 1936
Samaroff, Olga  b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 17 May 1948
Selig, Alecka
Selig, Jeffrey Hugh  b. 1956
Selig, Jocelyn Eleanor
Selig, Kyber
Selig, Marvin  b. 1923, d. 27 Dec 2010
Selig, Sam
Selig, Stuart Straus
Seton-Browne, James Carl
Smith, Delos Grosvenor  b. 9 Dec 1893, d. 20 Mar 1970
Straus, Lynn
Tassos, Walton
Taylor, Claudia Alta  b. 22 Dec 1912
Österreich, Assumpta Alice Erzherzogin von  b. 10 Aug 1902, d. 24 Jan 1993
San Benito
Seguin
Selig, Peter Craig  b. 1952
Selig, Zachary Jay  b. 24 Nov 1949
Weiss, Frances  b. 1896, d. 1974
Shelby County
Chaffin, J. D.  b. 24 Sep 1919, d. 3 Aug 1988
St. Antonio
Sterling City
Findlater, John  b. 26 Oct 1858, d. 29 Mar 1935
Stonewall
Johnson, Lyndon Baines  b. 27 Aug 1908, d. 22 Jan 1973
Sugarland
Sweetwater
Aycock, Joe Wilson  b. 13 Sep 1919
Temple
Bailey, Robyn Renee  b. 10 Dec 1959
Utopia
Byrne, Albert Barnitz  b. Sep 1893
Uvalde County
Uvalde
Boase, Mary Ellen  b. Oct 1851, d. 4 Jun 1918
Vernon
Koeninger, Michael Frank  b. 15 Jul 1946
Waxahachie
Bradbury, Elizabeth Joan  b. 17 Mar 1940
Weatherford
Wichita Falls
Aaron, Sandra Kay  b. 21 Oct 1958
Aycock, Sherry Eileen  b. 16 Oct 1948
Wise County
Chico
Boase, James William  b. 11 Oct 1852
Utah
Belle, Jennie  b. c 1856, d. 29 Feb 1952
Bond, George Trevelyan  b. 5 Jun 1870, d. 21 Apr 1948
Carden, Lionel Berkeley  b. 17 May 1863, d. 1923
Girdlestone, Henry Claude Nelson  b. 21 Feb 1922, d. 4 Jan 2014
Johnson, Dale
Royden, Thomas Cecil  b. 26 Jul 1938
Whittle, Benson
Roy
Attlee, Janet Helen  b. 25 Feb 1923
Sanpete County
Lockwood, Margaret  b. 15 Jul 1811, d. 8 Nov 1881
Wilson, Ellen Spencer  b. 29 Oct 1847, d. 13 Jun 1880
Wilson, John Wesley  b. 30 Mar 1833, d. 8 Jul 1903
Wilson, Joseph Hyrum Smith  b. 7 Oct 1845, d. 2 Dec 1873
Wilson, Kezia  b. 20 Dec 1850, d. 15 Apr 1934
Wilson, Margaret  b. 25 Dec 1848, d. 10 Apr 1926
Wilson, Thomas  b. 13 Mar 1794, d. 31 Mar 1859
Ephraim
Wilson, Thomas  b. 13 Mar 1794, d. 31 Mar 1859
Manti
Cahoon, James Cardon  b. 9 Oct 1847, d. 30 Sep 1918
Lockwood, Margaret  b. 15 Jul 1811, d. 8 Nov 1881
Maylett, William F.  b. 10 Apr 1826, d. 23 Oct 1908
Peacock, George Daniel  b. 2 Sep 1849, d. 7 Sep 1919
Smith, Alice Harriet  b. 18 Aug 1840, d. 6 Jun 1922
Wilson, Ellen Spencer  b. 29 Oct 1847, d. 13 Jun 1880
Wilson, John Wesley  b. 30 Mar 1833, d. 8 Jul 1903
Wilson, Joseph Hyrum Smith  b. 7 Oct 1845, d. 2 Dec 1873
Wilson, Kezia  b. 20 Dec 1850, d. 15 Apr 1934
Wilson, Margaret  b. 25 Dec 1848, d. 10 Apr 1926
Wilson, Thomas  b. 13 Mar 1794, d. 31 Mar 1859
Springville
St. George
Johnson, Fredrice Lenore  b. 8 Jun 1906, d. 16 Nov 1998
Molesworth, Philip Nassau  b. 2 Sep 1960
Utah County
Provo
Peacock, George Daniel  b. 2 Sep 1849, d. 7 Sep 1919
Vermont
Bennington
Bridgeman, Elizabeth  b. 7 Nov 1714, d. 9 Oct 1798
Butler, Samuel Herrick  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 13 Dec 1851
