Ireland
County Roscommon
Dacloon
Browne, George  d. 15 May 1865
Browne, Henry  b. 14 Jun 1829, d. 1869
Dillon's Grove
Dundermott
O'Conor, Nicholas Robert  b. 3 Jul 1843, d. 19 Mar 1908
O'Conor, Patrick  d. 23 Oct 1860
O'Conor, Patrick Hugh  d. 31 May 1877
Eastersnow
Elphin
Comyn, Andrew  d. 4 Jan 1713
Comyn, Andrew
Comyn, Andrew
Comyn, Andrew Nugent  b. 25 Oct 1831, d. 1 Mar 1917
Comyn, Nicholas  b. 1787, d. 1843
O'Conor, Arthur  d. 1870
Frybrook
Fry, Henry  b. 15 Apr 1757, d. 27 Jan 1847
Gort
Gray, Owen Wynne  b. c 1745, d. 6 Jan 1819
Grange
Lyster, Thomas
Lyster, Thomas  b. 29 Dec 1719, d. 1790
Greenhall
Blakeney, John Edward  b. 7 Jun 1763
Greyfield
O'Donel, Hugh  d. 1848
Heathfield
Holywell
Blakeney, Charles  b. 1731, d. Dec 1815
Imlaghvodagh
Innfield
French, George  d. 1770
Johnsport
Kilbride
Blakeney, Charles William  b. 15 Jul 1802, d. 12 Jan 1876
Blakeney, Thomas  b. 1770, d. 18 Jan 1845
Chartres, Mark  b. 1761, d. 1834
Gunning, Barnaby
Kilkar
FitzGerald, Thomas  d. fr 31 Oct 1831 - 14 Feb 1833
Killenboy
Killicloghan
Browne, George  d. 15 May 1865
Killinboy
Maypowder, Richard  d. Jun 1630
Killmore
Farrell, James  d. fr 18 Aug 1738 - 27 Jan 1738/39
Kiltevan
Knockadoo
Elwood, Robert
Stoney, Robert Vesey  b. 27 Jun 1841, d. 8 Mar 1924
Lackan
Burgh, Thomas de  b. a 1687, d. Jul 1763
Digby, William
Larchgrove
Lecarrow
Lisnamult
Blakeney, Charles  b. 1731, d. Dec 1815
Blakeney, John  d. 1760
Lyonstown
Lysterfield
Milton
Miltown
O'Conor, Aylward  b. 1805, d. 1877
Mount Pleasant
Mount Talbot
Talbot, Henry
Talbot, Henry  d. 1729
Talbot, John  b. 4 Oct 1818, d. 16 Jul 1859
Talbot, John Darnley Coke  b. 5 Dec 1910
Talbot, William  d. May 1787
Talbot, William  d. 1692
Talbot, William  d. 19 May 1851
Talbot, William John
Talbot, William John  b. 1 Jul 1859, d. 7 Jun 1923
Navarino
Newtown
Browne, Arthur  b. 1731, d. 21 Jul 1779
Browne, Arthur  b. 1785, d. 18 Oct 1870
Browne, Arthur Henry
Browne, John (Major)  b. 1756, d. 24 Aug 1819
Gore-Browne, Henry George, V.C.  b. 30 Sep 1830, d. 15 Nov 1912
Rathfudagh
Flanagan, Stephen Woulfe  d. 6 Jan 1891
Rathmew
O'Conor, Thomas Roderick  b. 4 May 1849
Rathnew
O'Conor, Roderic  b. 5 Apr 1791, d. Nov 1879
Rockingham
King, Robert, 1st Bt.  d. 1 Mar 1707
Stafford-King-Harman, Edward Charles  b. 13 Apr 1891, d. 6 Nov 1914
Roscommon
Blakeney, Edward Thomas  b. 10 Jun 1849, d. 7 Sep 1933
Blakeney, Thomas  b. 1770, d. 18 Jan 1845
Bradley, Frances  d. 1820
Cooper, Austin  b. 1825, d. 11 Jul 1874
Crofton, Augusta Caroline  b. 16 Oct 1839, d. 5 Sep 1928
Dillon, Luke Gerald, 4th Baron Clonbrock  b. 10 Mar 1834, d. 13 May 1917
Dillon, Patrick
French, Elizabeth  d. c Jan 1775
Lloyd, Robert Jones
Malby, Nicholas
O'Connor, Richard
Sandys, Robert
Sutherland, William
Roscomroe
Weldon, Robert  b. May 1675
Rostrevor
Ross, Thomas  d. 1818
Runnamoat
Chichester, Charles Raleigh  b. 1830, d. 9 May 1891
Runnymeade
Sallymount
Blakeney, Edward  b. 26 May 1805, d. 27 Mar 1857
Scregg
South Park
Balfe, Michael  d. 1838
Balfe, Michael  d. 1839
Balfe, Michael Edward Joseph  b. 13 Oct 1887, d. 30 May 1919
Balfe, Michael Joseph  b. 10 Jun 1850, d. 16 Jun 1928
Balfe, Nicholas  d. 1856
Balfe, Patrick Joseph  b. Sep 1819, d. Dec 1886
Springfield
Stokestown
Strokestown
Browne, Robert  b. 21 Nov 1826, d. 1870
Dillon, Gerald
Dillon, Valentine Plunkett
Hales Pakenham Mahon, Wilfrid Stuart Atherstone  b. 28 Jan 1897, d. 24 Mar 1980
Kelly, John  d. 1795
Kelly, William  d. 1831
Mahon, Patrick
Mahon, Thomas  b. 1701, d. 13 Jan 1782
Minchin, Boyle William  b. bt 1817 - 1819, d. 25 Nov 1881
Pakenham Mahon, Henry  b. 13 Jul 1851, d. 12 Jan 1922
Pakenham Mahon, Henry Sandford  b. 6 Feb 1823, d. 18 Mar 1893
Tobervaddy
Ormsby, Edward  b. c 1598, d. a 13 Jul 1664
Ormsby, Gilbert
Ormsby, Margaret  b. c 1616
Tobervadly
Ormsby, George  b. 1690, d. 1749
Tubberpatrick
Willsgrove
County Sligo
Allen, Duke Thomas
Allen, Thomas Duke  b. c 1812, d. 1865
Blake de Burgh, Charles Ormsby  b. 29 Mar 1840, d. 1913
Bourke, Redmond  d. 1595
Browne, Doreen Geraldine  b. 29 May 1896, d. 27 Aug 1979
Bulteel, Edward
Conolan, Peter
Cooper, Bryan Ricco  b. 17 Jun 1884, d. 5 Jul 1930
Cooper, Edward Francis Patrick  b. 3 Jun 1912, d. bt 1980 - 1985
Cooper, Francis Edward  b. 12 May 1859, d. 26 May 1900
Crean, John
Crofton, Edward
Crofton, Henry
Crofton, James  d. 1755
Crofton, Malby  b. 1741, d. 29 Jan 1808
Crofton, Thomas
Crofton, William
Crofton, William
Dillon, Valentine B.