Harmon, Nathaniel  b. 31 Jul 1713, d. Nov 1792
Harriman, Kathleen  b. 7 Dec 1917, d. 17 Feb 2011
Simonds, Susan Enid  b. 28 Jan 1954
Bennington County
Dorset
Kellogg, Anna  b. 2 Dec 1755, d. bt Dec 1833 - 1838
Berlin
Brattleboro
Derby, Richard  b. 7 Apr 1881, d. 21 Jul 1963
Burlington
Coolidge, John  b. 7 Sep 1906
Dugan, Peter William  b. 21 Feb 1983
Goodhue, Grace Anna  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 8 Jul 1957
King-Hedinger, Aurora Elizabeth  b. 23 May 1954
Mellish, Richard Wallace Paul  b. 15 Jan 1923
Trumbull, Florence  b. 30 Nov 1904
Castleton
Clark, Isaac  b. 1748, d. 1822
Chester
Thompson, Sarah  b. 3 Apr 1789, d. 19 Nov 1856
Chittenden County
Jadwin, Elizabeth  b. c 1847
Burlington
Coolidge, Calvin (John)  b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Goodhue, Grace Anna  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 8 Jul 1957
Dorset
Cunliffe, Corinna  b. 18 Apr 1929
Vanneck, Barbara Anne  b. 26 Aug 1946
Fairfield
Arthur, Chester Alan  b. 5 Oct 1829, d. 18 Nov 1886
Hardwick
Allis, Martha  b. 19 Nov 1703, d. 13 Sep 1764
Ludlow
Brewer, Sarah Alameda  b. 17 Dec 1823, d. 2 Jan 1906
Manchester
Howard, George  b. 8 May 1944
Middletown Spring
Butler, Benjamin  b. 18 Dec 1727, d. c 1800
North Hartland
Orange County
East Brookfield
Cleveland, Benjamin  b. 20 May 1714, d. 1797
Tunbridge
Folsom, Benjaman Randall  b. 23 Feb 1809
Folsom, Silas Coit  b. 26 Jul 1806
Plymouth
Brewer, Sarah Alameda  b. 17 Dec 1823, d. 2 Jan 1906
Coolidge, Calvin  b. 27 Mar 1780, d. 30 Apr 1853
Coolidge, Calvin (John)  b. 4 Jul 1872, d. 5 Jan 1933
Coolidge, Calvin Galusha  b. 22 Sep 1815, d. 15 Dec 1878
Coolidge, John  b. c 1756, d. 23 Mar 1822
Coolidge, John Calvin  b. 21 Mar 1845, d. 18 Mar 1926
Goodhue, Grace Anna  b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 8 Jul 1957
Moor, Victoria Josephine  b. 14 Mar 1846, d. 14 Mar 1885
Priest, Hannah  b. c 1751, d. 2 May 1829
Thompson, Sarah  b. 3 Apr 1789, d. 19 Nov 1856
Pownal
Cannell, Christian Greenleaf  b. 9 Sep 1936
Rathbun, Joan  b. 10 Sep 1942
Putney
Williams, Mary Brown  b. 1832, d. 1880
Rutland
Norton-Griffiths, John, 3rd Bt.  b. 4 Oct 1938, d. 29 Jan 2017
South Woodstock
Massy, Hugh Charles  b. 11 Jun 1921
Stowe
Gridley, Susan Lesley  b. 23 Jan 1950
Waitsfield
Wardsboro
Wardsborough
Crawford, Luther  b. 27 Apr 1773
Woodstock
Grant-Suttie, Robert Ian  b. 3 Dec 1926, d. 5 Mar 2014
Leeds, Nancy Helen Marie  b. 25 Feb 1925, d. 7 Jun 2006
Sutton, Juliet Carmen  b. 3 May 1930, d. 17 May 2017
Virginia
(?), Anne  b. c 1610, d. b 1659
(?), Martha
Adams, Thomas, 6th Bt.  d. 12 Apr 1770
Alexander, Apolline Agatha  b. c 1807, d. 8 Jul 1888
Awbrey, Henry
Awbrey, John
Baker, William Clay
Barmore, George  b. 1725, d. 1790
Bate, Frederick Blantford  b. c 1886, d. 24 Oct 1970
Bathurst, Lancelot  b. c 1646, d. a 1686
Beckwith, Marmaduke
Beckwith, Marmaduke, 3rd Bt.  b. Jan 1687, d. a 1771
Berg, Lennart H.
Berkeley, Norborne, 4th Baron Botetourt  d. 15 Oct 1770
Beverley, Robert  d. b 1687
Bickley, Joseph  d. a 1741
Boetcker, William
Bolling, William
Boyd, Margaret  b. c 1750, d. b 1781
Breckenridge, Sarah
Brockenbrough, Mary Newman  b. Feb 1667, d. 22 Feb 1734
Brookes, Barbara Anne  b. 1940
Burford, Sylvester L.
Burleson, Susanna Frances  d. a 1750
Butterfield, William John Hughes, Baron Butterfield  b. 28 Mar 1920, d. 22 Jul 2000
Cary, Archibald  d. 1854
Cary, Julietta Fisher
Christian, Letitia  b. 12 Nov 1790, d. 10 Sep 1842
Claiborne, Katherine  b. c 1681, d. 1715
Crosbie, Charles Douglas  d. 1927
Dalston, Catherine
Dalton, William  b. 23 Dec 1666, d. 1727
Davis, Daniel  b. 26 Apr 1838
Davis, Marvel  b. 1833
Davis, Mary Ann  b. 10 Nov 1842
Davis, Sylvester  b. 1829
Davis, William Dunbar  b. 1873, d. 1888
Dodson, Anne  b. 1654
Dorsey, Edward  b. c 1645, d. bt Oct 1704 - Dec 1705
Fairfax, Thomas, 6th Lord Fairfax of Cameron  b. 31 Oct 1692, d. 12 Mar 1782
Fallin, Mary Ann  b. 23 Dec 1969
Field, Marshall IV  b. 15 Jun 1916, d. 18 Sep 1965
Finch, John Emilius Daniel Edward  b. 19 May 1755, d. 10 Jan 1841
Fitzgerald, Carroll James
Fitzhugh, Mary Lee
Floding, Kathryn Virginia
Forward, Frederick Bruce
Gordon, Charles
Graves, William Griffin
Griffith, David
Grubbs, Benjamin  b. c 1785
Grubbs, Ferrel  b. c 1788
Grubbs, John Thomas  b. 1796, d. 1876
Grubbs, Thomas  b. 1780, d. a 1850
Grubbs, Thurston  b. 1794
Heckstall, Charles
Henry, Isaac
Hill, Charles Edward Keller  b. 14 May 1980
Howard, Matthew  b. c 1620, d. 1658/59
Hubard, William Randolph
Hurt, John
Innes, Frances Mary  b. 15 Dec 1918
Jadwin, Johnathan  b. c 1636, d. a 1658
Jenkins, William I.