Dodwell, Anne Gethin  b. c 1824
Durand, Madeleine Eleanor Marion  b. 3 Nov 1980
Eden, Sally Mabel Henley  b. 4 Oct 1932
Folliott, J.
Fry, John Robert  b. 1859, d. 25 Oct 1933
Griffith, Henry  b. 19 Apr 1815
Gubbins, Blakeney
Irwin, Jones William
Jameson, James Sligo  d. 17 Aug 1888
Jones, Roger
King-Frazer, Edward
L'Estrange, Stella Evelyn Brigid  b. 2 Sep 1942
Levinge, Mary Irene  b. 23 Jun 1952
Lindsay, unknown
McKenna, John
Mulhall, John  d. 4 Apr 1929
Neynoe, William Bridges (Lt.-Col.)
O'Crean, Andrew
O'Hara, Charles
O'Kelly, Richard Mary  b. 15 May 1880, d. 1958
Ormsby, Lewis  b. 1716, d. 1754
Ormsby, Matthew Phibbs  b. 1807, d. 7 Aug 1873
Ormsby, Owen
Ormsby, Stephen
Perceval, Alexander
Perceval, Alexander  b. 10 Feb 1787, d. 9 Dec 1858
Phibbs, Mary Napier
Quigley, Martin
Shuttleworth, Peter  b. 8 Nov 1838, d. 3 May 1891
Sloss, Francis Neville  b. 15 Jul 1923, d. 18 Jun 1943
Sweeney, Padraig
Tindal, Anthony George  b. 8 Jan 1953
Ardnaglass
Ardtarmon
Gore, Francis  d. Feb 1713
Gore, Nathaniel  b. 1692, d. 1737
Ballineclogh
Ballyfahy
Ballymoat
Ballymot
Bingham, George  d. c 24 Sep 1599
Ballymote
Armstrong, Marcus Beresford  d. 12 Sep 1923
Garrett, John
Garrett, John
MacDermot, John Baptist Natheus  b. 1835, d. 1894
McMunn, Andrew
Mulholland, John Peter  b. 2 Sep 1929
Perceval, George  b. 15 Sep 1635, d. 25 Mar 1675
Perceval, Philip
Perceval, William  b. 9 Sep 1754, d. 10 Sep 1793
Taaffe, Francis, 3rd Earl of Carlingford  b. 1639, d. Aug 1704
Banada
Beltra
Crichton, Alexander  b. 24 Sep 1811, d. 11 Jan 1888
Crichton, Alexander Joseph  b. 30 Mar 1861, d. 18 May 1934
Crichton, Brian Dodwell  b. 4 Aug 1887, d. 16 Aug 1950
Dodwell, Edward
Belvoir
Ormsby, George  b. 1690, d. 1749
Ormsby, George  b. 1753, d. b 1787
Ormsby, Matthew  b. 1780
Phibbs, Elizabeth  b. 1757
Bloomfield
Carnaleck
Gray, John  b. c 1768, d. Apr 1851
Gray, John  b. c 1810, d. 1 Aug 1875
Carrick Henry
Carrowgarry
Castle Town
Fenton, Michael  b. 1789, d. 6 Apr 1874
Chapell Field
Cleveragh
Martin, James  d. 21 Mar 1860
Clogherevagh
Clonbur
Clunigashell
Colloney
Guinness, William Newton  b. 1811, d. 1894
Collooney
Cooper, Arthur  d. b May 1710
Cooper, Edward  d. fr 20 Dec 1679 - 5 Jan 1680
Cooper, Edward Henry  b. 9 Jul 1827, d. 26 Feb 1902
Cooper, Joshua
Cooper, Richard  b. c 1668, d. b 25 Nov 1702
Guinness, William Newton  b. 1811, d. 1894
Leigh, William Rupert  b. 13 Sep 1938
O'Higgins, Bryan  d. c 1731
Comyn
Ormsby, Rebecca  b. 1782
Cottestown