Karageorgievich, Alexander, Crown Prince of Yugoslavia  b. 17 Jul 1945
Lee, George
Lee, Robert Edward  b. 19 Jan 1807, d. 12 Oct 1870
Lockhart, unknown  d. b 1850
Lumley, Jane Lily Serena  b. 5 Oct 1935, d. 15 Mar 2016
Mackenzie, Roderick Campbell of Scatwell, 10th Bt.  b. 15 Nov 1954, d. 1981
Macneil, Ian Roderick, 26th of Barra  b. 20 Jun 1929
Masterson, Leannah  b. 30 Mar 1763, d. 28 Sep 1849
Matthews, Cicely  b. 1605
McClanachan, Robert
Menuhin, Yehudi, Baron Menuhin  b. 22 Apr 1916, d. 12 Mar 1999
Miller, Marshall  b. 1832
Mills-Powell, Mark Oliver McLay  b. 22 Jun 1955
Minnigerode, Fitzhugh Lee
Minor, James Monroe
Mitchell, Joanna  b. 1834, d. 1913
Money, Ernle George  b. 27 Nov 1855, d. 14 May 1921
Money, William Edgar  b. 22 Dec 1858
Money, William Taylor  b. 7 May 1817, d. 20 Aug 1877
Murrell, Sarah Ann  b. 1836
Neville, Edward  d. 12 Sep 1701
Orléans-Bragança e Borbon, Maria da Glória de  b. 13 Dec 1946
Otey, James Strong  b. 12 May 1791, d. 8 Apr 1846
Paxton, Helen Jane  b. 6 Sep 1858, d. 1930
Perkins, Moncure
Peyton, John
Pierce, William
Porter, Anne  b. 13 Oct 1717, d. 22 Sep 1727
Porter, Anne  b. 15 May 1732
Porter, Calvert  b. c 1718
Porter, Charles  b. c 1729
Porter, Henry  b. b 1 May 1728
Porter, Howson  b. c 1730
Porter, John  b. 4 Aug 1734, d. 14 Jul 1754
Porter, Joseph  b. 7 Aug 1726
Porter, Nicholas  b. c 1725
Porter, Thomas  b. c 1720
Poyntz, Sydenham  b. 3 Nov 1607
Preston, William  b. 25 Dec 1729, d. 29 Jun 1783
Riley, Joseph
Rosden, Peter Eric  b. 10 Jan 1947
Rose, John  d. 1762
Rumbold, Henry Edmund William  b. 27 Jun 1837, d. 26 Aug 1911
Sachsen-Meiningen, Eleonore Adelheid Prinzessin von  b. 9 Nov 1950
Sackville Hamilton, Andrew James  b. 17 Nov 1951
Shirey, Francis Martin
Sitwell, Herbert Wellington  b. 1 Aug 1861, d. 23 Jan 1922
Skipwith, Diana
Skipwith, Elizabeth
Skipwith, George
Skipwith, Grey, 5th Bt.  b. 2 Aug 1705, d. 1740
Skipwith, Peyton, 7th Bt.  b. 13 Mar 1743, d. 9 Oct 1805
Slusher, Alfred  b. 17 Apr 1807, d. 10 Sep 1875
Smith, Augustine  b. 3 Jan 1739, d. 13 Jun 1774
Smith, John  b. 13 Nov 1715, d. 19 Nov 1771
Smith, Mary  b. 17 Sep 1744, d. 14 Dec 1791
Sprague, Mortimer Ernest
Stovall, Jonathan Breckenridge
Thomas, Isabella Frances
Thornton, James Worth
Towneley, Mary  b. 13 May 1614, d. 11 Aug 1662
Townsend, Sarah  b. 10 Sep 1763, d. 1815
Warmack, Matthew  b. 7 Aug 1802, d. 6 Jun 1864
Warmack, Richard  b. 16 Dec 1808, d. 21 Oct 1891
Warmack, Thomas  b. 30 Jan 1804, d. 8 Jun 1841
Warmack, William Seignor  b. 14 Mar 1773, d. 19 Dec 1838
Warmack, William Seignor, Jr.  b. 5 Aug 1806, d. 5 May 1880
Warner, Augustine  b. 28 Sep 1611, d. 24 Dec 1674
Warner, Augustine  b. 3 Jun 1642, d. 19 Jun 1681
Warner, John William  b. 18 Feb 1927
Wood, John  d. 1847
Yuille, Thomas B.
Zubieta Ormachea, Alexandra  b. 15 Sep 1987
Zubieta Ormachea, Mikaela  b. 22 May 1992
Zubieta Ormachea, Nicholas  b. 29 Oct 1989